Skip Navigation
News

Search Site

Information for:

ASU 2012 Spring Dean’s List

June 07, 2012

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2012 spring semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo, Texas.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale. 

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns: 

Abernathy: Dillon C. Moats. 

Abilene: Dianna L. Barbee, Allison A. Boothe, Whitney M. Campbell, Douglas H. Daye, Brianna M. Gathright, Rachel M. Headstream, Lindsey M. Krach, Nelia Lintini, Phillip J. Poundstone, Nathanial L. Redic, Marian A. Regan, Melisa M. Rodriguez, Macy N. Rosenquist, Sandra G. Salinas, Lauren A. Schoonover, Kristin N. Scott, John D. Speer, Joshua B. Ury, Tara K. Warren, and Jacob C. Wilhite. 

Ackerly: Cliff D. Clark. 

Albany: Blake A. Perez. 

Aledo: Daniel A. Petersen. 

Allen: Jeremy V. Curtis. 

Alpine: Levi D. Armbruster, Martin S. Estrada, Jesseca E. Heinatz, Emily P. Hendryx, Carlos C. Mendoza, and Samuel D. Vomlehn. 

Alvord: Trevor R. Hahn. 

Amarillo: Lauren D. Carnes, Karlissa M. Maxey, Alisa G. Meredith, Rachel C. Steuhm, and Alyssa C. Tallman. 

Amherst: Kateland E. Sawyer. 

Andrews: Tanner S. Bailey, Danley J. Hyer, Rebecca A. Richardson, and Joshua A. Smartt. 

Angleton: Brooke A. Cisneros. 

Argyle: Ashley S. Iber. 

Arlington: Willie O. Boaz, Stephen T. Henry, and Alexander T. Romans. 

Artesia, N.M.: Alyssa P. Giles, Caitlyn R. Greenwood, and Kelley R. Harlow. 

Athens: Luke W. Solomon. 

Austin: Ashley Alcantar, Skyla L. Brasher, Matthew J. Dodds, Melissa K. Halliday, John A. Lowery, Punam Malani, Christopher Maldonado, David R. McNally, Sarah E. Meyer, Alexander C. Pedersen, Tara C. Serio, Brandi N. Solether, Deborah G. Valcin, Sierra M. Villarreal, and Reagan A. Womack. 

Baird: Caston W. Hilcher. 

Ballinger: Lindsey N. Bosma, Blake R. Braswell, Rose C. Busenlehner, Katie R. Chapman, Katherine P. Esquivel, Jeremy M. Fischer, Wendell J. Fournier, Tamara L. Franklin, Julie R. Gray, Magdalena T. Hogan, Travis H. Holle, Jennifer D. Howell, Clay Kelley, Melissa R. McNaley, Holly A. Miles, Jim B. Speckels, Joby A. Winfrey, and Whitney N. Worthington. 

Bandera: David C. Archer, Aimee N. Denham, and Kolby R. Jackson. 

Bangs: Abigail C. Hall, Chelsy R. Lipsey, and Dustin L. Zink. 

Barksdale: Clint N. Morgan. 

Barnhart: Dennis W. Webb. 

Beasley: Kelsey L. Merritt. 

Bellflower, Calif.: John Michael McDonald. 

Belton: Ashlie M. Francis and Cassady M. Hossenlopp. 

Bertram: Maria D. Suarez. 

Big Lake: Walter C. Goodloe, Rosalinda Ramirez, and David G. Reyes. 

Big Spring: Michael J. Fernandez, Danielle A. Freeman, Donna G. Gaitan, Jesica A. Lewis, Benjamin M. Merworth, Justin S. Pearson, Bradan W. Ritchey, Brendan C. Tarleton, Krista D. Tarleton, Marshall D. Van Pelt, and Ryan C. Ward. 

Blanco: Alexandria D. Vela. 

Boerne: Corey R. Haas, Monica A. Hillin, Ryan M. New, Charles E. Rogers, Brandon E. Schulz, Garrett D. Silva, and Evan D. Walters. 

Borger: Richard L. Moore. 

Boyd: Mary C. Murray. 

Boys Ranch: Sterling A. Brown. 

Brackettville: Evelyn Castillo, Haley J. Hale, and Erica Villanueva. 

Brady: Christopher S. Castleman, Candace P. Copeland, Krysta D. Demere, Javier I. Escobar, Tommy L. Hodges, Henry A. Luna, Chelsea K. Moore, Dawn O. Popnoe, and Donna M. Solis. 

Breckenridge: Robert L. Hare and Emily M. Oakley. 

Brenham: Lee M. Neumann. 

Bridgeport: Brittni R. Kaker. 

Briggs: Seth T. Kendrick. 

Bronte: Holly M. Austin, Boyd L. Burns, Amy S. Chumney, Arlis C. McMullan, Samuel R. Rawlings, Dakota L. Rawls, and Gus L. Saunders. 

Brownfield: Katelynn J. Frei and Wayne C. Taylor. 

Brownwood: Kelsi M. Charboneau, Winston R. Elliott, Claudia C. Galaviz, Audwin E. Hall, Shana D. Karnes, Cameron J. King, Alyssa N. Lewis, Morgan E. Switzer, and Franklin D. Ward. 

Buda: Aeriel C. Elliott and Brianna G. Maldanado. 

Buffalo Gap: Evelyn Sullivan. 

Bulverde: Kaitlyn M. Alvarado, Amanda T. Feely, Laura E. Hardin, and Tyler R. Morton. 

Burkett: Theresa L. Jackson and Colton L. McConathy. 

Burnet: Kellie V. Blair, Lindsey A. Blair, Amie Johnson, Claire S. Labry, Angela K. Parker, Shaylyn N. Parker, and Vincent P. Rivera. 

Camp Wood: Jordan M. Hicks and Jeremy A. Johnson. 

Canyon: Morgan D. Bressler. 

Carlsbad: Brendan R. Farnsworth. 

Carlsbad, N.M.: Beth L. Forehand. 

Carlsbad: Kymberlyn S. Sheldon and Cameron C. Smith. 

Carrollton: Katherine A. Camlin and Michelle M. Hamilton.

Castell: Aaron R. Perkins. 

Castroville: Allysson A. Ruiz and Timothy G. Walker. 

Cat Spring: Kylee S. Werland. 

Cedar Park: Andrew D. Bartel, Melen Belay, Michael C. Cochran, Christopher R. Gilbert, James A. Hanzel, Trevor D. Meehan, Stephanie K. Raesz, and Laurie M. Sides. 

Centralia, Mo.: Austin L. Church. 

Chandler, Ariz.: Alexandra K. Glendinning. 

Charlotte, N.C.: Adrian G. Stiefel. 

China Spring: Cara N. Gorton. 

Christoval: Dylan J. Meador, Bryce J. Parsons, Anne L. Rabourn, Shelby N. Sanders, and Rebecca Thompson. 

Cibolo: Jessica Calvin and Brian A. Pieniazek. 

Claude: Sarah C. Whitney. 

Cleburne: Nicole D. McDonald and Phylicia D. Ulibarri. 

Cleveland: Brett A. Estes. 

Clint: Ethan M. Swatzell. 

Coahoma: Harrison B. Chevalier, Judson C. Chevalier, Kirk A. Hahn, and Ashley L. Martin. 

Coleman: Sue A. Boatright and Tyler N. Tidwell. 

College Station: Katherine L. Hood, Caitlin E. Walker, and Katy M. Williams. 

Colorado City: Christopher M. Madrid, James M. Marquez, Autumn L. Martin, Christian C. McKinney, and Tanya E. Vera. 

Comanche: Maegan S. Caffey, Kyle L. Crim, and Samuel T. Johnston. 

Converse: Kayla D. Wolford-Robinson. 

Cooper: Sarah G. Ruzicka. 

Coppell: Mary J. Lovelady and Andrew B. McBride. 

Copperas Cove: Amanda M. Belle, Jeffrey P. Perretti, Anthony J. Riley, and Mindy N. Troutman. 

Corpus Christi: Lauren E. Fritsch, Kayla Y. McCloud, and Cheyenne F. Selph. 

Coyanosa: Reid D. Braden and Sendy A. Tamayo. 

Crane: Siara E. Alderete, Morgan E. Blue, Kelsey D. Curry, Cody B. Harrelson, Megan R. Lewis, Robert A. Williams, and Steven K. Wusterbarth. 

Dalhart: Andrew B. Jones and Shelby L. Wilt. 

Dallas: Carmela Booker, Annifer Flores, and Sherreese D. Williams. 

DeSoto: Marissa S. Bailey, Stetson D. Edwards, and Jeremey D. Henry. 

Decatur: Sarah C. Benjamin. 

Deer Park: Alex A. James. 

Del Rio: Amy L. Alvizo, Hunter T. Alvizo, Jennifer R. Frias, Max I. Galvan, Janet Gonzalez, Katelyn A. Hargrove, Bo D. Hurley, Araceli S. Leos, Krista M. Magallanes, Irene Olivo, Mercedez L. Owens, Gabriela M. Padilla, Tiffany Y. Perez, Nadia E. Sabroso, Monica Saldivar, Humberto Sanchez, Alexzandria M. Talamantez, Lindsi R. Taylor, Eva D. Torres, and Rosamayra Zamora. 

Del Valle: Sam N. Bell. 

Denton: Mary C. Cooper. 

Denver City: Cheyenne N. Benson, Alexandra N. Garner, Kody A. Kidd, and Alexis D. Summers. 

Devine: Candace A. Frerich. 

Dimmitt: Anna K. Brockman. 

Doole: Diamond D. Shipman. 

Doss: Nicholas A. Alejandro and Kiel B. Sieckmann. 

Dublin: Cameron G. Simon and Suzanna C. Tolboom. 

Dumas: Alejandra Hernandez and Emily Stout. 

Duncanville: Byron E. Blackmon and Karisa M. Haynie. 

Early: Jonathan C. Hull, Kayla Hullum, and Tyler F. Talley. 

Eastland: Martha I. Esquivel, Ryan T. Jones, and Mary M. Stone. 

Eden: Jared B. Capps, John W. Gierisch, Greggory L. McIntyre, Megan M. Oechsli, Catherine E. Pfluger, Seth T. Rucker, and Maria E. Ruiz. 

Edinburg: Anna M. Pinto Cesar. 

El Campo: Ryan E. Baumann. 

El Paso: Chad T. Devine, Miguel A. Erives, Saraya A. Hatchel, Rachel K. Pyle, and Michelle L. Wentworth. 

Eldorado: Emily K. Espinosa, Marcus D. Garcia, Brent Martinez, Betty D. Miller, Claudia Pasillas, Melody R. Tait, Katrina A. Trujillo, Melissa A. Trujillo, and Chandra J. Vaughan. 

Eola: Rachel M. Fuchs. 

Fairfax, Va.: Matthew M. Lombardo. 

Flower Mound: Kelly Gargan. 

Floydada: Dillon D. Chesshir. 

Forney: Chelsey L. Mulvany. 

Fort Davis: Amy K. Stephens. 

Fort Stockton: Anthony Agundiz, Mary A. Gonzalez, and Kendra F. Heritage. 

Fort Worth: Clay P. Blackburn, Ray Chhith, Katelyn E. Davisson, Faneshia M. Johnson, Brittany A. Milkowski, Ryan E. Pabor, and Morgan B. Spearman. 

Fredericksburg: Kyle R. Alford, Emily M. Baethge, April E. Bell, Shae N. Durst, Shelby M. Fiedler, Alanna N. Knapp, Cassandra L. Kyzar, Kourtney A. Schneider, and Brendon A. West. 

Friendswood: Mark A. Slone. 

Friona: Mackenzie E. Malone. 

Frisco: Megan D. Crabtree. 

Gail: Lauren T. Richey and Roy T. Shafer. 

Garden City: Samantha G. Kellermeier, Aaron J. Long, Macy F. Schwartz, and Blaine T. Walker. 

Garland: Jerrica W. Handy. 

Gatesville: Garrett M. Johnson and Jazmine E. McLeod. 

Georgetown: Alexandra L. Larsen, Jeremy Mertink, Christopher J. Schmidt, and Kendra M. Stewart. 

Godley: Dylan E. Littlejohn. 

Goldthwaite: Kayla D. Bufe and Stephanie D. Hartley. 

Graham: Lauryn R. Bratcher, Ashlan N. Mahan, and Eric A. Rogers. 

Granbury: Jacob P. Hoerig, Danielle L. Matthews, Meredith P. Papasan, and Ryan C. Parker. 

Grand Prairie: Michael A. Sansano and Johne R. Tribble. 

Granger: Kendra I. Whittley. 

Grapevine: Donald D. Moore. 

Groesbeck: Camille E. Perkins. 

Hamlin: Shelly D. Diggs and Jaylen R. Rodgers. 

Happy: Kaitlyn N. McCarley. 

Harker Heights: Taylor S. Denney and Alphonso L. James. 

Harlingen: Samuel R. Arnholz. 

Harper: Jared R. Grove, Christian B. Herring, and Kolt Meeks. 

Haskell: Codi B. Foster, Angelica I. Gonzalez, and Lisa G. Rodgers. 

Hawley: Sarah D. New and Angela A. Rodriguez. 

Hayes, Va.: Amanda S. Retikis. 

Helotes: Devan N. Baker, Jose Bara, and Heather Watson. 

Hereford: Devon E. Kemp. 

Hermleigh: Larissa L. Blackard. 

Hewitt: Katherine E. Monroe and Michael K. Richter. 

Hitchcock: Marcus A. Nellums. 

Hobbs, N.M.: Sarah K. Rusk. 

Holland: Victoria L. Norrell and Ethan S. Stroud. 

Hondo: Leigh Ann Bodenchuk, Lauren D. Rollans, and Sarah R. Tiner. 

Honeoye Falls, N.Y.: Carolina Roy. 

Honolulu, Hawaii: Ty G. Huckaby. 

Horseshoe Bay: Charles W. Bowen and Crystal L. Cardwell. 

Hot Springs National Park, Ark.: Joshua A. Baber. 

Houston: Emily E. Chase, Zachary A. Cohen, Elizabeth M. Fontenot, Anthony A. Landry, Jose G. Loa, and Monica I. Nieto. 

Humble: Kyle A. Washington. 

Hurst: Katherine P. Squires. 

Hutchinson, Kan.: Debra A. Ohl. 

Idalou: Randal N. Guinn. 

Ingleside: Kaylie D. Adams and Elizabeth Ward. 

Ingram: Jordan A. Henderson, Jessica M. Robbert, and Cetricia M. Rockhold. 

Iraan: Zane R. Hernandez, Chelsea M. Parmer, and Erin L. Riley. 

Irving: Uchenna S. Ugochukwu and Elizabeth N. Wilson. 

Irwin, Pa.: Julie M. Anderson. 

Jarrell: Nicole D. Tolbert. 

Jefferson: Mario D. Allen. 

Johnson City: Shawn M. McNease. 

Junction: Keeley S. Armes, Yanira A. Avalos, Trevor C. Brawley, and Lynsey B. Gold. 

Justin: Jordan L. Story. 

Katy: Christopher T. Diclemente, Madelyn McKay, and Eduardo Sanchez. 

Keller: Steeli B. Harp and Stuart R. Redding. 

Kempner: LaToscha L. Sherman and Stephanie K. Smith. 

Kennedale: Caitlyn M. Conaway. 

Kerrville: Ethan M. Anderson, Yolanda M. Bazan, Rebecca F. Gavin, Victoria K. Lacy, Kassie M. Mikeska, Corey A. Naredo, Kayla M. Smith, Paige M. Smith, Ashley M. Van Hoozer, and Molly J. Villcheck. 

Killeen: Ashlee A. Alteri, Ashley Boatwright, Britney F. Cayton, Brianna Davis, Christopher A. Durand, Brianna C. Fields, Nathan J. Johnson, Quatrell R. Nevels, and Amanda K. Plume. 

Kingsland: Kristin K. Bohannon and Austin L. Sparks. 

Kirbyville: Peyton E. Hughes. 

La Grange: Aaron M. Chavarria and Monica G. McCafferty. 

Lamesa: Caleb B. Barkowsky and Marcus R. Renteria. 

Lampasas: Amy L. Johnson, Megan A. Jones, Kyle R. Seaver, Eden D. Sultemeir, and Bonnie S. Wallace. 

Lavon: Elizabeth C. Trevino. 

Lawn: James E. Freeland and Sawyer L. Ricard. 

League City: Courtney B. Moreland. 

Leander: Shelby I. Langford. 

Lenorah: Maxwell E. Kennady. 

Levelland: Devin L. Price. 

Lewisville: Jaclyn N. Ellison. 

Lexington: Cynthia E. Munoz. 

Liberty Hill: Meagen J. Knight and Travis K. Tuttle. 

Little Elm: Jordan E. Benfield. 

Littlefield: Sawyer J. Straw. 

Llano: Katelyn N. Barker and Kirstie L. Heidle. 

Lockney: Lezlie K. Jackson. 

Lometa: Jose M. Jaso. 

Lone Oak: Casey J. Lilly. 

Long Branch: Lacy G. Osborne. 

Loraine: Joshua J. Andrews and Felicia M. Gibson. 

Lorena: Ashley N. James and Sara B. Trickett. 

Lott: Marissa Rauch. 

Lubbock: Christopher C. Clay, Benjamin B. Colburn, John C. Frankhouser, Zachary D. Holley, Ashley L. McLaurin, and Jacob T. Wright. 

Manor: Brittney B. Davis. 

Mansfield: Ashley N. Bartholomew, Khari M. Ferrell, Tiffany E. Gipson, Adam S. Graham, Jonathon S. Norrell, Daejanee R. Ruffin, and Toby A. Semler. 

Marble Falls: Yexzamanith Y. Campuzano, Jordan A. Gray, Amber N. Lecates, Shannon N. Peterson, and Trevor K. Tomlin. 

Marion: Derek A. Rennspies and Derrick W. Thivierge. 

Mason: Denay A. Baxter, Tomas R. Callejas, Kristi C. Hamilton, and Monte M. Hamilton.

Mayer, Minn.: Leeshia M. Crayton. 

Mc Camey: Robert A. Gillis. 

Mc Gregor: Corina J. Hueske. 

McKinney: Ilissa L. Brown. 

Melbourne, Fla.: Brittany L. Ricker. 

Melissa: Matthew R. Viles. 

Mereta: Eloy G. Acevedo, Ethan D. Gully, and Karli K. Kellermeier. 

Merkel: Dana M. Dennis and Tara L. Woodall. 

Mertzon: Courtney R. Butts, Jennifer S. Dannheim, Randi L. Decker, Sierra D. Honea, Jori A. Mahaffey, Jessica R. McDonald, Jamie L. Meeks, Blas Molina, Sara B. Terral, and Erin R. Thorp. 

Mesquite: Michael L. Weatherly. 

Midland: Courtney D. Allen, Courtney D. Collier, Stacee M. Easterwood, Claudia A. Garcia, Travis R. Lawler, Selena M. Martinez, Stephen R. Parker, Kiah K. Rhea, Cherie N. Richardson, Jason K. Slover, Kayla M. Stone, Lindsay A. Waddell, and Meagan L. Willmon. 

Miles: Kayla M. Book, Kristen L. Brandon, Larry A. Gilbert, Dryden W. Groat, Clint E. Holik, Korry J. Huddleston, Holly S. Hudson, Alysa M. Lair, Johanna M. Lange, Favian P. Martinez, Abbey M. Noland, Morgan M. Pelzel, Leisa H. Prettie, Brandon L. Schniers, Monica R. Tarango, and Mona L. Wheeler. 

Mineral, Va.: Jessiqua A. Wiggins. 

Mineral Wells: William D. Baker and Ashlee B. Burgeson. 

Mission: Ruth A. Cardenas. 

Missouri City: Alvin Johnson and Chijioke O. Onyekwelu. 

Monahans: Kenneth J. Almanza, Dallas R. Bowden, Kati L. Holly, Jordan N. Jernigan, Kali L. Lewis, Joshua F. Powell, Courtney E. Rutledge, and Whitney M. Rutledge. 

Needville: Kourtney R. Smart. 

New Braunfels: Caitlin E. Burton, Brandie N. Debacker, Mikk T. Griffin, Brandi N. Horn, Jessy M. Krause, Christopher S. Miller, Melissa A. Misenhimer, Megan A. Schaffer, Laura A. Stocking, and Kody B. Williams. 

New Caney: Jennifer K. Flanery. 

North Richland Hills: Trisha E. Killen and Serena L. Lewis. 

Novice: Audrey M. Holmquest.

Odessa: Aubrey A. Alvis, Taylor M. Beall, Jordan E. Brown, Javier Martinez, Lori K. Nabarrette, Perry L. Shelton, Lacey J. Simpson, Joshua A. Smith, Talon M. Smith, and Rachel L. Wood. 

Olmito: Robert G. Crumley. 

Olney: Amanda L. Thomas. 

Omaha, Neb.: Heather L. Penhallegon. 

Ovalo: Rebekah S. Bongato. 

Owasso, Okla.: John C. Zafereo. 

Oxnard, Calif.: Jimena D. Lule. 

Ozona: Jessica R. Cathey, Jonathan C. Flores, Duncan M. Knox, Matthew T. Komechak, and Carla C. Trevino. 

Paint Rock: Kenneth J. Schooler. 

Pecos: Bianca R. Baeza, Daniel Bitolas, and Rina R. Pino. 

Pflugerville: Christopher A. Loyd, Leigha D. Murray, Megan F. Shortell, Cory M. Stevens, Brandon A. Tate, and Kaitlin D. Wyman. 

Phoenix, Ariz.: Destiny J. De La Vega, Benjamin E. McKinnon, and Emmanuel Simbatohana. 

Plainview: Cheyann D. Powell. 

Plano: Schawntrell L. Hawkins, Anders D. Johnson, Michelina Percoco, and Alexandra K. Woolsey. 

Pleasanton: Kelli J. Culpepper. 

Ponder: Aubrey B. Antle. 

Portland: Jose A. Avila. 

Post: Roby L. Lester. 

Presidio: Cynthia N. Martinez. 

Prosper: Kristen L. Alexander and George H. Shamblen. 

Red Oak: Xavier N. Traylor. 

Richardson: Preston T. Wimberly. 

Richmond: Sarah K. Sands. 

Roanoke, Va.: Alyssa L. Cain. 

Robert Lee: Heidi M. Austin, Michael E. Coger, Orville W. Davis, Jeremy S. Martinez, Mira M. Myrice, Skyler Rainwater, and Lloyd E. Walker. 

Roby: Jordan P. Arnold, Lorrin M. Arnold, Jamie P. Terry, and Kimberly Q. Williams. 

Rochelle: Kayla D. Butler and Keri R. Cook. 

Rockwall: Robert M. Carter and Cody H. McCoy. 

Roscoe: Keeley S. Burnett, Spencer S. Dean, Anne M. Harris, John R. Pepper, and Domingo Rangel. 

Round Rock: Jonathan D. Meadows, Lauren A. Perry, Kaitlyn P. Powell, and Amanda E. Wilhelm. 

Rowena: Lance A. Michalewicz and Carlea B. Ulrich. 

Rowlett: Blake A. Hamblin. 

Royse City: Alysia R. Null. 

Ruidoso, N.M.: Jessica L. Kindrick. 

Sacramento, Calif.: Austin L. Benson. 

Sadler: Tori L. Vinson. 

Saint Louis, Mo.: Lindsay A. Berkowitz. 

Saint Paul, Minn.: Ester E. Lewis. 

San Angelo: James A. Adams, Erica L. Adkins, Monica G. Aguero, Victoria R. Aguila, Laura G. Aguilar, Alisha D. Ahlers, Manuela D. Alanis, Ryan J. Alcala, Brandon S. Allen, Summer R. Allen, Richard P. Amoateng, James P. Anderson, Jonathan M. Anderson, Reed M. Anderson, Shane J. Anderson, Andrew S. Angle, Joseph K. Aquino, Pedro U. Arredondo, Laurel M. Asbridge, Andrew L. Atterbury, Andrea A. Austin, Herminia Ayala, Karina L. Ayon, Danielle n. Ayres, Luz’Ce R. Baca, Thomas A. Backlund, Rebekah M. Bailey, Michael B. Baker, Benjamin B. Bale, Alexander W. Barchet, Branda L. Barnas, Sydni B. Barr, Sierra N. Bates, Benjamin H. Batjer, Kelli S. Baucham, Richard S. Bearden, Rebekah M. Beauchamp, Karen D. Bell, Vivek S. Bhakta, Paritosh Bhatnagar, Kevin L. Bien, Jason W. Bigham, Jeremiah I. Bihl, Adrienna N. Bingham, Courtney L. Bingham, William T. Blaine, Bronson B. Boatright, Shaun D. Boddie, Lauren R. Book, Emily M. Booth, Meghann L. Bridgeman, Jason R. Bright, Virginia L. Brock, Cody M. Brooks, Louis B. Broome, David J. Brosig, Analara P. Brown, Collin C. Brown, Hannah B. Brown, Nicole L. Brown, Chelsea D. Browning, Megan B. Bruce, Nicole M. Bruce, Linh M. Bui, Tessa M. Bump, Phillip B. Burch, Jesse W. Burnham, Kristin N. Burrow, Jamie L. Buxkemper, Erin L. Bynum, Caitlin D. Caffey, Angela Cahill, Angela M. Camelbeek Thompson, Terre M. Camille, Hattie P. Campbell, Darla J. Camron, Michael F. Cariola, Joshua T. Carpenter, Lynette N. Carrillo, Brandon S. Cavness, Joshua J. Chambers, John C. Chappa, Ivan Chavez, April D. Cheatham, Jannica A. Choate, Soyun Choi, Makayla K. Cisneros, Pamela S. Clamon, Kayla R. Clark, Terry A. Clarke, Cayla D. Clinkenbeard, Susan M. Clough, Katherine A. Clouser, Cassandra M. Cmerek, Stephen G. Coats, Lauren E. Cochran, James D. Cocuzzi, Wacey A. Cody, Chaney R. Collins, Laurie D. Confer, Tracie L. Conley, Eliza K. Conomacos, Diana Constancio, Allyson R. Cook-Lindsay, Jeremy A. Cooper, Joshua A. Cooper, Richard L. Corbitt, Callen B. Corder, Tara L. Corder, Tyler L. Corder, Casey J. Cornwell, Justin D. Corp, Karina O. Cortez, Jacqueline E. Coty, Alex M. Covey, Jasmine L. Cox, Lily V. Croce, Sterling T. Crooks, Jacob C. Crouch, Emeline H. Crutcher, Jill J. Cummings, Krista N. Czarnecki, Yvonne J. Dauber, Nathan G. Davis, Sandra R. Davis, Garrett H. Day, Maria De Los Santos, Stefanie D. Delano, Brooklyn J. Dendle, Amber A. Deremo, Vikesh P. Desai, Claralis R. Diaz, Jacob W. Dierschke, Hannah M. Dodds, Courtney E. Douglas, Joshua R. Draper, Todd R. Draper, Bethany R. Droll, Corina N. Duarte, Richard L. Duarte, Christopher Duarte-Manjarrez, Kirstie L. Dugger, Stephanie D. Eckert, Valerie K. Edwards, Bailey C. Ehlers, Jacqueline Ehrlich, Benjamin J. Ellery, Sarah W. Elliott, David L. Engelman, Ariel R. Erwin, Kristen N. Escalona, Krista N. Escamilla, Mark D. Espinosa, Samuel D. Fairchild, Arianna A. Faz, Brenda Faz, William B. Felts, Sarah W. Ferguson, Elizabeth J. Figert, Katrina E. Findlay, Travis T. Fischer, Whitney D. Foley, Marc J. Foster, Amanda L. Fowler, Travis Z. Franke, Andrew L. Freude, Callie N. Fuchs, Jesi L. Gaines, Angelica A. Gaitan, Cristina D. Galindo, Quanita B. Ganong, Mandi M. Garcia, Jessica R. Garrido, Cassandra R. Garza, Daniel A. Garza, Regina G. Garza, Myles C. Gesch, Preston K. Gideon, Nicholas J. Gillett, Karla J. Glass, Lucas J. Gleason, Jessica K. Glover, Shane M. Godwin, Jamin N. Goecker, Dannielle N. Goldman, Daniel L. Gonzales, Gracie A. Gonzales, Jennifer A. Gonzales, Cindy M. Gonzalez, Liliana J. Gonzalez, Brynna S. Gould, Hunter B. Granzin, Mark M. Gray, Kelli J. Greenwood, Kaci L. Griffith, Justin W. Grove, Dawn F. Guajardo, Tanya D. Gue, Kendra C. Guerrero, Lucey K. Guevara, Esperanza Y. Gutierrez, Julie L. Gutierrez, Lisa C. Gutierrez, Katie M. Halbert, Loy Y. Haley, Jessica M. Hall, Justin R. Hall, Matthew E. Hall, Jennah L. Hamilton, Ashley L. Hampton, Joshua C. Hansen, Maegan R. Hard, Kristy E. Harford, Meghan J. Harp, Stacy Harrington, Garrett R. Harris, Michael K. Haskins, Jessica B. Hasty, Taylor M. Hasty, Nicholas P. Hatcher, Tiffany A. Hawley, Gabrielle J. Haynes, Stacy R. Head, Daniel L. Heare, Erika A. Heffner, Katrina M. Hejl, Marisa G. Henderson, Kristen R. Hensley, Emily N. Herrera, Dorian M. Herrick, Lillian L. Hester, Evangeline M. Higgins, Lisa C. Highsmith, Melanie L. Highsmith, Amanda L. Hill, Amanda M. Hill, Chad R. Hill, Chase A. Hill, Amber S. Hinojos, Kimberly E. Hiseley, Alyssa M. Hittle, Samantha G. Hlad, Courtney A. Hoelscher, Amanda C. Hogeda, Whitney C. Holder, Philip R. Holly, Audrey L. Holmes, Hewitt S. Holmes, Tori J. Holsey, John W. Hopkins, Hanna M. Horeis, Jillian L. Houchins, Chelsea D. Howard, Jazmine D. Huereca, Erin N. Huffman, Hilary P. Huffman, Haley C. Humble, Robert W. Hummingbird, Jordan C. Hunt, Beverly A. Hunter, Jason S. Hunter, Anais Hurtado, Kristin E. Hyde, Shanda M. Illert, Sherrell M. Ingram, Andrew M. Isom, Chantel D. Jackson, Marissa A. Jackson, Nicolette A. Jackson, Jennifer L. Jeram, Alejandra N. Jimenez, Angelica M. Jimenez, Veronica C. Jimenez, Robert B. Johnson, Whitney N. Johnson, John P. Joiner, Alexis D. Jolliff, Ashley M. Jones, Daniel A. Jones, Jamie L. Jones, Jimmy D. Jones, Tayler L. Jones, Courtney L. Jumper, Hana Jung, Sun-Gyo Jung, Fabrice L. Kabona, Dennis J. Kalec, Alexys B. Kane, Molly J. Karp, Brandon S. Keeler, Alexandrea D. Kenney, Steven A. Key, Eui H. Kim, Sungin Kim, Clifton R. Kisner, Sterling D. Knittel, Marilyn J. Krasowsky, Zachary S. Krueger, Leah M. Kuhlmann, Coby B. Land, Erica N. Landers, Lauren A. Langley, Mary A. Leamons, Christina S. Lee, Jennifer Leleux, Denver W. Lewallen, Victoria Limon, Michaela R. Littlefield, Monique E. Lockwood, Savannah Logsdon, Nathanial C. Long, Daniel A. Lopez, Christian J. Lowery, Maria E. Lozada, Martin J. Lucero, Samuel C. Luedecke, Andrea L. Lueders, Jarred A. Lujan, Carletta A. Luman, Thomas D. Lytle, Bryton Machingura, Ian T. Macklin, Armando A. Maldonado, Juan A. Mares, Dawn M. Marshall, Kristopher D. Martin, Anthony I. Martinez, Nicholas R. Mathers, Blake T. McCracken, Katharine S. McGowan, Shane W. McGowan, Joshua T. McGuire, Sarah R. McKenzie, Sarah M. McLain, Maury C. Mccormick, Leah M. Mcwilliams, Iuliana Meals, Austin A. Medina, Javier F. Medina, Daniel A. Mendoza, Kate E. Mercadal, Barbara G. Merrill, Stephanie E. Milbourn, Alyssa L. Millard, Michaela N. Miller, Kara N. Millican, Katelyn R. Millican, Kristopher W. Mills, Amanda K. Mitchell, Alexis S. Mobley, Lauren S. Moeller, Fulanat H. Mohamed, Rocio L. Moncibais, Steve F. Montoya, Raechel A. Moore, Guadalupe V. Moreno, Abraham P. Morland, James H. Morris, Sydney D. Morris, Ali H. Morrow, Sean D. Motl, Justin D. Mullins, Clayton J. Mundell, Blanca E. Munoz, Darcy J. Musick, Patricia Negrete, Jaxon D. Nevins, Ashley L. Newlin, Erin D. Newman, Angela Ng, Alexa L. Nichols, Jessica R. Nicholson-Friend, Amber M. Northcutt, Charles W. Northcutt, Kimberly R. Nowell, Lauren J. O’ Brien, Jennifer R. Ogan, Anna-Lena Oldehus, Cassandra M. Olivas, Austin B. Osmanski, Morgan L. Ostwinkle, Gary M. Owen, Morgan T. Owen, Denise T. Palazuelos, Kylie E. Palmer, Patrick R. Park, Bailey N. Parker, Marie M. Parker, Ryan J. Parker, John M. Payne, Bianca M. Pena, Jacob N. Perez, Jordan S. Perez, Jordan T. Perkey, Kirstie M. Peterson, Morrissey G. Pickles, Richard J. Plum, Bret C. Poplos, Alexandra J. Porter, Catherine M. Powell, Nikki R. Powell, Vanessa L. Powell, Tevin J. Powers, Alyssa M. Priest, Kirstyn R. Pulis, Ashley S. Pulliam, Alexandria L. Ramirez, Jennifer N. Ramos, Kimberly E. Rand, Riley B. Raschke, Hannah N. Rawles, Brittany N. Reisner, Maria D. Renteria, Antonia R. Retana, Arielle L. Reynolds, Logan C. Reynolds, Jordan K. Rhoads, Guyman R. Richards, Emily N. Richardson, Brenna L. Riddle, Madeline M. Ridgway, David R. Robbins, Shelby D. Robertson, George P. Robinson, Kari D. Rodgers, Christian Rodriguez, Melissa A. Rodriguez, Oscar J. Rodriguez, Victoria M. Rodriguez, William S. Rodriguez, Joshua K. Rogotzke, Elias A. Rojas, Hannah L. Rosser, Katie D. Rosser, Robert P. Rosson, Charles F. Ruff, Tabatha N. Rumsey, Patricia A. Rush, Britni A. Rutledge, Curren Z. Ryden, Robert S. Sadler, Maria G. Salinas, Sarah B. Sanchez, James A. Sanders, Jana C. Sandifer, Brent L. Santellano, Marissa E. Saulnier, Megan A. Savala, Charles L. Scammel, David M. Schlittler, Sharla K. Schmidt, Zachary O. Schulze, Corey M. Schwartz, Michael J. Schwartz, Zane L. Scott, Kristen A. Sefcik, Garret R. Sestric, Katherine N. Sevier, Krista E. Shary, Kiara L. Shaw, Sara D. Sietsma, Ruth K. Silva, Dylan M. Simkins, Michael D. Simmons, Carrollee Sitton, Stephanie A. Skinner, Aubrey C. Sloan, Ashley R. Small, Caleb C. Smith, Jeffery S. Smith, Kara S. Smith, Katherine H. Smith, Samantha G. Smith, Shawn D. Smith, Stephan R. Smith, Taryn A. Smith, Teresa V. Smith, Wesley L. Smith, Caitlin M. Snider, Laura L. Soto, Chelsea L. Spencer, Lisa K. St. John, Monica L. Stapleton, Kassie L. Stefan, Nicole K. Stevens, Rex B. Stevens, Shivakumar Surendranath, Stephen W. Swaringin, Robert T. Talley, Geno S. Tarin, Cade A. Tatsch, Charlotte L. Taylor, Eric S. Teemer, Andrew R. Terry, Alicia L. Theriot, Ashley N. Thoma, Taylor R. Thoma, Haley M. Thomas, Marcus A. Thomas, Nelson Thomas, Daniel J. Thompson, Sylvia L. Thompson, Tyler B. Tipton, David T. To, Yessenia N. Tobias, Gabriela R. Torres, John Torres, Lauren E. Torres, Kara E. Townley, Jaymes E. Trimble, Matthew S. Tubbs, Casey D. Tucker, Tyson Tucker, Ka Wang Tung, Shelbi D. Turner, Heather S. Untermeyer, Caleb S. Usry, Vanessa L. Valdez, Scott D. Vander Ven, Samuel L. Vasquez, Yvette M. Vasquez, Brittany R. Vaughan, Mario A. Velasquez, Yvonne M. Velazquez, Ayla H. Vestal, Stephen L. Vick, Giovanna M. Viggers, Marissa M. Viggers, Crystal C. Villafranco, Amanda R. Vinson, Kasie L. Wagenfehr, Cassi F. Walden, Lakota S. Waldrop, Katherine B. Walker, Lashelle A. Walker, April J. Wallace, Shelby P. Warick, Crystal C. Weigel, John H. Weisbecker, Bailey L. Welch, Brittney M. Welchon, Nicole R. Wellmann, Justin R. Wells, Vanessa R. Wester, Leslie A. Whiting, Grant A. Wilde, Clinton W. Williams, Courtney R. Williams, Casey D. Williamson, Darolene D. Willis, Ashley D. Wilson, Scott M. Wilson, Tiffany D. Wilson, Margaret E. Wimberly, Staci L. Winders, Ashlee N. Winstead, Savanna M. Winstead, Aubrey J. Woehl, Seraiah M. Wolf, Hee Jae Woo, Dalton W. Wood, Shawna D. Wood, Kylie L. Worthington, Amanda M. Wu, Jennifer C. Wyatt, Caitlin A. Wylie, Jaron R. Yarbrough, Jasmine M. Yohman, Sierra J. Young, Aracely Zapata, Selenne R. Zapata, and Regina L. Zaruba. 

San Antonio: Devin D. Absher, Ryan A. Adamson, Alyssa M. Ankrom, Katriona L. Baker, Arianna M. Bizzell, John K. Blake, Ashley C. Browder, Kristen M. Bryant, Katherine M. Coleman, John A. Contreras, Danielle P. Crawley, Derrick D. Drury, Liliana Hernandez, Marisa E. Mendoza, Ares P. Parker, Ravi C. Patel, Carly N. Peters, Enrique Rangel, Aidaly Rodriguez, Lori M. Rosas, Andrew E. Santacroce, Charles C. Sauvage, Bryan M. Simmons, Cory A. Smith, Larissa R. Tonder, Cassandra D. Trautman, Mallory M. Wersonske, Heather C. Wilhelm, and Alexa M. Williams. 

San Elizario: Melissa I. Garcia. 

San Saba: Jaena M. Edwards. 

Sanderson: Kraig G. Chandler. 

Sanger: Alexander P. Smith. 

Santa Anna: Meghan E. Blake, Caylie D. Robinett, and Maria R. Segura De La Torre. 

Santa Teresa, N.M.: Clayton A. Banister. 

Schertz: Shyree S. General, Jared M. Kyrouac, and Julianne M. Royce. 

Seabrook: James C. Bufkin. 

Seagoville: Cary H. McSwain. 

Seagraves: Morgan B. Addison. 

Seguin: Ariel L. Bittner and Caradee A. Pyott. 

Seminole: Yolanda F. Elias, Catherine L. Escobedo, and Jonathan H. Royston. 

Shallowater: Jullia D. Cole. 

Sidney: Shawn W. Fortney. 

Slaton: Aaron M. Acker and Icey N. Wilborn. 

Smyer: Chelsea D. Fowler. 

Snyder: Ashley N. Beevers, Richard A. De Luna, Ashley M. Hagins, Bailey J. Minor, Aryn K. Proctor, Oscar A. Sauceda, Danielle C. Walior, and Alicia E. Youngblood. 

Socorro, N.M.: Kimberly K. Schuller. 

Sonora: John T. Downing, Betsy A. Edmondson, Amy Hernandez, Michael W. Jenkins, and Yolanda C. Sanchez. 

Southlake: Andrew J. Lacombe. 

Spearman: Joel D. Kern. 

Spicewood: Jordan E. Sherrod. 

Spring: Ryan D. Clapsaddle, Leslie I. Early, and Jonathan D. Family. 

Spring Branch: Chloe K. Fann, Jeremy L. Flint, and Chelsea L. Gibson. 

Springtown: Katlynn R. Cox. 

Stamford: Jennifer N. Wilson. 

Stanton: Samuel J. Hopkins, Whitney N. Hull, and Guadalupe Perez. 

Sterling City: Brandi M. Barber, Erin L. Havlak, Mason Q. Long, and Whitney J. Myrick. 

Stinnett: Brian A. Kelly. 

Stratford: Eric B. Burton. 

Sugar Land: Ryan H. Haas and Warren C. Truesdale. 

Summerfield: Mariana Guevara. 

Sweetwater: Joshua D. Bennett, Paul E. Ensenia, Kimberly A. Jones, Rainey B. Kinsey, Marcos A. Nunez, John M. O’Neal, Allyson R. Ruddick, Ashley B. Timm, and Brianne R. Wilburn. 

Tahoka: Jannifer A. Durham and Caleb G. Renfro. 

Talpa: Lisa R. Dees. 

Tempe, Ariz.: Douglas F. Snover. 

Temple: Nikki S. Moore. 

Tennyson: Arnold C. Guzman.

 Texarkana: Jennifer R. De Bie. 

The Colony: Madison R. Huth and Timothy G. Maddox. 

Thrall: Jason D. Rupert and Jonathon R. Shephard. 

Throckmorton: Derek D. Rankin. 

Tomball: Kristofer Brown. 

Trenton: Nathan G. Purcell. 

Tuscola: Corey L. Burson, Laura M. Perez, Nathan L. Wake, and Kathryn S. Wallace. 

Tyler: Brett A. McIntyre. 

Universal City: Kristine M. Calvaresi. 

Uvalde: Maria G. Gomez. 

Van Alstyne: Jacob G. Hand and Thomas H. Jones. 

Veribest: Linzi N. Pate. 

Vernon: Keith C. Rogers and Ryan L. Tacker. 

Victoria: Zachry C. Mueller. 

Waco: Sondra M. Lohse. 

Walker, La.: Taylor D. Griffin. 

Wall: Janna M. Fuchs, Sawyer D. Hirt, Sayde D. Hirt, Shelby D. Hirt, Connor S. Hoelscher, Mary P. Jones, Paige Letcher, and Logan J. Niehues. 

Washington, N.C.: Cheyenne D. Clement. 

Waxahachie: Haleigh D. Arent. 

Weatherford: Lauren M. Couch, Shannon P. French, Cecelia M. Miller, and Kathryn G. Wilson. 

West: Jacob R. Crawshaw. 

West Columbia: Kiara S. Thomas. 

Whitney: Riley C. Totten. 

Wichita Falls: Abby A. Bobo, Payton J. Brister, and Anna M. Gonzalez. 

Wimberley: Matthew J. Dunnivant and Stephanie N. Lorenz. 

Winchester, Tenn.: Sarah M. Ensley. 

Winters: Sonia Armendariz, Clent W. Bryan, Kristin L. Cook, and Brandon R. Willman. 

Wolfforth: Stephanie M. Spicer. 

Wylie: Donald MacArthy. 

Yorktown: Caitlin A. Bruns. 

Foshan, China: Binhong Lin. 

Doerverden, Germany: Sascha Ranke. 

Acuna, Mexico: Jaime E. Gallegos Hisada. 

Haugesund, Norway: Maria Hagland. 

Karmsund, Norway: Simon J. Olsen. 

Cheong-ju, South Korea: Jeong Seok Lee. 

Cheongju, South Korea: Wook Rae Cho. 

Giheung-gu, South Korea: Slrki Park. 

Jeongeup, South Korea: Min Jeong Kim. 

Osan, South Korea: MiJeong Jeon. 

Seongnam, South Korea: Sooyi In. 

Seoul, South Korea: Ilji Bae, Seulki Jun, Jungwoo Park, Yeon Jae Park, and Jin-Joo Sun. 

Ulsan, South Korea: Yun Jin Hwang and Donghyeon Nam. 

WonJu, South Korea: Yoo Chae Park. 

County Antrim, United Kingdom (1s): Lauren E. Bowen. 

Rochdale, United Kingdom (1s): Candice Byrne. 

Hue, Vietnam: Quynh X. Nguyen.

  • News Image

Save and Share

Contact

Communications and Marketing
325-942-2248