Skip Navigation
Office of Communications and Marketing
Member, Texas Tech University System The Princeton Review - 373 Best Colleges, 2011 Edition

ASU Dean’s List Released for 2011 Spring Semester

June 10, 2011

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2011 spring semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Aberdeen, Wash.:  Megan M. Pumphrey.

Abilene:  Scott A. Berry, Sarah K. Brothers, Robert W. Busbee, Ruben J. Cadena, James M. Carroll, Kaci B. Childers, Jessica B. Crow, Rachel M. Headstream, Krystina A. Hunt, Tommy N. Janusz, Lindsey M. Krach, Brandy D. Murray, Eugene C. Nwankwo, Phillip J. Poundstone, Joshua K. Pritchett, Melissa M. Reams, Marian A. Regan, Melisa M. Rodriguez, George D. Salazar, Andrew B. Schurman, Chancee L. Smart, John D. Speer, Joshua M. Tolentino, Mical S. Watson, Jacob C. Wilhite, Craig E. Williams, Allyson M. Wood and Jaron R. Yarbrough.

Albany:  Candace N. Leverton, Kayli L. Norton and Amanda R. Vinson.

Aledo:  Daniel A. Petersen.

Alexandria, La.:  Charles B. Decuire.

Allen:  Megan E. Leber.

Alpine:  Martin S. Estrada, Emily P. Hendryx, Andrew D. O’Bryant and Kosta L. Phillips.

Alvord:  Trevor R. Hahn.

Amarillo:  Lauren D. Carnes, Courtney N. Killian, Cole R. Piper, James A. Sanders, Alyssa C. Tallman and Katelyn M. West.

Amherst:  Kateland E. Sawyer.

Andrews:  Brissa Acosta, Tanner S. Bailey, Kaitlyn D. Gilbreath and Rebecca A. Richardson.

Angleton:  Garrett R. Harris.

Arlington:  Stephen T. Henry.

Artesia, N.M.:  Kelley R. Harlow.

Aspermont:  Katherine P. Harris, Misty N. Hise, Amy C. Morgan and James E. Reid.

Aubrey:  Justin R. Crutsinger.

Austin:  Chelsea M. Atkinson, Kayla A. Daugherty, Shannon E. Dean, Matthew J. Dodds, Lauren E. Guthrie, Melissa K. Halliday, John A. Lowery, Kaitlin M. Marmonti, Stephen A. McNally, Sarah E. Meyer, Scott B. Pollard, Tara C. Serio, Haleigh A. Smith, Mary Alice N. Tisdale, Megan M. Vasquez and Morgan L. Vickery.

Baird:  Caston W. Hilcher and Krystle L. Santos.

Bala Cynwyd, Pa.:  Kelly S. Gross.

Ballinger:  Brittany D. Bosma, Lindsey N. Bosma, Breanna L. Bullock, Sarah E. Egan, Katherine P. Esquivel, Sasha R. King, Melissa R. McNaley, Justin E. Quirino, Jamie S. Richards, Stephen A. Villarreal and Whitney N. Worthington.

Bandera:  Jason L. Mangold.

Bangs:  Candis D. Bryson, Anna G. Hall and Chelsy R. Lipsey.

Barnhart:  Brittany M. Chappell.

Bartonville:  Ashley S. Iber.

Beasley:  Kelsey L. Merritt.

Beeville:  Addie R. Bradshaw.

Belton:  Cassady M. Hossenlopp.

Big Lake:  Vaden J. Aldridge, Jose A. Garcia, Rosalinda Ramirez and Karina J. Rios.

Big Spring:  Samantha N. Boehringer, Joshua M. Duenes, Michael J. Fernandez, Tyler J. Fowler, Danielle A. Freeman, Kylie M. Gee, Meghan J. Harp, Tara J. Kuykendall, Jordan S. Martin, Kourtney L. McAdams, Benjamin M. Merworth, Kirstyn R. Pulis, Bradan W. Ritchey, Charlene J. Stanley, Michael B. Steelman, Haylea D. Stuteville and Ryan C. Ward.

Blackwell:  Ethan M. Anderson, John D. Everett and Marissa C. Griffin.

Blanco:  Josh C. Tidwell, Alexandria D. Vela and Kirstin K. Weber.

Bluff Dale:  Desiree D. Perry.

Boerne:  Isabelle L. Allen, Stacey L. Northrup and Robin L. Taylor.

Bowie:  Taylor N. Watkins.

Boyd:  Mary C. Murray.

Boys Ranch:  Sterling A. Brown.

Bracketville:  Natasha C. Smith.

Brady:  Krysta D. Demere, Mackenzie C. Hirt, Kristen L. Newman, Dawn O. Skeen, Donna M. Solis and Hunter M. Stuart.

Breckenridge:  Karol R. Dent, Joshua H. Seale and Kyle R. Young.

Briarcliff:  Kristin B. Hamnett.

Bronte:  Angel S. Cervenka, Blaine M. Dyess, Ashley J. McCutchen, Samuel R. Rawlings, Logan D. Rawls and Lindsay K. Springer.

Brownfield:  Katelynn J. Frei and Weston T. Phillips.

Brownwood:  Tanner D. Brown, Brooke M. Dalton, Shana D. Karnes, Kimberly A. Keas, Cameron J. King, Heather A. Richmond and Yessenia N. Tobias.

Bryan:  Travis L. McCloud and Chelsea D. Procter.

Buchanan Dam:  Ashley L. Newlin.

Buda:  Aeriel C. Elliott.

Buffalo Gap:  Mark E. Buxkemper.

Bulverde:  Garrett T. Haney, Laura E. Hardin and Rebecca E. Tharp.

Burleson:  Jonathan W. Avera.

Caldwell:  Aundrea C. Schneebeli.

Camp Wood:  Jeremy A. Johnson and Jillian L. Sturdivant.

Canyon:  Kelly S. Payne.

Carlsbad:  Cimara M. Dunn and Charles E. Flores.

Carlsbad, N.M.:  Beth L. Forehand and Alyssa J. Switzer.

Carrollton:  Katherine A. Camlin, Michelle M. Hamilton and Andrew S. Nielsen.

Castell:  Aaron R. Perkins.

Castroville:  Clinton W. Bippert and Allysson A. Ruiz.

Cat Spring:  Kylee S. Werland.

Cedar Creek:  Kelley R. Taylor.

Cedar Park:  Danielle A. Gauna, James A. Hanzel, Alyssa L. Millard, Natalie R. Neyens, Stephanie K. Raesz and Laurie M. Sides.

Cherokee:  Briana L. Dovi.

Christoval:  Kyle W. Baumgardner and Jessica D. Coder.

Cibolo:  Adam W. Cooper, Timothy A. Hittinger, Kaleigh N. Oswald and Brian A. Pieniazek.

Cisco:  Sherrie R. Anaya.

Claude:  Sarah C. Whitney.

Cleburne:  Nicole D. McDonald.

Cleveland:  Brett A. Estes.

Clint:  Kimberly K. Schuller and Ethan M. Swatzell.

Clyde:  Caleb S. Loper and Jordan B. Young.

Coahoma:  Harrison B. Chevalier, Judson C. Chevalier, Kirk A. Hahn and James T. White.

Coleman:  Dusty L. Avants, Sue A. Boatright, Nancy Cruz, Katelyn M. Nixon, Miles A. Romine and John R. Wilkinson.

College Station:  Katy M. Williams.

Colleyville:  Lauren D. Lykins.

Colorado City:  Autumn L. Martin, Britanny C. McKinney and Isabel Ventura.

Columbus:  Evan A. Venghaus.

Comanche:  James S. Bowden, Samuel T. Johnston and Amy K. Mcnew.

Comfort:  Devin L. Saur.

Comstock:  Katie E. Sanders.

Converse:  Joshua H. Jackson and Sondra M. Lohse.

Coppell:  Jennifer K. Urbach.

Copperas Cove:  Amanda M. Belle, Isabella B. Deocariza, Lauren E. Flood, Liz M. Gotay-Perez, Jeffrey P. Perretti and William W. Powell.

Corpus Christi:  Lauren E. Fritsch, Amy N. Jackson and Madelyn A. Vadney.

Covington, Ga.:  Chloe K. Fann.

Crane:  Morgan E. Blue, Cody S. Bridges, Yesenia Gomez, Megan R. Lewis, Elesea C. Villegas and Robert A. Williams.

Crosbyton:  Justin B. Aguayo.

Crowley:  Kassie A. Darby.

Dalhart:  Rebekah E. Brace and Andrew B. Jones.

Dallas:  Carmen M. Acevedo, Dillon C. Brollier, Anna L. Duesing and Markeith D. Jones.

De Leon:  Krista N. Escamilla and Cody G. Welch.

Decatur:  Whitney L. Willis.

Deer Park:  Sheree N. Hasson and Alex A. James.

Del Rio:  Chaise A. Corp, Katelyn A. Hargrove, Azalya V. Hernandez, Chelsea N. Lujan, Javier O. Melendez, Carmen M. Morales, Sabrina C. Musquiz, Tiffany Y. Perez and Humberto Sanchez.

Del Valle:  Sam N. Bell.

Dell City:  Bralyn B. Barker.

Denison:  Caitlin S. Finnell.

Denton:  Jenna R. Harper.

Denver City:  Alexandra N. Garner, Justin J. Gonzalez and Alexis D. Summers.

Devine:  Candace A. Frerich.

Dimmitt:  Eric N. Book.

Doole:  Diamond D. Shipman.

Doss:  Nicholas A. Alejandro and Kiel B. Sieckmann.

Dublin:  Travis S. Barnett, Samuel B. Moon and Cameron G. Simon.

Duncanville:  Byron E. Blackmon.

Eagle Pass:  Jesus G. Aguilera, Ana C. Fuentes, Patricia Negrete, Stephany Ontiveros and Vanessa M. Vasquez.

Earth:  Brett L. Neinast.

Eastland:  Martha I. Esquivel and Mary M. Stone.

Eden:  Maria E. Ruiz and Nicole G. Villarreal.

El Campo:  Ryan E. Baumann.

El Paso:  Krista N. Czarnecki, Fernanda M. Falcon-Hernandez, Phillip F. Gonzalez, Luz E. Meza, Rachel K. Pyle, Chantal V. Sanchez and Michael W. Steele.

Eldorado:  Hunter T. Alvizo, Marcus D. Garcia, Micaela P. Gonzalez, Elizabeth A. McWhorter, Cindy A. Sanchez, Ridge A. Sudduth, Katrina A. Trujillo and Melissa A. Trujillo.

Electra:  Kylie R. Frizell.

Ennis:  Hannah J. Slovacek.

Eola:  Hector Romo Macias.

Eugene, Ore.:  Kara F. Taylor.

Fair Oaks Ranch:  Monica A. Hillin and Lauren E. Pecor.

Flower Mound:  John M. Economidis and Kelly Gargan.

Floydada:  Dillon D. Chesshir, Dusty J. Hicks and Jennifer L. Leatherman.

Fort Davis:  Marcus A. Hartnett.

Fort Stockton:  Mary A. Gonzalez, Haleigh E. Melius and Nicholas A. Perales.

Fort Worth:  Clay P. Blackburn, Laura E. Carlin, Brandon L. Deal, Davette W. Hafer, Janae A. Hamman, Ryan E. Pabor, Stuart R. Redding, Robyn R. Riojas, Shatara M. Robinson, Lucelia Saldivar and Morgan B. Spearman.

Frankston:  Aaron C. Buster.

Fredericksburg:  Emily M. Baethge, April E. Bell, Shae N. Durst, Shelby M. Fiedler, Daniel R. Koennecke and Tiffany R. Sanchez.

Friona:  Mackenzie E. Malone and Alonzo Rojas.

Frisco:  Jennifer Rivera.

Fritch:  Kenneth E. Lammons.

Gail:  Eric M. Espinoza and Roy T. Shafer.

Garden City:  Whitney A. Kellermeier and Macy F. Schwartz.

Garland:  Paul M. Ives and Laura E. Jones.

Gatesville:  Marielle A. Chambers, Jazmine E. McLeod and Zachary W. Williams.

Georgetown:  Evan R. Case, Jessie E. Frank, Jessica A. Kneisler, Joe G. Lenox, Jesse H. Otts, Laura M. Robbins, Kaci L. Rogers, Katherine E. Rudolph, Samantha C. Ruwaldt and Christopher J. Schmidt.

Glenn Heights:  Colby R. Houston and Xavier N. Traylor.

Goldthwaite:  Kimberly R. Nowell.

Goodfellow AFB:  Sean A. Kennard.

Gouldbusk:  Martin A. Rodriguez.

Graham:  Jake W. Golden and Felicia R. Holland.

Grand Prairie:  Oluwakemi O. Bassey.

Grandview:  Jordan E. Brown and Jessica Martin.

Granger:  Kayla N. Cervenka, Heston E. Luersen and Kendra I. Whittley.

Grapevine:  Katherine A. Crilley.

Hamilton:  Farrah L. Lokey.

Hamlin:  Jessica R. Garza.

Harker Heights:  Jhertira A. Chandler.

Haskell:  Ashley M. Meier.

Haslet:  Charlie A. Brockelman and Elena C. Davies.

Hawley:  Sarah D. New.

Helotes:  Nathaniel R. McCann, Kathryn A. Pena and Heather Watson.

Hereford:  Devon E. Kemp.

Hermleigh:  Alana S. McClure.

Hewitt:  Michael K. Richter.

Hico:  Jordan R. Cooper.

Holland:  Victoria L. Norrell.

Hondo:  Leigh Ann Bodenchuk and Sarah R. Rollans.

Horizon City:  Kendra L. Larson.

Horseshoe Bay:  Charles W. Bowen.

Houston:  Erica L. Adkins, Zachary A. Cohen, Alvin Johnson, Jose G. Loa, Luis A. Moreno and Monica I. Nieto.

Hurst:  Desare James and Katherine P. Squires.

Hutchinson, Kan.:  Debra A. Ohl.

International:  Karina O. Cortez and Talia Morgan-Taylor.

Iraan:  Callie J. Allen, Cody L. Gonzales, Samantha L. Klassen and Erin L. Riley.

Irving:  Uchenna S. Ugochukwu.

Johnson City:  Shawn M. McNease.

Joshua:  Andrew L. Atterbury.

Junction:  Keeley S. Armes, Yanira A. Avalos, Lynsey B. Gold, Michael J. Jetton, Ryan T. Lee and Nicholas A. Lumbley.

Justin:  Katherine A. Dobson.

Keller:  Steeli B. Harp.

Kempner:  Stephanie K. Smith.

Kerrville:  Amanda V. Brock, Hogan P. Campbell, Jeffrey D. Cullen, Rebecca F. Gavin, Kassie M. Mikeska, Sarah P. Morris Qi, Sarah M. Seibel, Shelby D. Seiler, Alexandria R. Sharp, Kayla M. Smith and Ashley M. Van Hoozer.

Killeen:  Christopher A. Durand, Chantel D. Jackson, Gregory L. Johnson, Shanequa G. Sanders and LeRoyal R. Tutt.

Kingsland:  Kristin K. Bohannon.

La Grange:  Aaron M. Chavarria.

Lago Vista:  Emily K. Kaczmarek.

Lamesa:  Kelsye D. Adams and Haden J. Popnoe.

Lampasas:  Kyle R. Seaver, Bonnie S. Wallace and Julie E. Wilkinson.

Las Cruces, N.M.:  Rebecca J. Loos.

Lawn:  Susannah F. Barrington.

Leander:  Matthew A. Baca, Kaitlin B. Murphee, Larissa R. Murray, Justin L. Patterson, Cory J. Schuler, Terra L. Weden and Sarah R. Wenetschlaeger.

Lenorah:  Maxwell E. Kennady.

Leonard:  Christina S. Long.

Levelland:  Jacey R. Morris, Shaina K. Oglesby and Devin L. Price.

Lewisville:  Rechelle A. Flores.

Lexington:  Cynthia E. Munoz.

Liberty Hill:  Kassie D. Davis and Aubrey J. Stewart.

Littlefield:  Carson P. Beierman, Jarod C. Bryant, Haley D. Mason and Jared D. Warsing.

Live Oak:  Kimberly N. Tyler.

Llano:  Tiffanie F. Vollbrecht.

Lockhart:  Leslie A. Jimenez and James L. Silva.

Lockney:  Lezlie K. Jackson.

Lometa:  Elizabeth A. Hawthorn and Jose M. Jaso.

Lone Oak:  Casey J. Lilly.

Loraine:  Felicia M. Gibson.

Lorena:  Sara B. Trickett.

Lubbock:  Jeremiah R. Bretones, Sarah W. Ferguson, John C. Frankhouser, Chaz O. Hobgood and Cydnee M. Prince.

Madison, Kan.:  Scott J. Fankhauser.

Mansfield:  Adam S. Graham, Jonathon S. Norrell and Toby A. Semler.

Marble Falls:  Julie A. Nolen and Trevor K. Tomlin.

Marfa:  Robert G. Ontiveroz.

Marietta, Ga.:  Aqura M. Brown.

Marion:  Lora M. Contreras.

Marshall:  Barbara F. Welch.

Mason:  Denay A. Baxter, Ashley J. Crocker, Monte M. Hamilton and Madalynn M. Mertz.

Mayer, Minn.:  Leeshia M. Crayton.

McGregor:  James A. Adams.

McAllen:  Benjamin I. Garcia.

Medina:  Kolby R. Jackson and Rachel M. Mazurek.

Menard:  Christopher P. Hines, Melanie R. Lopez, Maria G. Mireles and Alyssa F. Salas.

Mereta:  Eloy G. Acevedo, Carlos Cruz, Ethan D. Gully, Karli K. Kellermeier and Juan M. Valdez.

Merkel:  Jose A. Cano, Daniel L. Vinson and Tara L. Woodall.

Mertzon:  Courtney R. Butts, Sara B. Criner, Courtney C. Hallum, Jori A. Mahaffey, Jessica R. McDonald, Jamie L. Meeks, Hayley S. Morris, Dean T. Wadsworth and Cynthia A. Williams.

Mesquite:  Janna M. Pinson-Hugar.

Midland:  Whitney G. Barrett, Dale A. Beran, Meghan A. Collins, Claudia A. Garcia, Jennifer R. Graham, Fred Hernandez, Selena M. Martinez, Kiah K. Rhea, Alissa R. Rogers, Brooke A. Schlemeyer, Jason K. Slover, Cali M. Stone, Donald J. Strah, Susan M. Weidner, Turkessa M. Whitten and Meagan L. Willmon.

Midlothian:  Cami R. Fausett.

Miles:  Donald K. Arp, Cymber N. Book, Kristen L. Brandon, Jazmin P. Hernandez, Alysa M. Lair, Johanna M. Lange, Abbey M. Noland, Reagan L. Noland, Keefer G. Preece, Brandon L. Schniers, Daniel S. Tapia and Janely S. Tapia.

Mineral, Va.:  Jessiqua A. Wiggins.

Mineral Wells:  Eliza J. Murphy.

Mission:  Ricardo J. Reyna.

Missouri City:  Vanessa M. Varughese.

Monahans:  Kenneth J. Almanza, Kali L. Lewis and Courtney E. Rutledge.

Mont Belvieu:  Jeanette Redmon.

Nashua, N.H.:  Ashley S. Cortez.

Needville:  Kourtney R. Smart.

New Braunfels:  Nathan D. Cumberland, Brandie N. Debacker, Kara K. Hoegenauer, Brandi N. Horn, Shineese R. Martinez, Kasie R. Smith, Jerris D. Springfield and Kody B. Williams.

North Richland Hills:  Trisha E. Killen and Heather M. Policky.

Norton, Mass.:  Johnathan E. Norcott.

Novice:  Audrey M. Holmquest.

Oak Point:  Jordan E. Benfield.

Odessa:  Taylor M. Beall, Jordan E. Brown, Brittney S. Herrington, Ashley N. Kidd, Alyssa L. Lane, James R. Magness, Katy D. Quanz, Lacey J. Simpson, Nicky J. Stanford, L’Aurie N. Stricklen, Kelly F. Wagner and Chelsey L. Walters.

Olney:  Steven T. Fikes.

Oxnard, Calif.:  Jimena D. Lule.

Ozona:  Kara L. Bird, Briana L. Bollinger, Matthew K. Bullard, Kelsey A. Childress, Corey A. Kelley and Chancie M. Wadsworth.

Paducah:  Roger B. Jones.

Paint Rock:  Mason B. Collins.

Pampa:  Heather R. Dills and Benjamin D. Frogge.

Panhandle:  Mary E. Leffel.

Paradise:  Alex J. Ferguson and Brandi P. Rogers.

Pearsall:  Gaylon Z. Wilmeth.

Pecos:  Bianca R. Baeza, Omero Carrasco, John M. Oglesby and Rica R. Pino.

Pflugerville:  Amanda C. Butcher, Ashley N. Gorham, Christopher A. Loyd, Terrill A. McKissick, Lisa J. Mertz and Kaitlin D. Wyman.

Pilot Point:  Holly F. Gaston and Casey N. Heitzman.

Plains:  Amber J. Friesen.

Plano:  Melissa D. Demmin, Michelina Percoco and Alexandra K. Woolsey.

Pleasanton:  Alexandra N. Salinas.

Post:  D’Nae N. Johnson.

Prosper:  Joseph V. Wick.

Red Rock:  Jerry D. Shimek.

Richardson:  Alexandra E. Hademenos and Preston T. Wimberly.

Richmond:  Emily T. Hobbs.

Rising Star:  David A. Keierleber, Tiffany G. Rutledge and Cassandra I. White.

Robert Lee:  Molly A. Burns, Mira M. Myrice, Sarah G. Philley and Brandi C. Sheldon.

Roby:  Jordan P. Arnold.

Rochelle:  Raeanne E. Brewer, Kayla D. Butler, Keri R. Cook and Tommy L. Hodges.

Rocksprings:  Kelsey J. Wilson.

Rockwall:  Cade R. Baxter.

Ropesville:  Benjamin B. Colburn.

Roscoe:  Keeley S. Burnett, Spencer S. Dean, John R. Pepper, Domingo Rangel and David M. Stephens.

Rosenberg:  Rohany A. Chapa.

Roswell, N.M.:  Elizabeth J. Black.

Round Rock:  Justin S. Benavides, Devon A. Furbush and Anne M. Harris.

Rowena:  Allison S. Busenlehner, Nathan C. Kalina, Alex P. Michalewicz, Lance A. Michalewicz and Lauren L. Michalewicz.

Rowlett:  Blake A. Hamblin and Caitlin N. Strackbein.

Salado:  Clayton E. Sharum.

San Angelo:  Clara M. Acosta, Austin M. Aguero, Alexandra M. Aguilar, Laura G. Aguilar, Norma A. Aguilar, Rosa M. Aguirre, Alisha D. Ahlers, Megan K. Albrecht, Ryan J. Alcala, Siara E. Alderete, Robert E. Aldrete, Sarah R. Alexander, Ana K. Allen, Caleb M. Allen, Summer R. Allen, Efrain R. Amaro, Janis C. Amaro, Viraj Amin, Shaheena C. Anene, Andrew S. Angle, Joseph K. Aquino, Colby R. Arthur, Laurel M. Asbridge, Regan M. Ashford, Herminia Ayala, Luz’Ce R. Baca, Thomas A. Backlund, Frank A. Baeza, Lovely L. Baity, Michael B. Baker, Paul G. Baker, Brian M. Bale, Salvador Ballesteros, Michele L. Balonis, Kelly A. Banta - Wilson, Alexander W. Barchet, Sydni B. Barr, Wendy K. Barrigan, Sierra N. Bates, Richard S. Bearden, Rebekah M. Beauchamp, David E. Becker, Marty A. Bedwell, Elizabeth L. Bentley, Michael A. Berrie, Jeremiah I. Bihl, Adrienna N. Bingham, Courtney L. Bingham, Tanner C. Bloom, Bobby G. Bluford, Jordan R. Boswell, Thomas M. Bowden, Tatum N. Bowman, Laci N. Boyd, Kelci D. Brokaw, Cody M. Brooks, Analara P. Brown, Jacqueline G. Brown, Megan B. Bruce, Kerry A. Buchanan, Phillip B. Burch, Jesse W. Burnham, Mary K. Burton, Susan L. Butler, Edwina G. Cadwalader, Alyssa L. Cain, Terre M. Camille, Hattie P. Campbell, Yexzamanith Y. Campuzano, Dusty L. Capps, Taryn M. Caraway, Michael F. Cariola, Encarnacion J. Carlos, Tabitha R. Carney, Lynette N. Carrillo, Stephanie K. Carter, Rebecca D. Cashin, Horacio Casillas, Angel A. Castaneda, Patricia A. Castillo, Kelly L. Causin, Brandon S. Cavness, Anne R. Cendak, Joshua J. Chambers, Katheleen J. Chaney, Jose L. Chapa, Jorge L. Chavez, Soyun Choi, Christabel I. Cisneroz, Erica L. Clark, Kayla R. Clark, Cheyenne D. Clement, Cayla D. Clinkenbeard, David J. Clough, Susan M. Clough, Stephen G. Coats, Christi L. Coles, Kyle G. Conaway, Tracie L. Conley, Eliza K. Conomacos, Kristin L. Cook, Amanda S. Cooper, Kyle B. Corases, Richard L. Corbitt, Laura L. Cortez, Jacqueline E. Coty, Jenna S. Crenshaw, Andrew E. Crookham-Alva, Morgan D. Crowe, Emeline H. Crutcher, Jessica L. Cruz, Tara L. Cruz, Tiffany A. Cruz, Alana D. Culbertson, Jill J. Cummings, Karen A. Cutrer, Whitney B. Daniel, Paige B. Dann, Ana L. Davila, Anna L. Davis, Megan E. Davis, Shayla B. Davis, Garrett H. Day, Maria De Los Santos, Jessica R. Dehoyos, Gary D. Del Vecchio, Vikesh P. Desai, Jessica H. Dillbeck, Renita J. Dillon, Casey W. Dilworth, Bethany E. Dixon, Logan A. Dodds, Teresa C. Dominguez, Kimberly L. Donohue, Amy L. Drake, Royce S. Drash, Chelsea M. Drillette, Bethany R. Droll, Christopher Duarte-Manjarrez, Andrew M. Duerksen, Kirstie L. Dugger, John Z. Duncan, Jennifer C. Ejeh, Yolanda F. Elias, Benjamin J. Ellery, Karl D. Elliott, Sarah W. Elliott, Ariel R. Erwin, Carlos G. Escobar, Rees Evans, Peter P. Ewald, Samuel D. Fairchild, Laurie A. Fallon, Virginia R. Fernandez, Elizabeth J. Figert, David T. Figgs, Anastacia L. Fisher, Kalei B. Floyd, Michael Fouche, Albert T. Franco, Kayla B. Franke, Jacob Frausto, Caitlin J. Frazer, James E. Freeland, Callie N. Fuchs, Angelica A. Gaitan, Brittany N. Galihadd, Leonela Gallegos, Paula M. Galloway, Quanita B. Ganong, Ashley M. Garcia, Juan J. Garcia, Angela Garcia-Graves, Cassandra R. Garza, Elizabeth M. Geary, Kimberly K. Gebauer, Kaleb J. Gilbert, Nicholas J. Gillett, Jessica D. Glass, Karla J. Glass, Clarissa D. Glasson, Joshua R. Glaze, Lucas J. Gleason, Shane M. Godwin, Jamin N. Goecker, Josiah M. Goecker, Leah R. Gomez, Mayra A. Gomez, Daniel L. Gonzales, Jodi F. Gonzales, Tamara L. Gonzales, Zachary C. Gonzales, Cindy M. Gonzalez, Mark M. Gray, Mathew A. Gray, Justin W. Grove, Dawn F. Guajardo, Tanya D. Gue, Paul A. Gully, Katie M. Halbert, Jessica M. Hall, Aaron R. Halydier, Brooke E. Hamilton, Jennah L. Hamilton, Ashley L. Hampton, Tiffany V. Hampton, Kristy E. Harford, Hallee V. Harper, Stacy D. Harrington, Cari R. Harrison, Michael K. Haskins, Jessica B. Hasty, Tiffany A. Hawley, Sebastian L. Haynes, Andrew J. Healey, Lauren E. Heare, Erika A. Heffner, Katrina M. Hejl, Marisa G. Henderson, Dustin C. Henley, Lauren E. Henrikson, Chase H. Hensley, Kristen R. Hensley, Paul D. Herrera, Krystal G. Herron, Lillian L. Hester, Amanda M. Hicks, Lisa C. Highsmith, Melanie L. Highsmith, Chad R. Hill, Lauren K. Hill, Marcus G. Hinojosa, Kimberly E. Hiseley, Alyssa M. Hittle, Samantha G. Hlad, Heather M. Hodge, Courtney A. Hoelscher, Brian J. Holik, Lauren M. Holt, Jenna L. Hooks, Catharine N. Hopkins, Hanna M. Horeis, Jillian L. Houchins, Jennafer P. Howard, Claudia M. Huerta, Hilary P. Huffman, Whitney N. Hull, Haley C. Humble, Millard J. Humble, Jazmin D. Humphreys, Jordan C. Hunt, Shanda M. Illert, Christopher S. Inks, Alexis N. Ivans, Morgan L. Jackson, Nicolette A. Jackson, Theresa L. Jackson, Kelsey M. Janzen, Amanda L. Jaques, Scott P. Jarmon, Kaylyn A. Jaronski, April E. Jennings, Ana-Alicia Jimenez, Amy D. Johnson, Jared D. Johnson, Julianne S. Johnson, Rebecca L. Johnson, Robert B. Johnson, Sara M. Johnson, Ashley M. Jones, Marthur S. Jones, Molly J. Karp, Kaci L. Kasner, Tia D. Keel, Justin S. Kelso, Clara E. Kern, Steven A. Key, Mi Rae Kim, Sarah E. Kimble, Bradley J. Kinyon, Margaret E. Kiser, Elizabeth J. Knight, Sterling D. Knittel, Sara R. Korenek, Kambri L. Kretschmer, Ida Kweifio, Coby B. Land, Wayne J. Landis, Kasey R. Lane, Lisa N. Lange, Lauren A. Langley, Candace L. Leabo, Christina S. Lee, Timothy A. Lester, Lawrence Y. Letellier, Christina D. Leto, Andrea M. Lewis, Samantha R. Lind, Ryanne L. Lindsey, Jason F. Livingstone, Monique E. Lockwood, Matthew M. Lombardo, DeAnna Y. Lopez, Nicole A. Looka, Jose L. Losoya, Megan E. Lowe, Christian J. Lowery, Aaron J. Lozano, Andrea L. Lueders, Giovanny Lujan, Jarred A. Lujan, Thomas D. Lytle, Aubree S. Mahan, Heather M. Maher, Matthew L. Mahler, Armando A. Maldonado, Grace M. Malkowski, Matthew J. Malleck, Edgar Mares, Kristopher D. Martin, Anthony I. Martinez, Christopher J. Martinez, Juan Martinez, Laura E. Martinez, Marie A. Martinez, Natalie R. Martinez, Molly M. Mason, Jerrika N. Mathews, Hilda F. Maughan, Mackenzie P. May, Edwin S. Mayer, Charles W. McClain, Tyrone McClarty, Zachary T. McCormick, Meaghan N. McCoy, Blake T. McCracken, Brittany J. McCulloch, Ashton W. McDowell, Joshua T. McGuire, Sarah R. McKenzie, Miranda G. McPherson, Maury C. Mccormick, Iuliana Meals, Austin A. Medina, Brittany N. Medrano, Hilda P. Mendoza, Kate E. Mercadal, Barbara G. Merrill, Dustin L. Merriman, Ashley B. Mikulik, Stephanie E. Milbourn, Karyna L. Mitchell, Raquel Mitchell, Alexis S. Mobley, Kendra L. Moeller, Lauren S. Moeller, Fulanat Mohamed, Tanyaradzwa P. Mombeyarara, Rocio L. Moncibais, Hector Montano, Gabriel A. Montez, David S. Moon, Deeanna D. Moore, Kendra E. Moore, Raechel A. Moore, Alejandra C. Moreno, Guadalupe V. Moreno, Tyler J. Morin, Abraham P. Morland, James H. Morris, Sydney D. Morris, Sean D. Motl, Justin D. Mullins, Clayton J. Mundell, Dala Nardee, Logan W. Newsom, Benjamin F. Newsome, Angela Ng, Nisa Nguyen, Alexa L. Nichols, Athena A. Ogden, Cassandra M. Olivas, Taiwo O. Onipede, Chijioke O. Onyekwelu, Raymond T. Orlando, Morgan L. Ostwinkle, Morgan T. Owen, Ryan S. Owens, Amanda R. Pape, Angela K. Parker, Ryan J. Parker, John M. Payne, Lena J. Payne, Jordan S. Perez, Princess J C. Perez, Thomas A. Perez, Lucas A. Perkins, Kirstie M. Peterson, Shannon N. Peterson, Lasaro L. Picasso, Morrissey G. Pickles, Andrea L. Pierce, Nicholas L. Pinney, Haley M. Pomroy, Pamela R. Porter Vasquez, Douglas H. Powell, Joshua F. Powell, Tevin J. Powers, Richard M. Premo, Alyssa M. Priest, Allyson M. Pruett, Ashley S. Pulliam, Kaneisha N. Pulliam, Aaron B. Quade, Melissa R. Quintero, John H. Rabb, Ashli N. Ragland, Gabriela C. Ramires, Laura R. Ramirez, Cristina I. Rangel, Danica M. Rangel, Colton W. Rathmell, Patricia E. Recio, Joshua P. Reeh, William G. Register, Maria D. Renteria, Sebastian A. Requena, Dora C. Reyes, William R. Reynolds, Kristen J. Richards, Brittany L. Ricker, Charlsi D. Rivero, Allen M. Rodarte, Kari D. Rodgers, Victoria M. Rodriguez, William S. Rodriguez, Eric A. Rogers, Joshua K. Rogotzke, Leaoma C. Rollins, Ashley R. Romo, Samantha M. Rosenthal, Carolina Roy, Cassandra Rubio, Kayla M. Rubio, Charles F. Ruff, Brenda Y. Ruiz, Patricia A. Rush, Chelsea L. Russell, Curren Z. Ryden, Robert S. Sadler, Michael J. Salazar, John A. Sanchez, Jose A. Sanchez, Sarah B. Sanchez, Karly J. Sanders, Samantha J. Sandifer, Brent L. Santellano, Megan N. Sartain, Jose R. Sauceda, Gloria C. Scammel, Bailli D. Scarbrough, Megan A. Schaffer, Erica R. Schalek, Amanda E. Schell, David M. Schlittler, Rachel E. Schmidt, Sharla K. Schmidt, Charles J. Schneider, Jassy M. Schovajsa, Kristyn R. Schultz, Zachary O. Schulze, Johnna E. Schwartz, Rachel I. Schwartz, Brian M. Scott, Senora S. Scott, Zane L. Scott, Holly A. Sedden, San Macario F. Sedino, Jordan A. Sefcik, Grant J. Seidenberger, Dorian Serna, Katherine N. Sevier, Linda L. Shanks, Kiara L. Shaw, Emily K. Shipman, Ruth K. Silva, Aubrey C. Sloan, Amber J. Slough, Brooke L. Smith, Haley M. Smith, Jeffery S. Smith, Judy C. Smith, Samantha G. Smith, Sarah N. Smith, Shawn D. Smith, Teresa V. Smith, Cevan C. Smithson, Douglas F. Snover, Jaime D. St. Clair, Monica L. Stapleton, Kassie L. Stefan, Whitney J. Stout, Sheryl A. Stultz, Chelsea M. Sturm, Shivakumar Surendranath, Morgan L. Sutton, Stephen W. Swaringin, Sendy A. Tamayo, Charlotte L. Taylor, Alicia L. Theriot, Ashley N. Thomas, Nelson Thomas, Stacey L. Tinney, David T. To, Donna C. Trojcak, Matthew S. Tubbs, Tyson Tucker, Tanner G. Tumlinson, Ka Wang Tung, Shelbi D. Turner, Caleb S. Usry, Julieta Valdez, Vanessa L. Valdez, Brock A. Vargas, Brittany R. Vaughan, Yvonne M. Velazquez, Guy E. Velez, Chance R. Vick, Giovanna M. Viggers, Javier S. Villeda, Amanda M. Wade, Brittany S. Wagner, Katie M. Wahrmund, Heather N. Walker, April J. Wallace, Duncan C. Wallace, Nicholas A. Wallace, Angelie M. Wanner, Sawyer B. Warick, Shelby P. Warick, Roddy W. Warren, Lacy K. Warrington, Shawn E. Watkins, Zachary R. Weber, Crystal C. Weigel, Brittney M. Welchon, Kelcey A. Wells, Rachel D. Werbelow, Matthew O. West, Vanessa R. Wester, Ashleigh M. White, Dara C. White, Leslie A. Whiting, Grant A. Wilde, Kate E. Wilde, Wayland C. Wilkey, Clint W. Williams, Tracie E. Williams, Casey D. Williamson, Erin M. Willingham, William J. Willmon, Randall L. Wilson, Shawn G. Wilson, Ashley L. Wingert, Seraiah M. Wolf, Brenton K. Woods, Roanna L. Worley, Kylie L. Worthington, Cassi F. Wright, Holly D. Wright, Caitlin A. Wylie, Jasmine M. Yohman, Sierra J. Young and Marilyn Zavala.

San Antonio:  Ryan A. Adamson, John K. Blake, Katherine M. Coleman, Courtney D. Crawford, Derrick D. Drury, Katherine A. Fisher, Mary E. Halcomb, Jane M. Hutt, Sebastian P. Lafaele, Gregory A. Lewis, Gabriela Luna, Anna P. Melby, Stellamaris Okagbue, Valentine C. Okechi, Kami E. Orsak, Ares P. Parker, Ravi C. Patel, Carly N. Peters, Rachelle L. Ponton, Aidaly Rodriguez, Megan D. Saldana, Joann San Miguel, Molly C. Schwencke, Bryan M. Simmons, Travis J. Stieb, Larissa R. Tonder, April A. Vasquez, Heather C. Wilhelm and Alexa M. Williams.

San Diego, Calif.:  Dennis M. Britton and Dennis M. Britton.

San Saba:  Madison G. Miles.

Sanderson:  Kraig G. Chandler and Darren S. Seidel.

Sanger:  Alexander P. Smith.

Santa Anna:  Meghan E. Blake, Amanda K. Crossley, Olivia Perry, Molly C. Pritchard and Maria Segura.

Santa Fe:  Vanessa L. Webb.

Schertz:  Sonja R. Blumentritt, Julianne M. Royce and Kyle B. Swinney.

Seagraves:  Morgan B. Addison.

Seguin:  Caradee A. Pyott and Kelsey E. Yoemans.

Seminole:  Kagan R. Box, Colton W. Curtis, Katy C. Goolsby, Lydia A. Miller, Kaylee C. Sims and Melody S. Wright.

Seymour:  Bethany H. Brown.

Shallowater:  Jullia D. Cole.

Shiner:  Regina P. Turnini.

Silverton:  Drew C. Reed.

Slaton:  Aaron M. Acker and Kara E. Andrews.

Smyer:  Chelsea D. Fowler.

Snyder:  Starla M. Early, Ashley M. Hagins, Alicia E. Powell, Catherine M. Powell, Destiney R. Proctor, Oscar A. Sauceda and Kate E. Wall.

Sonora:  Zenon A. Acosta, Collin C. Brown, Kayla D. Garcia, Jennifer E. Gonzales, Amy Hernandez, Michael W. Jenkins, Mikael A. Samaniego-Lira, Melody R. Tait and Amanda J. Word.

Spring Branch:  Jeremy L. Flint and Tyler R. Morton.

Springlake:  Tanoah J. Ritchie.

Stamford:  Jennifer N. Wilson.

Stanton:  Addison B. Long.

Stephenville:  Allison M. Michael.

Sterling City:  Brandi M. Barber and Matthew C. Elizondo.

Stinnett:  Brian A. Kelly.

Stratford:  Eric B. Burton.

Sugar Land:  Shakitha L. Easley.

Sweetwater:  Carl D. Cunnings, Kimberly A. Jones, Julia Nunez, Allyson R. Ruddick, Jacob M. Watts and Brianne R. Wilburn.

Tahoka:  Jannifer A. Marquez and Porscha D. Mitchell.

Talpa:  Lisa R. Dees and Reece L. Halfmann.

Temple:  Christopher A. Burrow, Cherry N. Lewis, Nikki S. Moore and Shelby A. Sulak.

Terrell:  Jessica L. Boudreau.

The Colony:  Timothy G. Maddox.

Throckmorton:  Derek D. Rankin.

Tilden:  Lorri A. Crum.

Tomball:  Amy E. Herman and Seth M. Ligon.

Tuscola:  Chelsie R. Bishop, Corey l. Burson, Laura M. Perez, Rebekah E. Sartor, Kristie K. Story and Kathryn S. Wallace.

Universal City:  Rebekah M. Bailey.

Uvalde:  Katie B. Ede.

Valera:  Vincent S. Halstead.

Van Alstyne:  Jessica J. Flint and Jacob G. Hand.

Veribest:  Jennifer C. Ferguson and Gregory S. Halfmann.

Victorville, Calif.:  Madonna M. Rebulanan.

Wall:  Sawyer D. Hirt, Shelby D. Hirt, Mary P. Jones and Logan J. Niehues.

Watauga:  Emily M. Booth and Whitney P. Law.

Water Valley:  Alixandria R. Flores.

Waxahachie:  Julie M. Anderson.

Weatherford:  Lauren M. Couch, Cecelia M. Miller and Morgan L. Moore.

Wellman:  Kade R. Kelcy.

West Columbia:  Jeanetta K. Gray.

Whitesboro:  Alix R. Dean.

Wichita Falls:  Paul K. Mason.

Winchester, Tenn.:  Sarah M. Ensley.

Winters:  Sonia Armendariz, Edward Garcia, Tamara D. Seabolt, Brandon R. Willman and Joby A. Winfrey.

Wylie:  Shakeema N. James, Kimberly R. Rivas and Emily L. Snider.

International:  Richard P. Amoateng, Eun-Ji Baek, Andrew D. Bartel, Dryden W. Groat, Jung-Min Hur, Hyun-Ji Hwang, Hee-Young Jang, Ho Jun Kang, Joo-Young Kang, Minkyung Kang, Ashling Kelly, Sae Hee Kim, Wi Du Kim, Yoon Kyung Kim, Young Kwang Kim, Hea Jin Kwon, Maren Lagershausen, Ru Ri Lee, Seong Yeob Lee, Woonghee Lee, Yeonha Lee, Binhong Lin, Sebastian Luig, Priscilla Masurel, Leah M. Mcwilliams, Kee-Yoon Noh, Gayeong Park, Huy Anh Pham and Charles Surin.

 

  • News Image

Save and Share

News Archives