Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
News

Search Site

Information for:

ASU Spring Dean’s List

May 30, 2013

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2013 spring semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo, Texas.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abernathy: Dillon C. Moats.

Abilene: Joshua D. Bennett, Alexander C. Bryant, Corey L. Burson, Whitney M. Campbell, Jessica L. Coffey, Amy C. Edwards, Brianna M. Gathright, Jeffrey W. Hargrove, Amber L. Hidalgo, Tim E. Jolly, Spencer Klein, Daegan D. O’Donald, Nathan A. Rose, Joshua B. Ury, Tara K. Warren, and Courtney L. Williams.

Ackerly: Michael W. Gomez.

Albany: Stefani H. Haferkamp, Adriana Martinez, and Orrin L. Vinson.

Aledo: A Celeste Bernal.

Allen: Sarah E. Blankenship.

Alpine: Levi D. Armbruster, Jesseca E. Heinatz, Carlos C. Mendoza, and Andrew D. O’Bryant.

Alvord: Trevor R. Hahn.

Amarillo: Lauren D. Carnes, Kara D. Neusch, Cole R. Piper, and Kyle T. Wolfle.

Andrews: Jacob A. Abney, Megan E. Bailey, Joseph J. Firenza, Danley J. Hyer, and Presley D. Warnick.

Angleton: Sara R. Korenek.

Arlington: Shakira M. Muhammad and Alexander T. Romans.

Artesia, N.M.: Alyssa P. Giles, Kelley R. Harlow, and Ashlee M. Miller.

Aspermont: Amy C. Daniels.

Athens: Luke W. Solomon.

Aubrey: Justin R. Hightower.

Augusta, Ga.: Jodi M. Cunningham.

Austin: Selena E. Alvarez, Jacob Brister, Anthony Q. Brown, Dewayne C. Clemmons, Ronnie G. Dewitt, Matthew J. Dodds, Courtney L. Dowell, Lauren M. Dowling, Emily K. Kaczmarek, Jared M. Kutz, Karina N. Maldonado-Alonzo, Andrea M. Matamoros, Barton L. Schroeter, Tara C. Serio, Brandi N. Solether, Deborah G. Valcin, Sierra M. Villarreal, and Reagan A. Womack.

Baird: Caston W. Hilcher.

Balch Springs: Eunice N. Mata.

Ballinger: Trevor Brunet, Jeremy M. Fischer, Tamara L. Franklin, Travis H. Holle, Clay Kelley, Jacob K. Mallory, Holly A. Miles, Kalee F. Owen, Jim B. Speckels, Madelyn Tounget, and Whitney N. Worthington.

Bandera: Aimee N. Denham, Micaela R. Keese, Michele Kendrick, Justin M. Lema, Katherine M. Mangold, Taylor R. Pizzini, and Sterling C. Yurrita.

Bangs: Abigail C. Hall.

Barnhart: Dennis W. Webb and Landon C. Webb.

Beasley: Kelsey L. Merritt.

Belton: Ashlie M. Francis and Sharla M. Gilchrest.

Bertram: Sherri J. Chasteen, Graciela Suarez, and Maria D. Suarez.

Big Lake: Aaron J. Long, Amy Marquez, and Rosalinda Ramirez.

Big Spring: Harrison B. Chevalier, Francisco S. Garza, Kylie M. Gee, Ambra E. Hill, Kourtney L. McAdams, Lacy J. McMurtrey, Lindy C. Mercer, Benjamin M. Merworth, Cerbi T. Ritchey, Morgan M. Slaughter, and Jana L. Stiles.

Blackwell: Fernando M. Fraune.

Blanco: Stephen C. Howells.

Boerne: Sarah Garza, Corey R. Haas, and Garrett D. Silva.

Borger: Kelbie L. Day, Richard L. Moore, and Keshia M. Parker.

Bowie: Jacob C. Crouch.

Boyd: Sarah A. Murray.

Brackettville: Jessica R. Earwood and Haley J. Hale.

Brady: Allison M. Burt, Kayla D. Butler, Jessica L. Castleman, Alexis S. Fletcher, Chelsea K. Moore, Logan A. Murray, Danielle N. Oneill, Dawn O. Popnoe, Robert A. Rice, and Adrianna A. Villarreal.

Briggs: Seth T. Kendrick.

Bronte: Katie L. Austin, John M. Basquez, Boyd L. Burns, Cadye C. Cauley, Kimberly M. Lee, Arlis C. McMullan, Brenda C. Perez, Dakota L. Rawls, Gus L. Saunders, and Jaylon K. Seales.

Brownwood: Kelsi M. Charboneau, Valerie R. Delarosa, Leeza G. Hudspeth, Shana D. Karnes, Alyssa N. Lewis, Mallorie A. Maxwell, Amber J. Musick, Dustin S. Tarrant, Kendall B. Thornhill, and Stephanie S. Woodcox.

Buffalo Gap: Evelyn Sullivan.

Bulverde: Kaitlyn M. Alvarado.

Burleson: Steven R. Marsh, Jackson D. Rebrovich, and Cassandra L. Scantlin.

Burnet: Kellie V. Blair, Lindsey A. Blair, Devon B. Bolan, Amie Johnson, Claire S. Labry, Shaylyn N. Parker, and Vincent P. Rivera.

Cabot, Ark.: Dylan M. Smith.

Camp Wood: Jeremy A. Johnson.

Canadian: Marisol E. Meraz.

Canutillo: Tyler W. Brooks.

Canyon Lake: Joshua D. DeWaters and Kimberly A. Kullberg.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Beth L. Forehand.

Carlsbad: Briana E. Glass, Gage J. McDonald, Garret McDonald, and Stephanie B. Vretis.

Carrollton: Michelle M. Hamilton and Allison N. Price.

Castroville: Sara A. Currie and Allysson A. Ruiz.

Cat Spring: Kylee S. Werland.

Cedar Hill: Allen D. Bennett.

Cedar Park: Christopher R. Gilbert, Jennifer D. Kinney, Trevor D. Meehan, and Stephanie K. Raesz.

Center Point: Kiersten R. Colvin and Amanda E. Weaver.

Chesapeake, Va.: Susannah J. Scott.

Christoval: Kyle W. Baumgardner, Betty D. Hausenfluck, Ethan W. Luther, Nathaniel G. Moreno, Leah N. Rappe, Rebecca Thompson, and Megan E. Zapata.

Cleburne: Brittany N. Dent.

Cleveland: Brett A. Estes.

Clint: Ethan M. Swatzell.

Clyde: David C. Butler.

Coahoma: Kirk A. Hahn.

Coleman: Kaylie D. Adams, Shasta B. Bacon, Deven K. Densman, Beau D. Mayo, Jacy R. Payne, and Jared C. Romine.

College Station: Elizabeth L. Malota and Katy M. Williams.

Colorado City: Tabbatha L. Angelo, Camellia C. Duran, Lori A. Garza, Kalea B. Hubbard, Matthew A. Jackson, Emma L. Leanos, Christopher M. Madrid, Autumn L. Martin, and Tanya E. Vera.

Comanche: Kyle L. Crim and Garrett T. Schwartz.

Comfort: Jacob A. Poerner.

Converse: Joshua H. Jackson, Raven N. Ross, Chelsea Swaim, and April A. Vasquez.

Cooper: Sarah G. Ruzicka.

Coppell: Tanner F. Kalina.

Corpus Christi: Kayla Y. McCloud.

Coyanosa: Reid D. Braden.

Crane: Kelsey D. Curry, Cody B. Harrelson, and Summer A. Sutherland.

Crawford: Chance D. Aycock.

Crowell: Brittany G. Rodriguez.

Cumby: Valerie C. Partridge.

Cypress: Jeffrey N. Horrall.

D Hanis: Luke R. Ulbrich.

Dalhart: Lacoda L. Przilas and Shelby L. Wilt.

Dallas: Ramon E. Cano, Tremayne Green, Feleseya P. Joshua, Raeven R. Sharp, and Elizabeth Zhang.

De Leon: Rachel E. Riggs.

Decatur: Sarah C. Benjamin, Keenan R. Burgin, and Sydney E. Gregg.

Del Rio: Amy L. Alvizo, Hunter T. Alvizo, David I. Avila, Christopher R. Carrillo, Max I. Galvan, Shannon Y. Garcia, Janet Gonzalez, Francisco Hernandez, Alejandra N. Jimenez, Elisa Jimenez, Araceli S. Leos, Mercedez L. Owens, Gabriela M. Padilla, Cristian F. Rios, Cynthia M. Romo, Nadia E. Sabroso, Valeria Soto, Lindsi R. Taylor, and Rosamayra Zamora.

Del Valle: Sam N. Bell.

Dell City: Bralyn B. Barker.

Denton: Ashley M. Blevins, Blair R. Hitch, Danielle N. Sweatmon, and Corrie Trimmer.

Denver City: Cheyenne N. Benson, Alexandra N. Garner, and Kody A. Kidd.

Dickinson: Kaitlin G. Lombardi and Morgan N. Richards.

Dimmitt: Anna K. Brockman.

Doole: Diamond D. Shipman.

Doss: Kiel B. Sieckmann.

Dripping Springs: Robert R. Garcia and Ruben M. Perez.

Dublin: Cameron G. Simon and Suzanna C. Tolboom.

Dumas: Emily Stout.

Duncanville: Karisa M. Haynie.

Eagle Pass: Gustavo Faz and Dionicia B. Williams.

Early: Jonathan C. Hull, Kayla Hullum, and Tucker W. King.

Eastland: Evan R. Herod.

Eden: Jared B. Capps, Cheyenne B. Jackson, Catherine E. Pfluger, Heather L. Purvis, Seth T. Rucker, and Nicole G. Villarreal.

Edinburg: Lukas M. Cardenas and Anna M. Pinto Cesar.

El Paso: Giselle Aguirre, Natalie R. Alvarez, Brianna D. Anaya-Duarte, Krystal B. Andrade, Arielle E. Bond, Mikala C. Connor, Garland R. Cook, Brett A. David, Sarah E. Gore, Tony A. Montenegro, Rebecca R. Saavedra, Amanda P. Trevizo, and Michelle L. Wentworth.

Eldorado: Morgan D. Barker, Emily K. Espinosa, Abby R. Fuentes, Amanda R. Garcia, Marcus D. Garcia, Haley M. Higgins, Velma L. Lozano, Bridgett L. Mitchell, Sara B. Trickett, and Chandra J. Vaughan.

Elgin: Derek R. Dumbeck and Sierra N. Mullan.

Eola: Rachel M. Fuchs and Austin G. Matschek.

Falls City: Kimberly A. Yendrey-Powell.

Farmington, N.M.: Brandon W. Voyles.

Fayetteville, N.C.: Matthew M. Lombardo.

Fayetteville, Ga.: David R. Robbins.

Ferris: Kayleigh N. Born.

Flower Mound: Charlie L. Wright.

Floydada: Lezlie K. Jackson.

Fort Hood: Shaniece L. Brathwaite.

Fort Stockton: Anthony Agundiz and Rode G. Mills.

Fort Worth: Ryan J. Alcala, Emily M. Booth, Kathleen C. Brann, Ray Chhith, Kinsey D. Coppedge, Destiny E. Jackson, Faneshia M. Johnson, Armin Kozica, Peter A. Lennarson, Ryan E. Pabor, Morgan B. Spearman, Jerry W. Stevenson, and Travis D. Whitehead.

Fredericksburg: Kendall A. Bell, Shae N. Durst, Cassandra L. Kyzar, Amber N. Rendon, Haleigh J. Straube, and Brendon A. West.

Friendswood: Mark A. Slone.

Friona: Mackenzie E. Malone.

Frisco: Megan D. Crabtree and Bryant H. Rutledge.

Gail: Roy T. Shafer.

Garland: Elizabeth D. Salazar.

Gatesville: Garrett M. Johnson and Jazmine E. McLeod.

Georgetown: Aaron M. Gauntt, Megan N. McCoy, Christopher J. Schmidt, and Kendra M. Stewart.

Godley: Dylan E. Littlejohn.

Goldthwaite: Kayla D. Bufe, Tyler M. Horton, and Chesney E. Neely.

Goodyear, Ariz.: Ryan L. Whitehead.

Granbury: Danielle L. Matthews and Meredith P. Papasan.

Grand Prairie: Daisy K. Cruz, Michael A. Sansano, and Johne R. Tribble.

Grand Rapids, Minn.: Kari D. Anderberg.

Granger: Kendra I. Whittley.

Grapevine: Kaitlin F. Kuzdak, Donald D. Moore, and Kyle C. Schroeder.

Groesbeck: Blaine A. Perkins.

Guthrie: Katelyn G. Jones.

Hale Center: Joscelyn R. Cargill.

Hamlin: Jaylen R. Rodgers.

Happy: Kaitlyn N. McCarley.

Harker Heights: Taylor S. Denney.

Harlingen: Gabriella Castro.

Harper: Joshua A. Day and Kolt Meeks.

Haskell: Garrett D. Brueggeman, Codi B. Foster, Ethan R. Frierson, Angelica I. Gonzalez, and Lisa G. Rodgers.

Haslet: Daniel R. Stewart.

Hewitt: Katherine E. Monroe.

Hico: Mary A. Leamons and Cassi M. Stegall.

Hillsboro: Meghan J. Harp.

Hitchcock: Lanie M. Robinson.

Holland: Ethan S. Stroud.

Hondo: Leigh Ann Bodenchuk.

Honolulu, Hawaii: Ty G. Huckaby.

Houston: Zachary A. Cohen, Jacob N. Ebanks, Chelsee E. Freeman, Alisha J. Graham, Jessica A. Graham, Robert B. Johnson, Olusola A. Oyewuwo, Kylie S. Ruffin, and Atiner L. Stills.

Humble: Kyle A. Washington.

Huntsville: Renee M. Pritchard.

Hurst: Katherine P. Squires.

Hutchinson, Kan.: Debra A. Ohl.

Imperial: Micah R. Reid.

Ingram: Jordan A. Henderson and Cetricia M. Rockhold.

Iraan: Erin L. Riley and Gabriela Rivero.

Jefferson: Mario D. Allen.

Jefferson, Ohio: Nicholas L. Pinney.

Johnson City: Christopher J. Eddy and Taylor N. Price.

Junction: Lynsey B. Gold.

Katy: Madelyn McKay, Rachel K. Moore, and Austin K. Sumrall.

Keller: Greg C. Jaynes, Steeli B. Morgan, and Stuart R. Redding.

Kempner: Stephanie K. Smith.

Kerrville: Yolanda M. Bazan, Collin R. Cook, Elizabeth P. Eubank, Victoria K. Lacy, Kassie M. Mikeska, Corley C. Pruneda, Jessica M. Robbert, Mason L. Sharp, Paige M. Smith, and Emily M. Witt.

Killeen: Ashley Boatwright, Brianna Davis, Christopher A. Durand, Jamoire L. Gibson, Jerica M. Horn, Cassady M. Hossenlopp, Chantel D. Jackson, Anthony C. Jenkins, Gregory O. Jordan, Quatrell R. Nevels, and Jennifer Valdivia.

Kingsland: Austin L. Sparks.

Kingwood: Jordan D. Yedica.

La Grange: Monica G. McCafferty.

La Vernia: Brianne A. Brown.

Lamesa: Marcus R. Renteria, Wendy M. Shoup, and Kimberly D. Skiles.

Lampasas: Amy L. Johnson and Shelby R. Minshew.

Laredo: Andrea A. Martin.

Lawn: Sawyer L. Ricard.

Lawton, Okla.: Monica A. Cordova.

League City: Tanner C. Brusnighan, Anna P. Melby, and Courtney B. Moreland.

Leander: Matthew A. Baca, Brian W. Ellison, Shelby I. Langford, and Alex C. Wagenblast.

Levelland: Benjamin B. Colburn.

Lewisville: Jaclyn N. Ellison.

Liberty Hill: Aubrey J. Stewart.

Lincoln, Neb.: Nhung T. Le.

Litchfield Park, Ariz.: Morgan L. Viss.

Little Elm: Jordan E. Benfield.

Littlefield: Remington H. Roberson and Kateland E. Sawyer.

Llano: Joseph L. Burney, Kirstie L. Heidle, Aaron R. Perkins, and Walker M. Woolman.

Lometa: Joshua H. Logsdon.

Lone Oak: Casey J. Lilly.

Loraine: Joshua J. Andrews.

Lubbock: Aaron M. Acker, John C. Frankhouser, James S. Halbrooks, Kellen L. Hearn, Ashley L. McLaurin, Koby A. McMullan, and Keegan E. Moore.

Luling: Hermann Eichhorn.

Lyford: Kathryn A. Davis.

Madill, Okla.: Mary K. McKay.

Manor: Brittney B. Davis.

Mansfield: Samuel R. Arnholz, Ashley N. Bartholomew, Joshua R. Del Rosario, Khari M. Ferrell, Darian D. Glenn, Jonathon S. Norrell, Toby A. Semler, and Shay L. Williams.

Marble Falls: Kimberly A. Bible, Chelbee M. Farnen, Brandon A. Tate, and Trevor K. Tomlin.

Marion: Hunter C. Brietzke, Kimberly A. Rennspies, and Derrick W. Thivierge.

Mason: Kristi C. Hamilton, Monte M. Hamilton, and Jennifer Yi.

Maxwell: Charles E. Chivington.

Mc Dade: Karly M. Petticrew.

Mc Gregor: Corina J. Hueske.

McKinney: Lindsey G. Cavener-Sumner.

Melissa: Matthew R. Viles.

Melvin: Nancy K. Paramo.

Mereta: Eloy G. Acevedo and Karli K. Kellermeier.

Merkel: Trent D. Campbell, Dana M. Dennis, Shannon Heinz, and Jessica A. McGuire.

Mertzon: Haley A. Crotwell, Randi L. Decker, Jennifer C. Furr, Tyler H. Hastings, Kambra T. Rivers, Erin R. Thorp, and Kelsey D. Walts.

Mesquite: Lauren N. Shankle.

Midland: Katharine A. Barron, Dale A. Beran, Cody R. Burdett, Tara N. Busbee, Alexandra N. Delozier, Rachel D. Freeman, Oliver I. Gonzalez, Zachary R. Hudnall, Kelsey M. Parsley, Kiah K. Rhea, Tevin L. Simmons, Jason K. Slover, Colt W. Snell, and Kayla M. Stone.

Miles: Kristen L. Brandon, Javier Carmona, Caden J. Glass, Robert E. Glidewell, Cadyn S. Heinze, Clint E. Holik, Holly S. Hudson, Favian P. Martinez, Joshua T. Meyers, Abbey M. Noland, Morgan M. Pelzel, Leisa H. Prettie, Bradley R. Rodriguez, and Brandon L. Schniers.

Mineral Wells: William D. Baker and Leticia Martinez.

Mission: Ruth A. Cardenas.

Monahans: Jennifer D. Forest, Kati L. Holly, Jordan N. Jernigan, and Courtney E. Rutledge.

Mount Vernon: Yesinia A. Valenzuela.

Muleshoe: Stacey L. Mata.

Natalia: Alyssa R. Johnson.

Needville: Kourtney R. Smart.

New Braunfels: Caitlyn M. Crumrine, Nathan D. Cumberland, Chloe K. Fann, Jeremy L. Flint, Ashley N. Hungerford, Jessy M. Krause, Shineese R. Martinez, and Melissa A. Misenhimer.

Nixon: Maria E. Ochoa.

Nolanville: Taylor N. Miracle.

Odessa: Tonya L. Beason, Amber L. Horton, Payton L. Hunter, Deanthony Johnson, Ashley N. Kidd, Reagan D. Paquette, Morgan E. Pieper, Alexander M. Salgado, Hailey A. Simpkins, Talon M. Smith, Karen A. Valverde, and Mallory N. Widener.

Oklahoma City, Okla.: Dreshawn M. Murray.

Olmito: Robert G. Crumley.

Olney: Amanda L. Thomas.

Olton: Timothy T. Cooper.

Ozona: Kara L. Bird, Kelsey A. Childress, Duncan M. Knox, John M. Payne, and Kelsie L. Ramirez.

Paint Rock: Morgan I. Collins, Melissa R. McNaley, and Kenneth J. Schooler.

Pampa: Kailyn D. Troxell.

Paradise: Cameron M. Boyers.

Pecos: Rina R. Pino, Allyson D. Salcido, Larry Sparkman, and Marissa R. Tarango.

Pflugerville: Brianci R. Gregg, Christopher A. Loyd, Jaylan McLendon, Leigha D. Murray, and Cory M. Stevens.

Phoenix, Ariz.: Destiny J. De La Vega.

Pipe Creek: Elizabeth Elizondo.

Plains: Bene D. Baum and Maretta D. Trent.

Plainview: Cheyann D. Powell and Blanca F. Suarez.

Plano: Danisha N. Malcolm, Michelina Percoco, and Alexandra K. Woolsey.

Ponder: Aubrey B. Antle.

Port Lavaca: Sarah L. McClellan.

Porter: Erin M. Gerfers.

Post: Kari L. Dunn.

Poteet: Kye R. Burris.

Presidio: Cynthia N. Martinez.

Ranger: Kati L. Stewart.

Red Oak: Amanda M. Hyman.

Red Rock: Katherine Spurlock.

Red Wing, Minn.: David M. Goggin.

Richland Springs: Seth C. Crisp.

Richmond: Jason B. Island and Sarah K. Sands.

Rising Star: Jose G. Luna.

Roanoke: Patrick W. Pritchett.

Robert Lee: Heidi M. Austin, Brandi J. Brosh, Orville W. Davis, Holly M. Murray, Lisa J. Myrice, Mira M. Myrice, Kailee M. Radloff, and Skyler Rainwater.

Roby: Jordan P. Solis, Jamie P. Terry, Ryan T. Thomson, and Kimberly Q. Williams.

Rochelle: Keri R. Cook.

Rocksprings: Jessie K. Evans and Jordyn L. Granzin.

Rockwall: Taylor L. Bowker and Michael T. Leaf.

Roscoe: Diana Aguayo and Tatiana Aguayo.

Rotan: Savannah B. Cave and Tara A. Nowlin.

Round Mountain: Clinton J. Smith.

Round Rock: Justin S. Benavides, Graham T. Hazlewood, Jonathan D. Meadows, Bridgette A. Olivier, Lauren A. Perry, Kaitlyn P. Powell, and Amanda E. Wilhelm.

Rowena: Kyle G. Halfmann, Lance A. Michalewicz, Abbey M. Multer, and Paige N. Zentner.

Rowlett: Blake A. Hamblin.

Royse City: Alysia R. Null.

Sabinal: Caitlin M. Williams.

Sadler: Tori L. Vinson.

Saint Paul, Minn.: Ester E. Lewis.

San Angelo: Danielle M. Accaputo, Hillari J. Adam, Victoria R. Aguila, Manuela D. Alanis, Baron S. Alba, Estella P. Alba, Sarah R. Alexander, Brandon S. Allen, Kevin M. Allums, Nathaniel M. Alter, Halie K. Althaus, Ashley N. Alwine, Jeromhia T. Aly, Leonela Amaro, Jasmine Ambowode, Viraj Amin, Richard P. Amoateng, James P. Anderson, Andrew S. Angle, Joseph K. Aquino, Sandra E. Arevalo, Brianna N. Arranaga, Pedro U. Arredondo, Laurel M. Asbridge, Herminia Ayala, Ataul Azad, Luz’Ce R. Baca, Emily M. Baethge, Amber R. Bagwell, Sean A. Bailey, Shawn F. Bain, Alexander W. Barchet, Branda L. Barnas, Catelyn R. Barnes, Sydni B. Barr, Rebekah M. Beauchamp, Karen D. Bell, Michael A. Berrie, Paritosh Bhatnagar, Kevin L. Bien, Daniel A. Billman, Adrienna N. Bingham, Clayton L. Binns, Allison P. Blakely, Shaun D. Boddie, Nicholas L. Bogs, Ophelia M. Bogs, William E. Bond, Rebekah S. Bongato, Jerry D. Bowden, Trista M. Box, Hannah E. Bozeman, Erin N. Brackett, David B. Bradley, Logan C. Brewer, Olivia Briones, Carly E. Bristow, Cody M. Brooks, Louis B. Broome, Kaytlyn S. Brown, Chelsea D. Browning, Tessa M. Bump, Phillip B. Burch, Ashlee B. Burgeson, Patrick Burns, Kristin N. Burrow, Molly G. Bush, Tara C. Bushnell, Brian K. Bylsma, Perry A. Byrd, Caitlin D. Caffey, Millard D. Calhoun, Alma L. Camarillo, Angela M. Camelbeek Thompson, Terre M. Camille, Darla J. Camron, Jeffrey D. Camron, Sabra S. Cantu, Dallas M. Caraway, Bianca D. Cardenas, Brooklynn D. Carney, Tabitha R. Carney, Laura N. Carpenter, Tyra M. Carrasco, Jose C. Carrillo, Lynette N. Carrillo, Chloe M. Casey, Horacio Casillas, Brandon S. Cavness, John C. Chappa, Ivan Chavez, Antonio Chavira, Tatenda S. Chavunduka, April D. Cheatham, Judson C. Chevalier, Amy S. Chumney, Makayla K. Cisneros, Taylor L. Clark, Catherine N. Clemens, Susan M. Clough, Klaye R. Coleman, Chaney R. Collins, Mason B. Collins, Dylan L. Conaway, Allyson R. Cook-Lindsay, Jeremy A. Cooper, Joshua A. Cooper, Joseph K. Corbin, Richard L. Corbitt, Callen B. Corder, Casey J. Cornwell, Karina O. Cortez, Jacqueline E. Coty, Austin J. Covey, Lily V. Croce, Sterling T. Crooks, Emeline H. Crutcher, Israel Cruz, Jill J. Cummings, Matthew R. Cummings, Zachary D. Daniel, Bianca R. Davis, Nathan G. Davis, Sandra R. Davis, Blair T. Day, Patrick D. Deaver, Michael S. Dejacomo, Eric M. Demo, Courtney A. Diaz, Michael R. Diaz, Chelsea R. Dickens, Elizabeth J. Dixon, James M. Dixon, Hannah M. Dodds, Brittany N. Dowd, Cameron L. Downing, Erin C. Doyle, Royce S. Drash, Ruby A. Duarte, Stephanie D. Eckert, Bailey C. Ehlers, Sarah W. Elliott, Tiffany A. Ellwanger, Sarah M. Ensley, Kristen N. Escalona, Adrienne K. Escobar, Mark D. Espinosa, Patricia B. Esposito, Ceptember L. Evans, Lacee D. Evans, Taylor A. Ewald, Arianna A. Faz, Kasandra Felipe, Sarah W. Ferguson, Marisa C. Fernandez, Katrina E. Findlay, Ashley N. Fitzpatrick, Hunter R. Flanary, Veronica M. Flores, Jessica N. Foate, Whitney D. Foley, Adrianne K. Fortenberry, Marc J. Foster, Wendell J. Fournier, Danielle A. Freeman, Chad Fritsche, Patrick Fuentes, Shellby L. Gaddis, Christopher L. Gaither, Katherine S. Gandy, Jocelyn Garcia, Louis P. Garcia, Michael J. Garcia, Jessica R. Garrido, Daniel A. Garza, Dani N. George, Ashlei N. Gesch, Myles C. Gesch, Sean P. Gibbons, Preston K. Gideon, April D. Gipson, Zachary R. Glass, Lucas J. Gleason, Dannielle N. Goldman, Maria G. Gomez, Gracie A. Gonzales, Jennifer A. Gonzales, Mario Z. Gonzales, Michael C. Gonzales, Stephen J. Gonzales, Cindy M. Gonzalez, Isabel A. Gonzalez, Vianca A. Gonzalez, Taelynne R. Graper, Mark M. Gray, Hannah A. Greenwood, Kelli J. Greenwood, Kathryn M. Griffin, Taylor D. Griffin, Galen M. Griffith, Walter J. Grigsby, Antoinette N. Guajardo, Dawn F. Guajardo, Taryn G. Guenther, Rosalee T. Guerra, Magda L. Guerrero, Sarah R. Guerrero, Armando R. Gurrola, Gabriella A. Gutierrez, Julie L. Gutierrez, Amanda Guzman, Dubong Ha, Hunter Haby, Maria Hagland, Alyssa N. Haines, Royce J. Haines, Sara A. Halamicek, Katie M. Halbert, Jeanette Hales, Justin R. Hall, Matthew E. Hall, Ashley L. Hampton, Anne M. Harris, Garrett R. Harris, Macy L. Harris, Michael K. Haskins, Jessica B. Hasty, Gabrielle J. Haynes, Sebastian L. Haynes, Stephanie A. Hayter, Daniel L. Heare, Courtney N. Heath, Katrina M. Hejl, Marisa G. Henderson, Tyler Henderson, Simon L. Henrickson, Kristen R. Hensley, Heidi A. Hernandez, Luis R. Hernandez, Maria G. Hernandez, Michael S. Hernandez, Amanda L. Hill, Amanda M. Hill, Alyssa M. Hittle, Sarah A. Hittle, Courtney A. Hoelscher, Kersten L. Hoffmaster, Jeffrey W. Hohertz, Whitney C. Holder, Shanna M. Holik, Sierra D. Honea, Janice M. Hooper, Rebecca A. Hooper, John W. Hopkins, Chelsea D. Howard, Korry J. Huddleston, Jazmine D. Huereca, Aaron L. Hughes, Haley C. Humble, Jazmin D. Humphreys, Jordan C. Hunt, Joseph R. Huro, Yun Jin Hwang, Crystal C. Ibarra, Andrew M. Isom, Nicolette A. Jackson, Brittany N. Jaime, Hyeeun Jang, Mark E. Jarmon, Angelica M. Jimenez, Elizabeth C. Johnson, Zack R. Johnson, Andrea A. Jones, Ashley M. Jones, Brittney Jones, John R. Jones, Tayler L. Jones, Min Hee Jung, Dennis J. Kalec, Brandon S. Keeler, Jamie R. Kennedy, Daniel W. Kern, Lisa K. Key, Lexanne A. Killingsworth, Sungin Kim, Bradley J. Kinyon, Hunter H. Kinyon, Katherine H. Kuder, Kathleen I. Kujawa, Ida Kweifio, Andrew J. LaCombe, Lance L. Labedelle, Heather S. Lackey, Rachael D. Lance, Erica N. Landers, Stephanie R. Lanford, Lauren A. Langley, William T. Langseth, Katie E. Lankford, Victoria A. Larracuente, Staci A. Lawhone, Leah D. Le Maire, Ah Young Lee, Christina S. Lee, Jennifer Leleux, Emily S. Leos, Samantha E. Lester, Denver W. Lewallen, Dustin S. Lewis, Jesica A. Lewis, Daniel A. Libell, Clint T. Lisle, Savannah Logsdon, Matthew B. Longoria, Daniel A. Lopez, Stacie Lorentz, Haley E. Lowrey, Chaienne A. Lucas, Samuel C. Luedecke, Jarred A. Lujan, Carletta A. Luman, Sasha Z. Mabika, Bryton Machingura, Ian T. Macklin, Courtney M. Macmurdo, Terry J. Maddox, Heather M. Maher, Melissa Malane, Sergio Maldonado, Kristina D. Martinez, Shaunessey D. Martinez, Trisha A. Martinez, Paul K. Mason, Mario Mata, Jerrika N. Mathews, Hilda F. Maughan, Catherine F. McCormick, Liliana J. McDaniel, Crystal J. McGinnis, Jeremy V. McGuire, Joshua T. McGuire, Mason A. McGuire, Gina G. McIver, Jenny L. McQueen, Leah M. Mcwilliams, Dylan J. Meador, Jamie L. Meeks, Harry A. Miley, Michaela N. Miller, Kara N. Millican, Katelyn R. Millican, Elizabeth C. Millner, Kristopher W. Mills, Ami B. Mizell, Alexis S. Mobley, Tanyaradzwa P. Mombeyarara, Caleb L. Montez, Lillie C. Montez, Steve F. Montoya, Kayla R. Moore, Robert M. Moorehead, Patrick D. Moran, Guadalupe V. Moreno, Claire A. Morris, Hayley S. Morris, Sydney D. Morris, Chelsea R. Morua, Adam J. Mosher, Sean D. Motl, Jason K. Mulkey, Clayton J. Mundell, Bryan N. Munn, Brendan W. Murphey, Lacy M. Neuwirth, Jaxon D. Nevins, Erin D. Newman, Kacie C. Newman, Angela Ng, Hayley L. Nichols, Jessica R. Nicholson-Friend, Neill T. Nwoha, Shana M. Obregon, Vicente G. Obregon, Youngcheol Oh, Jasmin R. Ortiz, Lacy G. Osborne, Nolan R. Osmanski, Kindall J. Owens, Geunhye Park, Seong Jin Park, Su Min Park, Marie M. Parker, Ryan C. Parker, Chelsea M. Parmer, Richard L. Parsons, Brittany M. Patterson, Justin L. Patterson, Spencer K. Payne, Sherrell M. Peacock, Shaely L. Pelzel, Sergio Ivan Pena, Stephen M. Pena, Catalina Perez, Jacob N. Perez, Jordan S. Perez, Lucas A. Perkins, Bret C. Poplos, Jeremy S. Porche, Alexandra J. Porter, Nathan J. Porter, Taryn R. Porter, Catherine M. Powell, Tevin J. Powers, Robert L. Proehl, Kallie R. Quanz, Gabriela C. Ramires, Alexandria L. Ramirez, Gabriel L. Ramirez, Jessica M. Ramirez, Lucerito Ramirez, Mercedes M. Ramirez-Lopez, Jennifer N. Ramos, Dominique J. Reagor, Patricia E. Recio, Walter P. Reed, Robin L. Reese, Brittany N. Reisner, Nicholas A. Reisner, Stacy L. Ren, Samuel L. Renfroe, Ashley M. Reyes, Michael Reyes, Arielle L. Reynolds, Logan C. Reynolds, Jordan K. Rhoads, Adam E. Rich, Michael K. Richter, Tabitha A. Rivera, Teresa D. Rivera, Hayley N. Roberts, Shelby D. Robertson, George P. Robinson, Alan M. Rodriguez, Caleb A. Rodriguez, Christian Rodriguez, Melissa A. Rodriguez, Oscar J. Rodriguez, Victoria M. Rodriguez, Ashley R. Romo, Robert P. Rosson, Charles F. Ruff, Kristina L. Rushing, Chelsea L. Russell, Britni A. Rutledge, Jennifer R. Sanchez, Marli Sanchez, Emily K. Sanders, Shelby N. Sanders, Patricia A. Santana, Chandra M. Satterwhite, Marissa E. Saulnier, Logan A. Sawyer, Charles L. Scammel, Farrah L. Schalek, Sharla K. Schmidt, Sherry L. Schmiedekamp, Zachary O. Schulze, Cayla A. Schwartz, Corey M. Schwartz, Johnna E. Schwartz, Kimberlyn M. Schwartz, Mason L. Schwartz, Jacob R. Scott, Kenneth B. Scott, John W. Seale, Karah J. Seamands, Kyle R. Seaver, San Macario F. Sedino, Joshua J. Sefcik, Robyn A. Seidel, Garret R. Sestric, Shelby N. Seymore, Valerie T. Shaffer, Krista E. Shary, Jordon S. Shocklee, Misty L. Siler, Carrollee Sitton, Alvin J. Smith, James D. Smith, James M. Smith, Shawn D. Smith, Stephan R. Smith, Karl B. Snelgrove, Youngeun Song, Brittany P. Spencer, Ashley M. Spratley, Perry D. Stafford, Kassie L. Stefan, Matthew C. Stephens, Victoria N. Steppe, Amber N. Stewart, Justin P. Sturm, Erin L. Sudolcan, Christian R. Summers, Rebecca E. Sussdorf, Stephen W. Swaringin, Ashlee N. Tally, Ashley N. Tanner, Cade A. Tatsch, Emiley R. Taylor, Alicia L. Theriot, Whitney P. Thetford, Taylor R. Thoma, Nelson Thomas, Daniel J. Thompson, Douglas T. To, Yessenia N. Tobias, Symphony L. Tomme, Brittany H. Torbett, Gabriela R. Torres, Joshua I. Torres, Lauren E. Torres, Viviana Torres, Kara E. Townley, Jessica M. Trentacosta, Thao Y. Tu, Casey D. Tucker, Ka Wang Tung, Jessica R. Van Tine, Vanessa M. Varughese, Elizabeth D. Vest, Marissa M. Viggers, Crystal C. Villafranco, Alexandria N. Villanueva, Javier S. Villeda, Aaron R. Villescas, Amanda R. Vinson, Sonja L. Virden, Kimberly M. Vu, Kenneth R. Wadley, Lakota S. Waldrop, Heather N. Walker, Stephen D. Walker, Duncan C. Wallace, Rebekah K. Wallace, Justin J. Walling, Whitney Wardlaw, Sawyer B. Warick, Shelby P. Warick, Deanna J. Wauer, Jacob A. Webster, Joseph A. Webster, Braden J. Weinmann, Bailey L. Welch, Brittney M. Welchon, Travis G. Westbrook, Vanessa R. Wester, Courtney S. White, Gentry B. Whitehead, Grant A. Wilde, Robert A. Williams, Zane C. Williams, Ashley D. Wilson, Scott M. Wilson, Shawn G. Wilson, Preston T. Wimberly, Staci L. Winders, Seraiah M. Wolf, Dalton W. Wood, Kersti L. Wright, Morgan E. Wright, Amanda M. Wu, Steven K. Wusterbarth, Jennifer C. Wyatt, Caitlin A. Wylie, Branden D. Yasenchak, Meghan P. Young, Sierra J. Young, and Aracely Zapata.

San Antonio: Alyssa M. Ankrom, Katriona L. Baker, Arianna M. Bizzell, John K. Blake, Ashley C. Browder, Megan A. Camacho, Danielle P. Crawley, Kristen N. Delagarza, James R. Hurd, Patrick T. Kolb, Amanda Ledesma, Alfonso Lopez, Gabriela Luna, Katelyn J. MacLeay, Marisa E. Mendoza, Angelina Minnala, Zachary A. Miranda, Jasmaine Moore, Heather L. Morgan, Raymundo A. Ochoa, Valentine C. Okechi, William F. Payne, Carly N. Peters, Tony C. Roy, Kyla D. Stone, Larissa R. Tonder, Cassandra D. Trautman, Jacob L. Tschirhart, Allysen C. Vance, Britni M. Wall, and Kayla D. Wolford-Robinson.

San Benito: Cristian D. Lozoya.

San Elizario: Melissa I. Garcia.

San Juan: Linette Castaneda and Jose R. Montemayor.

San Saba: Haylee T. Oliver.

Sanderson: Darren S. Seidel.

Sanger: Alexander P. Smith.

Santa Cruz, Calif.: Gino T. Delucchi.

Santa Teresa, N.M.: Clayton A. Banister.

Schertz: Daniel A. Chavez, Jared M. Kyrouac, Natalie K. Nielsen, Briana N. Powell, and Julianne M. Royce.

Seabrook: James C. Bufkin and Rachael A. Lisewsky.

Seagraves: Morgan B. Addison.

Seguin: Ariel L. Bittner.

Seminole: Elliot B. Barnes, Jacob C. Burtch, Rance H. Layton, and Valerie N. Villalva.

Seymour: Taryn A. Smith.

Shallowater: Koley K. King, Kylee B. Smith, and John T. Striednig.

Silverton: Bryce A. Patton.

Slaton: Abigail S. Mitchell and Icey N. Wilborn.

Smithville: James P. Landon.

Snyder: Richard A. De Luna, Eric M. Espinoza, Ashley M. Hagins, Bailey J. Minor, Aryn K. Proctor, Oscar A. Sauceda, and Casey D. Williamson.

Sonora: Collin C. Brown, Elizabeth M. Chavarria, and John T. Downing.

Spring: Ryan D. Clapsaddle, Jonathan D. Family, and Deion A. Hill.

Spring Branch: Samantha D. Hale.

Springlake: Tanoah J. Ritchie.

Springtown: Katlynn R. Cox.

Stamford: Jennifer N. Wilson.

Stanton: Norman Lay and Ethan T. Mauldin.

Sterling City: Desiree A. Clinkscales, Erin L. Havlak, Jonathan H. Hughes, Mason Q. Long, Juan C. Martin, Darcy J. Musick, and Whitney J. Myrick.

Sterling Heights, Mich.: Gregory O. Cook.

Stinnett: Brian A. Kelly.

Stonewall: Kelsi L. Schmidt.

Stratford: Eric B. Burton.

Sugar Land: Warren C. Truesdale.

Sweetwater: Adrianna N. Cantu, Austin S. Carrasco, Michael R. Foust, Stacy R. Head, Rainey B. Kinsey, Hilary D. Miller, Allyson R. Ruddick, and Brianne R. Wilburn.

Tahoka: Caleb G. Renfro and Cori X. Vega.

Talpa: Lisa R. Dees.

Taylor: Holly B. Frazier.

Telegraph: Jessica R. Roper.

Temple: Kacie A. Easley, Nikki S. Moore, and Nathan S. Rodriguez.

Texarkana: Jennifer R. De Bie.

The Colony: Madison R. Huth.

Throckmorton: Bradley K. Steadham, Mikaela M. Stroud, and Bryan A. Voss.

Tilden: Jared M. Longan.

Tomball: Seth M. Ligon.

Troy: Angel R. Gober.

Tuscola: Gailen J. Hood, Laura M. Perez, and Stephanie D. Sides.

Universal City: Kristine M. Calvaresi and Patrick J. Chakales.

Uvalde: Summer R. Allen, Clarisa Mendoza, and Barrett N. Rambie.

Valera: Vincent S. Halstead.

Vernon: Ryan L. Tacker.

Victoria: Zachry C. Mueller.

Voss: Julia M. Hafner.

Waco: Vincent J. Salazar.

Wall: Janna M. Fuchs, Sayde D. Hirt, Shelby D. Hirt, Connor S. Hoelscher, and Mary P. Jones.

Water Valley: Lacy D. Banister and Krysta D. Demere.

Waxahachie: Haleigh D. Arent.

Weatherford: Dakota W. Abernathy, Cheyenne N. Bone, Lauren M. Couch, Shannon P. French, and Cecelia M. Miller.

Webster: Crystal L. Cardwell.

West: Jacob R. Crawshaw.

West Columbia: Kiara S. Thomas.

Wheeler: Tanzia J. Brown.

White Oak: Clay P. Craven.

Whitney: Riley C. Totten.

Whitt: Destiny M. Stephens.

Wichita Falls: Abby A. Bobo.

Wimberley: Joshua T. Gray and Caresse M. Mcgee.

Winters: Alexa J. Alvarado, Corey T. Fenwick, Andy L. Garcia, Macy D. Hopson, Sarah B. Lara, Ryan E. Meyers, Marie C. Perez, and Brandon R. Willman.

Wolfforth: Stephanie M. Spicer.

Woodway: James A. Adams and Blake A. Waggoner.

Yorktown: Caitlin A. Bruns.

Foshan, China: Binhong Lin.

Bondues, France: Remy Masurel.

Karmsund, Norway: Simon J. Olsen.

Changwon, South Korea: Boram Koo.

Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea: Haena Kim.

Daegu, South Korea: Yu Ran Choi, Seokhyeon Eom, Taeseong Gwon, Eunah Kim, Seonghyeon Park, and Hyojin Sim.

Donjak-gu, South Korea: Yeon-Joon Park.

Gumi-si, South Korea: Min-A Choi.

Gyeonggi Do, South Korea: Sungyoung Kim.

Gyeonggi do, South Korea: Hyeji Kim, Ji Young Kim, and Inho Park.

Gyeonggi-do, South Korea: Ji Yeon Kim, Young Eun Kim, Seohyun Kwak, Heejin Lee, Ji Soo Leem, and Young Ji Yoon.

Gyeonggido, South Korea: Hye Ji Lee.

Gyeongsan, South Korea: Jiwon Shin.

Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea: Eunji Oh.

Iksan, South Korea: Seyoung Han.

Ilsan, South Korea: Dohyung Kim.

Incheon, South Korea: Jaeho Kim.

Kangwon, South Korea: Heejin Nam.

Kangwon-do, South Korea: Da-Mi An.

Kyeonggi, South Korea: Jisoo Han.

Sangnam do, South Korea: Gabi Jo.

Seoul, South Korea: Hye Jin Cho, Hyun Jee Cho, Suji Choi, Jae Eun Han, Ka Hyun Im, Jee Soo Jung, Dami Kim, Myeong Hee Kim, Myo Seon Kim, Sung-Ae Kim, Yuna Kim, Ja Kyung Lee, Myung Sin Oh, Jungwoo Park, Hyunwoo Shin, Jung Hye Shin, and Yu Jin Sung.

Uiwang-si, Gyeonggi, South Korea: Naae Yun.

Uljin-gun, South Korea: Seunghee Ban.

Ulsan, South Korea: Jongyun Ahn, Ryounghee Kim, Jiwon Lee, Jun Hyeok Park, and Hye Soo Shin.

Yuseong gu, South Korea: Haneul Rho.

Hue, Vietnam: Quynh X. Nguyen.

  • News Image

Save and Share

Contact

Communications and Marketing
325-942-2248