Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
News

Search Site

Information for:

ASU Dean’s List for Fall 2013

January 24, 2014

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2013 fall semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo, Texas.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abernathy: Matthew S. Dominguez and Garrett D. Rogers.

Abilene: Victoria M. Aguirre, Trevor R. Begnoche, Joshua D. Bennett, Chelsie R. Bishop, Allison A. Boothe, Patrick A. Borrego, Alexander C. Bryant, Robert W. Busbee, Whitney M. Campbell, Eliseo M. Collins, Todd M. Duquette, Leilani S. Ganiron, Danielle M. Gardner, Brianna M. Gathright, Kelsey M. Halfmann, Jeffrey W. Hargrove, Corey R. Jacobs, Kayla K. Johnson, Michelle A. Johnson, Tyler I. Landeros, Anthony J. Martinez, Melony A. Melone, Jesse L. Morris, Elizabeth M. Rapstine, Alyssa Rodriguez, Roy T. Shafer, Quinn T. Sokolnicki, Eric T. Sunday, Mistrie S. Vinson, and Tara K. Warren.

Adkins: Austin Landin.

Aguadilla, Puerto_Rico: Raul E. Reyes.

Albany: Blake A. Perez, Samuel P. Raymond, Amanda R. Vinson, and Orrin L. Vinson.

Albuquerque, N.M.: Alexandre M. Rogan and Sandra Serna.

Allen: Sarah E. Blankenship, Tatianna T. Johnson, and Dominique C. Warren.

Alpine: Levi D. Armbruster, Carlos C. Mendoza, and Shana N. Zimmerman.

Alvarado: Laura D. York.

Amarillo: Kara D. Harris.

Andrews: Jacob A. Abney, Joseph J. Firenza, and Danley J. Hyer.

Anthony, N.M.: Karla I. Palacios.

Argyle: Cullen C. Burkett and Cody J. Long.

Arlington: Khari M. Ferrell.

Arroyo Grande, Calif.: Maggi Jo Keffury.

Art: Courtney J. Brown.

Artesia, N.M.: Lacee D. Evans and Leah B. Fisher.

Aspermont: Amy C. Daniels and Ryan D. Reid.

Atascosa: Marissa C. Gonzales.

Athens: Luke W. Solomon.

Aubrey: Justin R. Hightower.

Austin: Selena E. Alvarez, Rachel C. Brown, Dewayne C. Clemmons, Angela M. De La Cruz, Bryan P. Dowling, Stephanie N. Garcia, Ana A. Gonzalez, Taylor C. Harris, James A. Jenkins, Michaela A. Johnson, Emily K. Kaczmarek, Molly K. Mccluskey, Annie T. Nguyen, Rolando Sandoval-Alvarado, Barton L. Schroeter, Tara C. Serio, Matthew S. Smith, Brandi N. Solether, Andriu A. Vallecillo, Aleksandar Vidacic, and Sierra M. Villarreal.

Azle: Cecelia M. Miller.

Baird: Victoria L. Creamer.

Ballinger: Samantha C. Baird, William J. Carson, Katherine P. Esquivel, Cristina A. Gentry, Reese Hallmark, Blake R. Holle, Travis H. Holle, Kassia B. Jaramillo, Trevor J. Lange, Jacob K. Mallory, Holly A. Miles, Tamara L. Simpson, and Whitney N. Worthington.

Bandera: Aimee N. Denham, Justin M. Lema, and Sterling C. Yurrita.

Bangs: Danielle L. Finley.

Barksdale: Brittany M. Luce.

Bastrop: Kara M. Edwards.

Baton Rouge, La.: Taylor D. Griffin.

Beaumont: Jennifer P. LaRocca.

Bellflower, Calif.: John Michael McDonald.

Belton: Ashlie M. Francis and Sharla M. Gilchrest.

Bertram: Graciela Suarez.

Big Lake: Christopher A. Pool, Rosalinda Ramirez, and Yajaira P. Ramirez.

Big Spring: Ana K. Allen, Judson C. Chevalier, Emily N. Davis, Elena N. Flores, Ambra E. Hill, Aaron L. Hughes, Kourtney L. McAdams, Hayli M. McCullough, Lacy J. McMurtrey, Daniel B. New, Cerbi T. Ritchey, Toby W. Rodgers, Jennifer J. Salas, Jana L. Stiles, and Kirstie Taylor.

Blackwell: Fernando M. Fraune.

Bluff Dale: Mckena P. Peregrino.

Boerne: James W. Dorrow, Colt W. Drennan, Sarah Garza, Corey R. Haas, Mackenzie D. Maltsberger, Garrett D. Silva, and Olivia J. Torres.

Borger: Keshia M. Parker.

Brackettville: Jessica R. Earwood and Elizabeth A. Flores.

Brady: Symphanie H. Cole, Alexis S. Fletcher, Mackenzie C. Hirt, Charles M. Langseth, Henry A. Luna, Sergio Maldonado, and Logan A. Murray.

Briggs: Seth T. Kendrick.

Bronte: Katie L. Austin, Brooke T. Bedford, Boyd L. Burns, Cadye C. Cauley, Leah N. Jones, Kimberly M. Lee, Savannah S. Martinez, Arlis C. McMullan, Dakota L. Rawls, and Kerwin A. Rawls.

Brooklyn, N.Y.: Meghan Ledrew.

Brownfield: Rhianna E. Puryear.

Brownwood: Jeff O. Davis, Valerie R. Delarosa, Alyssa N. Lewis, Justin G. Rainey, and Thane A. Wells.

Buda: McKenzie R. Salazar.

Buffalo Gap: Amber F. Sullivan and Evelyn Sullivan.

Bumpass, Va.: Justine R. Harker.

Burleson: Jorge E. Barraza, Steven R. Marsh, and Jackson D. Rebrovich.

Burnet: Kellie V. Blair, Lindsey A. Blair, Shaylan K. Edwards, Cheyenne L. King, Shaylyn N. Parker, and Vincent P. Rivera.

Burnsville, Minn.: Quentin K. Bushon.

Caldwell: Hannah L. Robertson.

Camp Wood: Lucinda R. Vernor.

Canadian: Abilene Cervantes and Marisol E. Meraz.

Canyon: Morgan T. Hicks.

Carlsbad: Briana E. Glass, Gage J. McDonald, Garret McDonald, Cameron C. Smith, and Stephanie B. Vretis.

Carrollton: Brittiana D. Moya-MacIntyre.

Castroville: Cameron W. Biediger, Sara A. Currie, Kendra M. Neumann, and Allysson A. Ruiz.

Cat Spring: Kylee S. Werland.

Cedar Creek: Haley R. Mendel.

Cedar Hill: Mical J. Mosley.

Cedar Park: Caitlyn C. Conners and Trevor D. Meehan.

Center Point: Kiersten R. Colvin and Amanda E. Weaver.

Chandler, Ariz.: Klohe S. Harrion.

Chesapeake, Va.: Susannah J. Scott.

China Spring: Patrick D. Martin.

Christoval: Kyle W. Baumgardner, Denver T. Luther, Ethan W. Luther, Rebecca Thompson, and Megan E. Zapata.

Cibolo: Dalton J. Miller and Brittanie K. Westfall.

Cisco: Amber N. Graham and Carrollee Sitton.

Cleburne: Sondra M. Lohse and Phylicia D. Ulibarri.

Cleveland: Rebekah S. Bongato and Brett A. Estes.

Clovis, N.M.: Rhiannon L. Holmes.

Clyde: David C. Butler, Caston W. Hilcher, Clint G. Lesley, and Tyler J. Macartney.

Coleman: Lisa R. Dees, Savannah D. Longley, Taylor L. Norris, Staci N. Olinger, Jacy R. Payne, Jared C. Romine, and Tyler N. Tidwell.

Colleyville: Thomas H. Brandsma.

Colorado City: Tabbatha L. Angelo, Lori A. Garza, Kalea B. Hubbard, Matthew A. Jackson, Emma L. Leanos, and Christopher M. Madrid.

Columbus: Lance S. Easterling.

Comanche: Kyle L. Crim, Brenda J. Flores, Chabelli Moreno, and Garrett T. Schwartz.

Comfort: Johnna M. Werner.

Conroe: Thomas J. Albert.

Converse: Joshua H. Jackson, Chelsea L. Swaim, April A. Vasquez, and Erika R. Walker.

Cooper: Sarah G. Ruzicka.

Copperas Cove: Justin K. Zabala.

Corpus Christi: Stephanie Herrera and Leah D. Le Maire.

Coyanosa: Reid D. Braden.

Crandall: Adam W. Washington.

Crane: Kelsey D. Curry, Cody B. Harrelson, Kaylee R. Morgan, and Ashley R. Phillips.

Crawford: Travis N. Lacina.

Crosby: Marissa J. Ashworth.

D’Hanis: Luke R. Ulbrich.

Dalhart: Andrew B. Jones, Lacoda L. Przilas, and Skyler M. Wilt.

Dallas: Lizeth G. Becerra, Ramon E. Cano, Tremayne Green, Andre` L. Handy, Feleseya P. Joshua, Shakeria D. Reed, Raeven R. Sharp, Michael Tanzi, and Elizabeth Zhang.

De Leon: Rachel E. Riggs.

DeSoto: Jeremey D. Henry, Jossef C. Rosmon, and Shelby N. Sanders.

Decatur: Sydney E. Gregg.

Del Rio: Elizabeth P. Adams, Amy L. Alvizo, Christopher R. Carrillo, Candida K. Chairez, Andre M. Contreras, Chaise A. Corp, Max I. Galvan, Shannon Y. Garcia, Yanet Garcia, Juan M. Grimaldo, Francisco Hernandez, Elisa Jimenez, Frederick C. Knoll, Westley A. Lenertz, Miguel A. Lopez, Esmeralda G. Montejano, Lauren A. Nowlin, Claudia I. Ramirez, Reginaldo Ramon, Cristian F. Rios, Cynthia M. Romo, Nadia E. Sabroso, Crystal R. Smith, Karen A. Urbano, Rosamayra Zamora, and Nicholas J. Zavala.

Del Valle: Sam N. Bell.

Denton: Blair R. Hitch, Jarred D. Ross, and Corrie Trimmer.

Denver City: Ryne K. Dierschke and Kody A. Kidd.

Dickinson: Kaitlin G. Lombardi, Morgan N. Richards, and Cristian E. Villatoro.

Dimmitt: Nicholas O. Ortiz.

Doole: Diamond D. Shipman.

Dripping Springs: Christina D. Cisneros and Ruben M. Perez.

Dublin: Suzanna C. Tolboom.

Dumas: Emily Stout.

Dyess AFB: Dominick D. Gill.

Eagle Pass: Jesus G. Aguilera, Myriam Barrera-Osuna, Andrea C. Chavarria, Gustavo Faz, Kehila K. Gamez, Melissa Lugo, and Dionicia B. Williams.

Early: Jonathan C. Hull.

East Bernard: Kelsey L. Merritt.

Eastland: Evan R. Herod and Jonathan Vasquez.

Eden: Jared B. Capps, Cheyenne B. Jackson, and Heather L. Purvis.

Edinburg: Anna M. Pinto Cesar.

El Paso: Giselle Aguirre, Natalie R. Alvarez, Krystal B. Andrade, Clayton A. Banister, Mikala C. Connor, Kenia Cruz, Colin R. Fischer, Sarah E. Gore, Nayeli S. Mayorga, Uriel Minjares, Tony A. Montenegro, Max Morales, and Rebecca R. Saavedra.

Eldorado: Morgan D. Barker, Abby R. Fuentes, Amanda R. Garcia, Brent Martinez, Avery A. Nolen, Victoria A. Olivan, Jessica Pasillas, Maria D. Pasillas, and Chandra J. Vaughan.

Elgin: Derek R. Dumbeck, Sierra N. Mullan, and Landry K. Nash.

Ennis: Reagan A. Mitchell.

Eola: Rachel M. Fuchs and Austin G. Matschek.

Falls City: Kimberley A. Yendrey-Powell.

Ferris: Kayleigh N. Born.

Flower Mound: Christopher C. Prescott and Charles L. Wright.

Forney: Isac P. Valdez.

Forsan: Alexandria D. Park.

Fort Davis: Marcus A. Hartnett.

Fort Eustis, Va.: Kelsey A. Wilcox.

Fort Stockton: Anthony Agundiz, Britany J. Leach, Rode G. Mills, and Blace M. Pasqua.

Fort Worth: Juan D. Alvarez, Hyatt E. Berkman, Alanna L. Conklin, Kinsey D. Coppedge, Ronald E. Coulter, Faneshia M. Johnson, Kathleen A. Keoughan, Armin Kozica, Peter A. Lennarson, Ryan E. Pabor, Taina G. Reyes, Christian T. Rusk, Jose Sanchez, and Morgan B. Spearman.

Fredericksburg: Emily M. Baethge, Blake C. Durst, Caden S. Eckert, Jennifer L. Houghton, Bobby J. Keen-Hammond, Tiffany R. Sanchez, Kiel B. Sieckmann, and Jessica M. Trentacosta.

Frisco: Megan D. Crabtree.

Gail: Cole B. Etheredge.

Garden City: Colton E. Belew, Sarah K. Hoelscher, Grant D. Jeffress, and Brittany A. Schniers.

Gatesville: Amie K. Barnett, Jazmine E. McLeod, and Abby L. Steward.

Georgetown: Christopher J. Schmidt and Miranda P. White.

Glen Rose: Austin H. Gibson.

Glendale, Ariz.: Ryan J. Greer.

Godley: Dylan E. Littlejohn and Aimee E. Scarbrough.

Goldthwaite: Kayla D. Bufe, Tyler M. Horton, Chesney E. Neely, and Viviana Torres.

Gonzales: James D. Williams.

Goodfellow AFB: Derek E. Buckley.

Graham: Jena C. Condron and Purity W. Mburu.

Granbury: Kanyon C. Payne.

Grand Prairie: Crystal N. Sellars and Kathryn E. Young.

Grandview: Garrett L. Morris.

Granger: Heston E. Luersen.

Grapevine: Elizanette V. Lopez, Donald D. Moore, Joseph N. Nelson, Michelle R. Rosewell, and Kyle C. Schroeder.

Greenville: Taylor S. Kinney, Casey J. Lilly, and Pamela M. Moore.

Groesbeck: Blaine A. Perkins.

Guthrie: Katelyn G. Jones.

Hale Center: Joscelyn R. Cargill and Kayla R. Johnson.

Happy: Kaitlyn N. McCarley.

Harker Heights: Taylor S. Denney and Jaci C. Gaskamp.

Harper: Joshua A. Day and Kolt Meeks.

Haskell: Garrett D. Brueggeman, Maci M. Colley, Cailey M. Foster, Codi B. Foster, Ethan R. Frierson, and Lisa G. Rowan.

Haslet: Daniel R. Stewart.

Hawley: Jennifer N. Gaston.

Helotes: Lauryn N. Donnelly and Kenedy C. Urbany.

Hico: Jordan R. Cooper and Colton J. Stegall.

Hobbs, N.M.: Kristi R. Melot.

Hollis Center, Maine: Brenna J. Martin.

Hondo: Lauren D. Rollans.

Houston: William J. Graves, Jeffrey N. Horrall, Nicole M. McClendon, Kylie S. Ruffin, and Atiner L. Stills.

Humble: Jennifer B. Kotowych and Kyle A. Washington.

Huntsville: Renee M. Pritchard.

Hutto: Sasha K. Lerma and Emily N. Perez.

Idalou: Morgan M. Griffith.

Indianapolis, Ind.: Mackenzie K. Ferguson.

Iraan: John W. Allen, Brady W. Burks, Ivan Chavez, Zane R. Hernandez, and Gabriela Rivero.

Italy: Brandon L. Souder.

Jayton: Garrett L. Watson.

Johnson City: Shania L. DuBose, Jacob R. Hallenberger, and Shawn M. McNease.

Junction: Magen M. Abilez, Trevor C. Brawley, Maria M. De Leon Rojas, Mykel K. Martin, and Michael P. Zaborowski.

Katy: Sarah K. Grothaus, Olivia D. Hartmann, Madelyn McKay, Jonathan M. McKissack, and Rachel K. Moore.

Keller: Greg C. Jaynes, Ashleigh P. Miller, Steeli B. Morgan, and Trevor A. Stafford.

Kempner: Brandon J. Scott.

Kennedale: Caitlyn M. Conaway.

Kermit: Carlos A. Arreola and Brooklyn F. Owens.

Kerrville: Laura S. Bruton, Collin R. Cook, Victoria K. Lacy, Connie E. Lidiak, Tyler J. Mann, Corley C. Pruneda, Cecily E. Real, Stephen G. Seibel, Paige M. Smith, Molly J. Villcheck, and Emily M. Witt.

Killeen: Ashlee A. Alteri, Ashley Boatwright, Shavaughn E. Brathwaite, Brianna Davis, Christopher A. Durand, Jerica M. Horn, Gregory O. Jordan, and Jaricka M. Thomas.

Kingsland: Jasmine L. Cox and Travis A. Sparks.

Kyle: Ashley A. Rankine.

La Grange: Monica G. McCafferty.

Lamesa: Sharayah J. Barkowsky, Anthony S. Montemayor, Marcus R. Renteria, Wendy M. Shoup, and Kimberly D. Skiles.

Lampasas: Kailey E. Davis, Peyton K. Labauve, Joshua H. Logsdon, and Stephanie K. Smith.

Lancaster, Pa.: Andrew M. Mims.

Lancaster: Daniel J. Skinner.

Lawn: Sawyer L. Ricard.

Lawton, Okla.: Monica A. Cordova.

Leander: Griffin D. Chodacki, Brian W. Ellison, Shelby I. Langford, and Amanda C. Maloney.

Lenorah: Maxwell E. Kennady.

Levelland: Jaci E. Helton.

Lewisville: Ryan B. Burge, Jaclyn N. Ellison, and Kelly A. Johnson.

Liberty Hill: William W. Weirich.

Little Elm: Jordan E. Benfield and Kelci F. Garza.

Littlefield: Remington H. Roberson and Sawyer J. Straw.

Littleton, Colo.: Courtney A. Bartusiak.

Llano: Rhett D. Brooks, Dustin M. Dodson, Kirstie L. Heidle, and Alex L. Homesley.

Lockhart: Ashley N. Hagan.

Loraine: Joshua J. Andrews.

Lorena: Douglas C. Hoff.

Lubbock: Blake A. Bass, Charles E. Chivington, Sarah W. Ferguson, John C. Frankhouser, Megan N. Granado, James S. Halbrooks, Tessa R. Handlin, Janae J. Hatchett, Malorri R. Hughes, Ashley L. McLaurin, Keegan E. Moore, Chandler E. Patterson, Joshua L. Sparkman, and Jacob T. Wright.

Luling: Hermann Eichhorn.

Magnolia: Lucas J. Richardson.

Manor: Brittney B. Davis.

Mansfield: Ashley N. Bartholomew, Darian D. Glenn, Jonathon S. Norrell, and Rebekah E. Vela.

Manvel: J A. Bagley.

Marble Falls: Kaitlyn M. Bible, Kimberly A. Bible, Chelbee M. Farnen, Jordan A. Gray, Madison R. Hunick, Robert M. Lazos, Cody R. Schulz, and Brandon A. Tate.

Marfa: Michelle I. Castillo.

Marion: Hunter C. Brietzke, Kimberly A. Rennspies, and Derrick W. Thivierge.

Mason: Garrett R. Allen, Marissa L. Gierisch, Royce J. Haines, Kristi C. Hamilton, and Monte M. Hamilton.

McCamey: Brandon J. Craig and Linda D. Zarate.

McGregor: Corina J. Hueske.

Mechanicsburg, Pa.: Patrick Burns.

Melissa: Matthew R. Viles.

Melvin: Nancy K. Paramo.

Menard: Dana L. McCarter.

Merkel: Letti C. Dennis, Shannon Heinz, Kirsten L. Hunt, Jessica A. McGuire, and Claudia N. Ortega.

Mertzon: Randi L. Decker, Jennifer C. Furr, Jessica R. McDonald, Marshall N. Miller, Lynn M. Roschi, and Erin R. Thorp.

Mesquite: Shanayla M. Jones.

Midland: Amber R. Alexander, Courtney D. Allen, Cody R. Burdett, Alyssa K. Carr, Raul Carrasco, Ismael M. Chavez, Madison T. Crawford, Yahir M. Desantiago, Alonzo J. Gonzalez, Kyle Hansard, Hannah W. Hardeman, Blain J. Latham, Yesenia V. Mojica, Jocelyn Pacheco, Kiah K. Rhea, Haley M. Rhodes, Armando Sanchez, Tevin L. Simmons, Colt W. Snell, Emma M. Thompson, and Mayson J. Thompson.

Midlothian: Emily M. McDurmitt.

Miles: Kristen L. Brandon, Javier Carmona, Janelle R. Fant, Caden J. Glass, Robert E. Glidewell, Cadyn S. Heinze, Clint E. Holik, Holly S. Hudson, Lilia V. Lara, Morgan M. Pelzel, Leisa H. Prettie, and Katrina M. Villarreal.

Mineral Wells: William D. Baker, Leticia Martinez, and Trella J. Waight.

Minneapolis, Minn.: Erik M. Monson.

Mission: Ruth A. Cardenas and Estefan G. Castillo.

Missouri City: Richard R. Hill.

Monahans: Nigel R. Bates, Jordan N. Jernigan, and Courtney E. Rutledge.

Morgan: Caitlin J. Phelps.

Muleshoe: Stacey L. Mata.

New Braunfels: Bo W. Bradfute, Andrew L. Clasen, Shineese R. Martinez, Madelyn A. McGarity, Christopher S. Miller, Melissa A. Misenhimer, Dustin Najvar, Ryan C. Pina, and Maggie R. Schaffer.

Normangee: Dana P. Diserens.

Odem: Whitney D. Foley.

Odessa: Taylor L. Bell, Matthew A. Cook, Payton L. Hunter, Nichole C. Pepper, Morgan E. Pieper, Carissa D. Ramirez, Pamela Terrazas, Karen A. Valverde, Caitlynn M. Williams, and Rachel L. Wood.

Olmito: Joshua P. Crumley and Robert G. Crumley.

Olton: Timothy T. Cooper.

Ozona: Kelsey A. Childress, Daniel Cruz, Duncan M. Knox, Rebecca J. Pierce, Kelsie L. Ramirez, Cristopher B. Taylor, and Sierra M. Trevino.

Paige: Dillon L. Becker.

Paint Rock: Morgan I. Collins, James R. Kiser, Melissa R. McNaley, and Ashlee N. Tally.

Palestine: Virginia J. Thigpen.

Pampa: Samuel S. Cain and Kailyn D. Troxell.

Paradise: Jacob A. Owens.

Pecos: Michael D. Hardwick, Rina R. Pino, and Pedro J. Rodriguez.

Pflugerville: Matthew A. Gaddy, Brianci R. Gregg, Christopher A. Loyd, Courtney D. Moore, Cory M. Stevens, and Meghan P. Young.

Phoenix, Ariz.: Destiny J. De La Vega.

Plains: Katie E. Dearing and Maretta D. Trent.

Plainview: Eva A. Mendoza, Lavoyche D. Phelps, Cheyann D. Powell, and Blanca F. Suarez.

Plano: Caitlin M. Hartjes, Danisha N. Malcolm, and Michelina Percoco.

Ponder: Aubrey B. Antle.

Post: Kari L. Dunn.

Poteet: Kye R. Burris.

Proctor: Alexandra C. Anaya.

Quanah: Mason A. Gable.

Ranger: Kati L. Stewart.

Rankin: Morgan R. Templeton.

Red Rock: Katherine Spurlock.

Red Wing, Minn.: David M. Goggin.

Richardson: Mark M. Gray and Preston T. Wimberly.

Richmond: Jason B. Island.

Rising Star: Cassandra I. White.

Robert Lee: Brandi J. Brosh, Jordan B. Gartman, Justin G. Gartman, Holly M. Murray, Lisa J. Myrice, and Zachary E. Sanchez.

Roby: Juan J. Sanchez and Jordan P. Solis.

Rochelle: Trevor Stuart.

Rocksprings: Jessie K. Evans.

Rockwall: Taylor L. Bowker, Courtney L. Callens, and Abigale Faust.

Roscoe: Diana Aguayo, Tatiana Aguayo, Laci G. Brown, Sam G. Nemir, Jose A. Rangel, and Alura D. Renteria.

Rotan: Savannah B. Cave, Adam J. Coffman, Abrah L. Martinez, Joshua R. Morales, Kristian C. Neves, and Tara A. Nowlin.

Round Mountain: Clinton J. Smith.

Round Rock: Justin S. Benavides, Samantha Cotton, Adrian N. Dilworth, Zachary R. Garza, Tanner L. Haas, Graham T. Hazlewood, Jonathan D. Meadows, Mason J. Smith, and Amanda E. Wilhelm.

Rowena: Shayann M. Matschek, Kirsten R. Mccoy, Abbey M. Multer, and Paige N. Zentner.

Rowlett: Katrice M. Jackson.

Sabinal: Caitlin M. Williams.

Sadler: Tori L. Vinson.

Salado: Mattie R. Price.

San Angelo: Danielle M. Accaputo, Eloy G. Acevedo, Benjaman C. Adams, John G. Adams, Nicholas A. Adams, Victoria R. Aguila, Baron S. Alba, David J. Alcala, Robert B. Alexander, Brandon S. Allen, Maggie R. Allen, Halie K. Althaus, Ashley N. Alwine, Jeromhia T. Aly, Cesar E. Amezcua, Viraj Amin, Richard P. Amoateng, Ethan M. Anderson, James P. Anderson, Victoria R. Anderson, Joseph K. Aquino, Asael Z. Arad, Brianna N. Arranaga, Pedro U. Arredondo, Jade E. Atkinson, Luz’Ce R. Baca, Sean A. Bailey, Candice L. Barnes, Haley S. Bays, Richard S. Bearden, Christopher K. Beeson, Kandice J. Belcher, Adrienna N. Bingham, Clayton L. Binns, Loran N. Bird, Michaela A. Bishop, Allison P. Blakely, Celebrity Blockton-Gonzalez, Shaun D. Boddie, Leigh Ann Bodenchuk, Nicholas L. Bogs, Nancy S. Bostik, Jerry D. Bowden, Matthew D. Boyd, Hannah E. Bozeman, Erin N. Brackett, Shawna R. Bradford, Elisabeth R. Bradley, Garrett A. Brandon, Shaniece L. Brathwaite, April G. Brawley, Logan C. Brewer, Olivia Briones, Cody M. Brooks, Louis B. Broome, Margaret L. Brothers, Avery M. Brown, Krishawna K. Brown, Chelsea D. Browning, Kristen M. Bryant, Idena K. Burks, Kristin N. Burrow, Caitlin Buselli, Clara B. Cabrera, Caitlin D. Caffey, Michael W. Calvin, Allison V. Camacho, Angela M. Camelbeek Thompson, Dana M. Campbell, Darla J. Camron, Jeffrey D. Camron, Sabra S. Cantu, David Cardenas, Benjamin S. Carney, Lynette N. Carrillo, Rundeer D. Carrillo, Alexia S. Carter, Chloe M. Casey, Horacio Casillas, Marisa M. Casillas, Yvonne Castaneda, Michelle P. Castro, Sierra D. Chabarria, John C. Chappa, Tyra M. Chappa, Soyun Choi, Makayla K. Cisneros, Savannah E. Clay, Cayla D. Clinkenbeard, Eric D. Close, Susan M. Clough, David J. Cocuzzi, Wacey A. Cody, Shanna G. Collett, Chaney R. Collins, Kristen M. Conrad, Allyson R. Cook-Lindsay, Burgandee Cooper, Callen B. Corder, Casey J. Cornwell, Karina O. Cortez, Jacqueline E. Coty, Aven L. Covin, Sterling T. Crooks, Haley A. Crotwell, Israel Cruz, Jeffrey N. Cuddington, Elizabeth A. Cuellar, Billy D. Cullins, Sean M. Czarnecki, Cody A. Dallas, Zachary D. Daniel, Tanesha F. Dasabe, Brittany D. Davila, Bianca R. Davis, Nathan G. Davis, Sandra R. Davis, David M. De Los Santos, Shelby L. De Luna, Samantha J. Decker, Michael S. Dejacomo, Marcos L. Del Valle, Dania Y. Delgadillo, Douglas J. Deloy, Krysta D. Demere, Eric M. Demo, Brooklyn J. Dendle, Christopher L. Dennis, Michael R. Diaz, Chelsea R. Dickens, Elizabeth J. Dixon, Katherine A. Dobson, Hannah M. Dodds, Ashley N. Doss, Cameron L. Downing, Joshua R. Draper, Sarah R. Droegemeier, Jennifer M. Dube, Kasey B. Dugger, Kirstie L. Dugger, Heather L. Dunn, Taylor J. Duryea, Ashley R. Dyches, Bailey C. Ehlers, Jacqueline Ehrlich, Daniel C. Ellis, Patricia B. Esposito, Jeremy M. Evans, Amy E. Febres, Katrina E. Findlay, Jeremy M. Fischer, Jennifer J. Flint, Jennifer M. Flores, Samantha R. Flores, John G. Ford, Paul R. Ford, Marc J. Foster, Wendell J. Fournier, Sterling M. Fox, Jacob Frausto, Justin P. Freebourn, Chelsee E. Freeman, Danielle A. Freeman, Megan J. Freeman, Jennifer R. Frias, Chad Fritsche, Christopher L. Gaither, Jessica A. Gambrell, Katherine S. Gandy, Christian Garcia, Jocelyn Garcia, Louis P. Garcia, Maria D. Garcia, Michael J. Garcia, Jessica R. Garrido, Kimberly A. Garza, Stephanie R. Garza, Allison J. Gerngross, Preston K. Gideon, Alyssa P. Giles, Zachary R. Glass, Jamin N. Goecker, Jared D. Goecker, Lynsey B. Gold, Dannielle N. Goldman, Shelby M. Goll, Maria G. Gomez, Gracie A. Gonzales, Jennifer A. Gonzales, Stephen J. Gonzales, Isabel A. Gonzalez, Jennifer M. Gooding, Jeffrey D. Goodman, Brynna S. Gould, Karina Granados, Taelynne R. Graper, Jared S. Gray, Kelli J. Greenwood, Kathryn M. Griffin, Dryden W. Groat, Amy N. Gryder, Jaime A. Guerrero, Magda L. Guerrero, Gabriella A. Gutierrez, Julie L. Gutierrez, Yvonne D. Gutierrez, Trevor R. Hahn, Alyssa N. Haines, Sara A. Halamicek, Jeanette Hales, Justin R. Hales, Justin R. Hall, Matthew E. Hall, Angela K. Hamilton, Joshua C. Hansen, Gary A. Hanusch, Anne M. Harris, Blake B. Hartman, Vilma G. Haskell, Jessica B. Hasty, Marcus R. Havlak, Gabrielle J. Haynes, Sebastian L. Haynes, Stephanie A. Hayter, Andrew J. Healey, Daniel L. Heare, Courtney N. Heath, Wesley L. Heflin, Jesseca E. Heinatz, Marisa G. Henderson, Tyler Henderson, Lauren E. Henrikson, Kristen R. Hensley, Alexandra Hernandez, Maria G. Hernandez, Michael S. Hernandez, Emily N. Herrera, Kelcey M. Herrera, Jennifer E. Herron, Abbey M. Hicks, Kathrine S. Hickson, Amanda L. Hill, Peri K. Hiltibidal, April D. Hinojos, Kimberly E. Hiseley, Courtney A. Hoelscher, Regan N. Hoelscher, Kersten L. Hoffmaster, Rachel Hoffmeister, William D. Hoglund, Alexander C. Holguin, Shanna M. Holik, Sierra D. Honea, Gailen J. Hood, Janice M. Hooper, Jazmine D. Huereca, Matthew C. Hummingbird, Jazmin D. Humphreys, Jordan C. Hunt, Destiny E. Jackson, Brittany N. Jaime, Ashley N. James, Hyeeun Jang, Mark E. Jarmon, Atalie C. Jasso, Maria E. Jasso, Mary A. Jenkins, Bianca L. Johnson, Jennifer C. Johnson, Rebekah M. Johnson, Whitney N. Johnson, Amber M. Jones, Andrea A. Jones, Brittney Jones, Daniel A. Jones, Hannah L. Jones, John R. Jones, Tayler L. Jones, Jordan B. Jost, Michael D. Justis, Dennis J. Kalec, Ji Won Kang, Brandon S. Keeler, Karli K. Kellermeier, Giryeong Kim, Jieun Kim, Jin Kyung Kim, Jamie M. Kinlen, Hunter H. Kinyon, Olivia S. Knickerbocker, Charlotte K. Koors, Hannah M. Kuder, Katherine H. Kuder, Kathleen I. Kujawa, Lance L. Labedelle, Ashley R. Lackey, Heather S. Lackey, Stephanie A. Lambert, Kasey R. Lane, Grace L. Langdon, William T. Langseth, Chelsea P. Lasater, Alexis S. Latham, Kristine D. Laucius, Jacqueline S. Laureles, Joseph J. Lawrence, Jeffry D. Leary, Abigail F. Ledesma, Christina S. Lee, Myeongyeong Lee, Amber N. Lewis, Mary C. Lewis, Shannon P. Lewis, Tammy J. Lind, Ryan L. Linebaugh, Jason F. Livingstone, Robert M. Longest, Ashley R. Lopez, Lara E. Lopez, Marty Love, Matthew S. Lozada, Aaron J. Lozano, Chai-Enne A. Lucas, Jarred A. Lujan, Bryton Machingura, Ian T. Macklin, Nathaniel S. Maldonado, Dawn M. Marshall, Dustin N. Martin, Madison D. Martin, Cynthia N. Martinez, Elaura M. Martinez, Emily O. Martinez, Selena M. Martinez, Trisha A. Martinez, Johnny S. Mata, Mario Mata, Hilda F. Maughan, Lindsey M. Maurice, Allison R. Mayer, Justin M. McClure, Lauren J. McCollum, Michael T. McEnrue, Crystal J. McGinnis, Joshua T. McGuire, Mason A. McGuire, Gina G. McIver, Sarah M. McLain, Colleen E. McMillan, Amanda L. Mcpeak, Leah M. Mcwilliams, Dylan J. Meador, Jesus A. Medrano, Nayeli G. Medrano, Landon G. Meek, Jacqueline C. Meyer, William R. Meyer, Julie P. Meza, Jacob M. Miller, Katelyn R. Millican, Jordan R. Minjarez, Vanessa L. Miranda, Blaine T. Mitchell, Alexis S. Mobley, Tanyaradzwa P. Mombeyarara, Caleb L. Montez, Mark D. Montoya, Wendy D. Moon, Kayla R. Moore, Michael C. Moore, Robert M. Moorehead, Bolton L. Morales, Guadalupe V. Moreno, Courtney L. Morgan, Hayley S. Morris, Lindsey M. Morris, Sydney D. Morris, Chelsea R. Morua, Adam J. Mosher, Sean D. Motl, Jason K. Mulkey, Bryan N. Munn, Brittney N. Musquiz, Kendra N. Neill, Lacy M. Neuwirth, Jensen C. Nevins, Erin D. Newman, Kacie C. Newman, Quynh X. Nguyen, Hayley L. Nichols, Jessica R. Nicholson-Friend, Jeremy J. Ochoa, Jennifer R. Ogan, Brittany A. Ogletree, Jerry P. Okeyo, Jaimie L. Oliver, Bridgette A. Olivier, Whitney R. Olness, Ashley E. Ornelas, Jonathan E. Ornelas, Christopher M. Ortega, Nolan R. Osmanski, Kindall J. Owens, Olusemiloore B. Owolana, Jungwoo Park, Ares P. Parker, Katie A. Parker, Chelsea M. Parmer, Richard L. Parsons, John J. Patterson, Sherrell M. Peacock, Shaely L. Pelzel, Alejandra Perales, Patricia L. Peters, Kelly Phillips, Kylie N. Phillips, Jeremy S. Porche, Alexandra J. Porter, Allye M. Potter, Catherine M. Powell, Jordan G. Power, Meredith R. Preston, Andrew W. Provencal, James A. Pruitt, Kallie R. Quanz, Alexandria L. Ramirez, Daniel A. Ramirez, Gabriel L. Ramirez, Jessica M. Ramirez, Sonia Ramirez-Munoz, Jennifer N. Ramos, Hailey N. Ramzinski, John Q. Reddic, Stuart R. Redding, Walter P. Reed, Caitlin M. Reichenau, Brittany N. Reisner, Nicholas A. Reisner, Stacy L. Ren, Samuel L. Renfroe, Wendy Resendiz, Leticia Reyes, Michael Reyes, Arielle L. Reynolds, Adam E. Rich, Ashley D. Rich, Guyman R. Richards, Deyton W. Riddle, Jenna R. Rivas, Tabitha A. Rivera, Beth A. Roach, Derek R. Roberson, Hayley N. Roberts, Megan L. Robertson, Shelby D. Robertson, George P. Robinson, Carli M. Robison, Lewis A. Rodarte, Christian Rodriguez, Victoria M. Rodriguez, Meghan N. Rogers, Caleb B. Rosson, Crystal M. Ruiz, Myra B. Ruiz, Chelsea L. Russell, Sarah E. Rychlik, Robert S. Sadler, Marli Sanchez, Nicholas S. Sanchez, Chandra M. Satterwhite, Marissa E. Saulnier, Farrah L. Schalek, Sherry L. Schmiedekamp, Josh M. Schneider, Cayla A. Schwartz, Corey M. Schwartz, Kimberlyn M. Schwartz, Mason L. Schwartz, Trent E. Schwartz, Jerry M. Seale, Kyle R. Seaver, Joshua J. Sefcik, David M. Sentell, Garret R. Sestric, Sara Shirai, Jordon S. Shocklee, Misty L. Siler, Cameron G. Simon, Dalton W. Smith, Erica K. Smith, Katherine H. Smith, Mariah L. Sparkman, Austin L. Sparks, Chelsea L. Spencer, Jacob R. Spiller, Ashley M. Spratley, Katherine P. Squires, Samantha E. Starkey, Kassie L. Stefan, Cassi M. Stegall, Matthew C. Stephens, Victoria N. Steppe, Jordan A. Stone, Alexa N. Strebeck-Sicina, Justin P. Sturm, Madison L. Sudduth, Christian R. Summers, Hayden T. Sundre, Lauren P. Sutton, Simone Sutton, Stephen W. Swaringin, Ethan M. Swatzell, Ashley N. Tanner, Brittany M. Taylor, Shellye L. Terrell, Sarah L. Theriot, Taylor R. Thoma, Haley M. Thomas, Nelson Thomas, Daniel J. Thompson, Amanda N. Thurman, Brittany H. Torbett, Gabriela R. Torres, Joshua I. Torres, Laura Torres, Lauren E. Torres, Amanda D. Tracy, Mariah N. Trammel, Brittany P. Trubenstein, Kristi L. Tu, Thao Y. Tu, Casey D. Tucker, Ka Wang Tung, Thomas J. Turk, Alayna E. Turney, Meagan L. Underhill, Pamela B. Upton, Vanessa L. Valdez, Kendall R. Valla, Vanessa M. Varughese, Elizabeth D. Vest, Destinee A. Vigil, Crystal C. Villafranco, Adrianna A. Villarreal, Aaron R. Villescas, Alex C. Wagenblast, Allen R. Walker, Jason R. Walker, Duncan C. Wallace, Rebekah K. Wallace, Danielle R. Walston, Sawyer B. Warick, Shelby P. Warick, Andrea R. Warrick, Kristin B. Watson, Deanna J. Wauer, Brandon C. Webster, Joseph A. Webster, Taylor A. Weiershausen, Bailey L. Welch, Morgan L. Wellmann, Travis D. Whitehead, Kelcee R. Widdess, Douglas E. Williams, Katie L. Williams, Michael A. Williams, Zane C. Williams, Heather S. Wills, Joel A. Wilson, Josh A. Wilson, Scott M. Wilson, Shawn G. Wilson, Zachary P. Wimpee, Staci L. Winders, Seraiah M. Wolf, Brittany A. Wollman, Breanna S. Wood, Dalton W. Wood, Billy J. Woodliff, Morgan E. Wright, Steven K. Wusterbarth, Caitlin A. Wylie, Emilee T. Yanez, Jordan D. Yedica, Jake K. Young, Sierra J. Young, Ayda N. Yousef, Tom J. Zimmerman, Colten S. Zuniga, and Rigoberto Zuniga.

San Antonio: Alyssa M. Ankrom, Katriona L. Baker, Trent A. Beckham, John K. Blake, Megan A. Camacho, David C. Canales, Kristen N. Delagarza, Hannah J. Eberhardt, Monica G. Garcia, Dakota D. Jessen-Kyles, Eina E. Karstens, Amanda Ledesma, Mark A. Lee, Joshua R. Lewis, Morgan K. Lira, Alfonso Lopez, Katelyn J. MacLeay, Treston D. Marshall, Marisa E. Mendoza, Angelina Minnala, Zachary A. Miranda, Amber J. Naseman, William F. Payne, Carly N. Peters, Katherine A. Robb, Carolyn D. Simon, Larissa R. Tonder, Patrick H. Torres, Michelle M. Tucker, Cole D. Wilson, Kayla D. Wolford-Robinson, and Heriverto G. Zapata.

San Benito: Cristian D. Lozoya.

San Elizario: Melissa I. Garcia and Cynthia Paez.

San Juan: Linette Castaneda and Jose R. Montemayor.

San Saba: Jaena M. Edwards and Kayla M. Kutin.

Sanderson: Darren S. Seidel.

Sanger: Alexander P. Smith.

Santa Anna: Hannah G. Hartman and Denisa R. Trussell-Jacobs.

Schertz: Daniel A. Chavez, Jared M. Kyrouac, Natalie K. Nielsen, and Julianne M. Royce.

Seabrook: James C. Bufkin and Rachael A. Lisewsky.

Sealy: Chastity D. Aguilar and Carissa K. Gandy.

Seguin: Ariel L. Bittner and Glenn B. Brodbeck.

Seminole: Morgan B. Addison, Jacob C. Burtch, Rance H. Layton, Samuel A. Shirley, and Valerie N. Villalva.

Seymour: Taryn A. Smith.

Shallowater: Jullia D. Cole and Katrina D. Litsch.

Slaton: Payton L. Hurst and Icey N. Wilborn.

Smithville: James P. Landon.

Snyder: Ashley N. Beevers, Richard A. De Luna, Starla M. Early, Eric M. Espinoza, Jacob H. Johnson, Margaret F. Marshall, and Courtney L. Pollard.

Sonora: Consuelo E. Altamirano, Collin C. Brown, Stephen A. Dominguez, John T. Downing, Alonzo Hernandez, and Amy Marquez.

Southlake: Kylie D. Passamano.

Spicewood: Chris S. Taveirne.

Spring: Leslie I. Early and Rhett G. Peterson.

Spring Branch: Natascha K. Hale.

Springlake: Tanoah J. Ritchie.

Springtown: April M. Breshears, Katlynn R. Cox, and Tristan L. Davis.

Stafford: Kelli E. Regan.

Stamford: Jennifer N. Wilson.

Stanton: Jeremy L. Anderson and Chandler B. Evans.

Sterling City: Jonathan H. Hughes, Mason Q. Long, Whitney J. Myrick, and Haley S. Smith.

Sterling Heights, Mich.: Gregory O. Cook.

Stonewall: Kelsi L. Schmidt.

Stratford: Eric B. Burton.

Sugar Land: Yuliana D. Orellana and Warren C. Truesdale.

Summerfield: Mariana Guevara.

Sundown: Desiree E. Trinidad.

Sweetwater: Cameron R. Dahar, Michael R. Foust, Belinda R. Hefner, Kierstin B. Hernandez, Hilary D. Miller, Pedro D. Ortega, Cassandra Saenz, and Danielle C. Walior.

Sylvester: Brooke K. Estes.

Taft: Attie S. Mendez and Corinna M. Mendez.

Tahoka: Caleb G. Renfro.

Telegraph: Jessica R. Roper.

Tell: Matthew K. Eddins.

Temple: Bethany J. Brunell, Christopher A. Burrow, Kacie A. Easley, and Nikki S. Moore.

Texarkana: Jennifer R. De Bie.

The Colony: Madison R. Huth.

Throckmorton: Mikaela M. Stroud and Craig D. Tipton.

Tilden: Kyle H. Engelking and Jared M. Longan.

Tucson, Ariz.: Ty G. Huckaby and Shantel L. Wittke.

Tuscola: Ryan J. Frakes, Jacob K. Reicheneker, Cody E. Riddle, and Stephanie D. Sides.

Twentynine Palms, Calif.: Kirsten M. Lavergne.

Tyler: Nicholas W. Alberts.

Universal City: Kristine M. Calvaresi and Patrick J. Chakales.

Uvalde: Kendyl M. Foster.

Valdosta, Ga.: Marvin B. Lilly.

Valera: Benton R. Warren.

Vega: Paeton L. Caudle.

Vernon: Destanee C. Marsh and Ryan L. Tacker.

Victoria: Zachry C. Mueller.

Voss: Julia M. Hafner.

Waco: Chance D. Aycock and Vincent J. Salazar.

Wall: Janna M. Fuchs, Dylan A. Haechten, Sayde D. Hirt, Mary P. Jones, and Paige K. Letcher.

Water Valley: Lacy D. Banister.

Waxahachie: Haleigh D. Arent.

Weatherford: Dakota W. Abernathy, Cheyenne N. Bone, Zane A. Maddux, and Jordan L. Walker.

West: Jacob R. Crawshaw.

Whitewright: Olivia R. Segura.

Whitney: Riley C. Totten.

Whitt: Destiny M. Stephens.

Wichita, Kan.: Tyler R. Coughenour.

Wichita Falls: Abby A. Bobo and Crystal C. Weigel.

Wink: Rainey L. Lindsay.

Winters: Veronica M. Flores, Andy L. Garcia, Sarah B. Lara, Erica L. Lerma, Sean D. McGowan, Ryan E. Meyers, Alicia N. Reyes, Joshua A. Smith, and Brandon R. Willman.

Woodway: Katherine E. Monroe and Blake A. Waggoner.

Wylie: Emily L. Snider.

Yorktown: Caitlin A. Bruns.

Zapata: Jacqueline N. Umphres.

Foshan, China: Binhong Lin.

San Angelo, Ethiopia: Edom A. Abebe.

Famars, France: Guillaume Bertin.

Gries, France: Anne-Sophie Pourrier.

Renescure, France: Perrine Saint-Omer-Delepine.

Rixheim, France: Cedric Higel.

Saint Chamond, France: Manon Cherubini.

Saint Germain-en-Lay, France: Gael Savoure.

Venissieux, France: Jasmine Ambowode.

Hardinxveld, Netherlands: Sanne de Rooij.

Zevenhuizen, Netherlands: Robbert J. Mol.

Karmsund, Norway: Simon J. Olsen.

Busan, South Korea: Sangeon An and Minkyung Kwak.

Cheonan-si, South Korea: Soyeon Lee.

Cheongju-si, South Korea: Yeonghui Jin.

Chungbuk, South Korea: Eunbin Park.

Dae gu, South Korea: Sunghoon Noh.

Gangneung-si, South Korea: Hwiryn Jung.

Gangwon-do, South Korea: Jieun Lee.

Gimpo, South Korea: Jeehee Kim.

Giompo-si, South Korea: Rira Lee.

Goyang-si, South Korea: Soomin Kim and Yoobin Yo.

Gumi, South Korea: Jeonga Cha.

Gunsan-si, South Korea: Jongmin Jung.

Gwangju, South Korea: Hayeon Kim.

Gwangmyeong-si, South Korea: Kwangmin Seo.

Gyeonggi Do, South Korea: Sungyoung Kim.

Gyeonggi do, South Korea: Inho Park, Jinhyun Sung, and Hyun Jin Yang.

Gyeonggi-do, South Korea: Won Jun Choi and Seohyun Kwak.

Gyeongsangnam-do, South Korea: Geunje Park.

Gyungbuk, South Korea: Youra Han.

Iksan, South Korea: Sodam Lee.

Incheon, South Korea: Jiyoung Han.

Jeonbuk, South Korea: Hyungseok Kang.

Jeonju, South Korea: Ji Youn Park.

Jeonju-si, South Korea: Aro Han.

Kunsan, South Korea: Haneul Yim.

Seoul, South Korea: Doyun Ahn, Seeun Baek, Jiyoung Choi, Seung Hyun Chun, Sanghee Eum, Jiyoon Hyun, Yunjung Jung, Hyejin Kim, Jungwoo Kim, Kyungjin Kim, So Jung Kim, Bom Lee, Hae Yun Lee, Hyunju Lee, Sangseo Lee, Seunghyun Lee, Songhwa Lee, Ji Wan Lyu, Gue Bin Rhim, Hyunwoo Shin, and Kyoung Hoon Song.

Uiwang-si, South Korea: Jieun Yoo.

Ulsan, South Korea: Deok Hwan Choi, Jaehyun Chung, Jeonghyeon Hwang, My Yeon Lee, and Seo Hyun Lee.

Yuseong gu, South Korea: Haneul Rho.

Cardiff, United Kingdom (1s): Charles J. Dewey.

  • News Image

Save and Share

Contact

Communications and Marketing
325-942-2248