Skip Navigation
Office of Communications and Marketing
Member, Texas Tech University System The Princeton Review - 373 Best Colleges, 2011 Edition

ASU Dean’s List Released for 2010 Fall Semester

January 14, 2011

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2010 fall semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Andrea A. Austin, Scott A. Berry, Christine E. Boswell, Casey R. Bridge, Robert W. Busbee, Ruben J. Cadena, James M. Carroll, Jessica B. Crow, Joshua R. Glaze, Rachel M. Headstream, Jordan M. Hicks, Krystina A. Hunt, Stephanie J. Hutchins, Tommy N. Janusz, Courtney L. Jumper, Lindsey M. Krach, Migdelia H. Lopez, Rebecca L. Pearson, Phillip J. Poundstone, Marian A. Regan, Melisa M. Rodriguez, George D. Salazar, Andrew B. Schurman, Chancee L. Smart, Preston T. Teel, Shelbi D. Turner, Craig E. Williams, Elizabeth Wilson and Allyson M. Wood.

Ackerly: Ashli R. Stockton.

Albany: Anna M. Alvarez, Stefani H. Haferkamp, Candace N. Leverton, Adriana Martinez, Kayli L. Norton and Amanda R. Vinson.

Allen: Megan E. Leber.

Alpine: Martin S. Estrada, Emily P. Hendryx and Lorena J. Stovell.

Amarillo: Lauren D. Carnes, Chelsea M. Drillette, Courtney N. Killian and Kara D. Killian.

Amherst: Kateland E. Sawyer.

Andrews: Brissa Acosta, Lendon J. Partain, Victoria E. Prieto and Rebecca A. Richardson.

Anton: Olivia M. Costilla.

Artesia, N.M.: Caitlyn R. Greenwood, Kelley R. Harlow and DeAnna Y. Lopez.

Aspermont: Katherine P. Harris, Amy C. Morgan and James E. Reid.

Athens: David C. Smith.

Aubrey: Steven W. Cantwell.

Austin: Chelsea M. Atkinson, Matthew R. Broome, Shannon E. Dean, Matthew J. Dodds, Lauren M. Dowling, Belen Flores, Patrick K. Gibson, Lauren E. Guthrie, Melissa K. Halliday, Katherine M. Heaney, Elizabeth G. Herring, Aleya C. Krenek, John A. Lowery, Stephen A. McNally, Sarah E. Meyer, Tara C. Serio, Haleigh A. Smith and Paul A. Trevino.

Baird: Caston W. Hilcher.

Ballinger: Brittany D. Bosma, Lindsey N. Bosma, Blake R. Braswell, Katherine P. Esquivel, Brittany N. Grimes, Sasha R. King, Melissa R. McNaley, Justin E. Quirino, Stephen A. Villarreal and Whitney N. Worthington.

Bangs: Candis D. Bryson and Chelsy R. Lipsey.

Beasley: Kelsey L. Merritt.

Beeville: Addie R. Bradshaw.

Belton: Cassady M. Hossenlopp.

Big Lake: Vaden J. Aldridge, Brennan J. Fisher, Kristen A. Floyd, Robert A. Gillis, Monica Gonzalez and David G. Reyes.

Big Spring: Jamie L. Bonner, Sloan B. Davis, Joshua M. Duenes, Michael J. Fernandez, Tyler J. Fowler, Danielle A. Freeman, Meghan J. Harp, Tara J. Kuykendall, Benjamin M. Merworth, Christie J. Rich, Bradan W. Ritchey, Lindsey D. Schaertl, Kayla B. Spence, Charlene J. Stanley, Haylea D. Stuteville, Lance C. Tissue, Kody A. Willis and Jason A. Worthington.

Blackwell: Ethan M. Anderson, John D. Everett, Marissa C. Griffin and Jacob M. Watts.

Blanco: Ky L. McNett, Alexandria D. Vela and Kirstin K. Weber.

Bluff Dale: Desiree D. Perry.

Boerne: Benjamin D. Cammer, Hannah J. McCord, Stacey L. Northrup, Robin L. Taylor and Robert E. Wheeler.

Bowie: Taylor N. Watkins.

Boyd: Mary C. Murray.

Boys Ranch: Sterling A. Brown.

Brady: Teresa C. Dominguez, Erica L. Reeves, Dawn O. Skeen and Hunter M. Stuart.

Breckenridge: Amanda W. Sanders and Joshua H. Seale.

Bronte: Boyd L. Burns, Angel S. Cervenka, Natelle M. Laskiewicz, Ashley J. McCutchen, Samuel R. Rawlings, Logan D. Rawls and Robert P. Rosson.

Brooklyn, N.Y.: Samantha A. Sanchez.

Brownfield: Katelynn J. Frei.

Brownwood: Brooke M. Dalton, Valerie R. Delarosa, Courtney C. Hallum, Shana D. Karnes, Cameron J. King, Alyssa N. Lewis, Dale E. Moore and Yessenia N. Tobias.

Buchanan Dam: Cheryl C. Lewis.

Buda: Aeriel C. Elliott.

Bulverde: Laura E. Hardin.

Burleson: Jonathan W. Avera and Kassie A. Darby.
Burnet: Paige N. Walker.

Camp Wood: Jeremy A. Johnson and Jillian L. Sturdivant.

Canyon Lake: Juli R. Patterson.

Carlsbad: Cimara M. Dunn and Charles E. Flores.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Beth L. Forehand.

Carlsbad: Nicholas A. Wallace.

Carrollton: Katherine A. Camlin, Michelle M. Hamilton, Andrew S. Nielsen and Kathleen S. Stone.

Carthage: Cathryn L. Rittenberry.

Castell: Aaron R. Perkins.

Castroville: Clinton W. Bippert.

Cedar Creek: Jordan K. Ferrer and Kelley R. Taylor.

Cedar Hill: Allen D. Bennett.

Cedar Park: Kyla N. Baxter, Danielle A. Gauna, Alyssa L. Millard, Laurie M. Sides and Alexandra K. Wilkins.

Chatfield: Amy K. Hillman.

Cherokee: Briana L. Dovi.

Christoval: Kyle W. Baumgardner and Jesi L. Gaines.

Cibolo: Chelsea D. Browning, Melissa A. Misenhimer and Brian A. Pieniazek.

Claude: Sarah C. Whitney.

Cleveland: Brett A. Estes.

Clint: Kimberly K. Schuller and Ethan M. Swatzell.

Clyde: Rebecca A. Lashlee, Weston R. Laws and Jordan B. Young.

Coahoma: Harrison B. Chevalier, Judson C. Chevalier, Ashley L. Martin and Laci M. Sterling.

Coleman: Dusty L. Avants, Sue A. Boatright, Sonya C. Cruz, Katelyn M. Nixon and Kelsey C. Puckett.

College Station: Caitlin E. Walker.

Colleyville: Lauren D. Lykins.

Colorado City: Marina D. Arispe, Hannah G. Chaney, Autumn L. Martin, Britanny C. McKinney, Christian C. McKinney and Isabel Ventura.

Comanche: Kindra P. Massingill and Garrett T. Schwartz.

Comfort: Tara L. Cruz and Devin L. Saur.

Comstock: Katie E. Sanders.

Converse: Sondra M. Lohse.

Coppell: Mary J. Lovelady and Jennifer K. Urbach.

Copperas Cove: Isabella B. Deocariza, Sascha A. Johnson, Shelby R. Minshew, Jeffrey P. Perretti and Anthony J. Riley.

Corinth: Jarred D. Ross.

Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y.: Ashley E. Dyer.

Corpus Christi: Amy N. Jackson, Kayla Y. McCloud and Madelyn A. Vadney.

Coyanosa: Sendy A. Tamayo.

Crane: Siara E. Alderete, Morgan E. Blue, Megan R. Lewis, Elesea C. Villegas and Robert A. Williams.

Crosbyton: Justin B. Aguayo.

Dalhart: Andrew B. Jones.

Dallas: Dillon C. Brollier, Anna L. Duesing, Andre` L. Handy, Kasey B. Kimble, Kiara L. Shaw, Kevin M. Stone and Gino J. Tanzi.

De Leon: Krista N. Escamilla, Jennifer N. Sims and Cody G. Welch.

Deer Park: Sheree N. Hasson and Alex A. James.

Del Rio: Alyssa Y. Alcaide, Jennifer R. Frias, Chelsea N. Lujan, Javier O. Melendez, Carmen M. Morales, Tiffany Y. Perez, Humberto Sanchez, Valeria Soto, Jayda C. Spencer and Rubenangel Zamora.

Del Valle: Sam N. Bell.

Dell City: Bralyn B. Barker.

Denison: Caitlin S. Finnell.

Denver City: Alexandra N. Garner, Amanda Guzman and Alexis D. Summers.

Devine: Candace A. Frerich.

Doole: Diamond D. Shipman.

Doss: Nicholas A. Alejandro and Kiel B. Sieckmann.

Dripping Springs: Matthew J. Dunnivant.

Dublin: Travis S. Barnett, Samuel B. Moon and Cameron G. Simon.

Duncanville: Byron E. Blackmon.

Eagle Pass: Patricia E. Contreras, Stephany Ontiveros and Vanessa M. Vasquez.

Early: Amy N. Coolbaugh, Nathan D. Hopkins, Kayla Hullum and Hope R. Starkey.
Eastland: Mary M. Stone.

Eden: Amber R. Fort and Brittany J. McCulloch.

El Paso: Giselle Aguirre, Carlos J. Buzo, Krista N. Czarnecki, Miguel A. Erives, Fernanda M. Falcon-Hernandez, Phillip F. Gonzalez, Danielle Hernandez, Katelyn M. Perez, Rachel K. Pyle and Eric S. Teemer.

Eldorado: Hunter T. Alvizo, Josefina Diaz, Krista J. Galindo, Marcus D. Garcia, William C. Griffin, Elizabeth A. McWhorter, Brence T. Minor, Claudia Pasillas, Cindy A. Sanchez and Ashlee A. Whitesell.

Electra: Kylie R. Frizell.

Elgin: Sierra N. Mullan.

Ennis: Hannah J. Slovacek.

Eugene, Ore.: Kara F. Taylor.

Falls City: Cody J. Swierc.

Florence: Robert E. Carr.

Flower Mound: Kelly Gargan.

Floydada: Colton L. Covington, Emily R. Griffin and Dusty J. Hicks.

Fort Leonard Wood, Mo.: Kelsey A. Wilcox.

Fort Stockton: Erinn S. Blanco, Janet S. Cruz, Mary A. Gonzalez and Kaitlin E. Mitchell.

Fort Worth: Marcellous Biggins, Dejoria M. Brown, Laura E. Carlin, Luz E. Castillo, Alanna L. DuLany, Janae A. Hamman, Ryan E. Pabor, Stuart R. Redding, Rodrigo Robles, Lucelia Saldivar, Fabiola Soto and Kyle H. Suratt.

Frankston: Aaron C. Buster and Grace O. Wagley.

Fredericksburg: Shae N. Durst, Rees Evans, Shelby M. Fiedler and Alanna N. Knapp.

Friona: Alonzo Rojas and Hayden T. Sundre.

Frisco: Jennifer Rivera.

Fritch: Kenneth E. Lammons.

Gail: Eric M. Espinoza, Roy T. Shafer and Brendan C. Tarleton.

Garden City: Whitney A. Kellermeier, Adriana B. Ramirez and Halie D. Schaefer.

Garland: Paul M. Ives and Laura E. Jones.

Gatesville: Marielle A. Chambers.

Georgetown: Bradley J. Holcomb, Joe G. Lenox, Jesse H. Otts, Angela D. Ragsdale, Laura M. Robbins, Kaci L. Rogers, Katherine E. Rudolph, Samantha C. Ruwaldt, Christopher J. Schmidt, Kelsey A. Slack and Rebecca A. Swaim.

Glenn Heights: Xavier N. Traylor.
Goldthwaite: Ricky S. Miles, Kimberly R. Nowell, Tori A. Proffitt and Tanner D. Riewe.

Graham: Jake W. Golden and Felicia R. Holland.

Grand Prairie: Oluwakemi O. Bassey, Heather A. Richmond and Johne R. Tribble.

Grandview: Jordan E. Brown and Jessica Martin.

Granger: Kayla N. Cervenka and Kendra I. Whittley.

Grapevine: Jacob B. Hirsch.

Gregory: Joseph Lopez.

Hamilton: Farrah L. Lokey.

Hamlin: Kristen N. Frye.

Harker Heights: Jhertira A. Chandler.

Harper: Morgan D. Crowe and Amanda S. Herring.

Haskell: Lealonnie M. Alvarez and Ashley M. Meier.

Haslet: Elena C. Davies.

Hawley: Angela A. Rodriguez.

Helotes: Nathaniel R. McCann, Kathryn A. Pena, Christopher A. Rios and Heather Watson.

Hermleigh: Alana S. McClure and Casey D. Williamson.

Hewitt: Michael K. Richter.

Hitchcock: Marcus A. Nellums.

Holcomb, Kan.: Randee M. Stegman.

Hondo: Leigh Ann Bodenchuk and Sarah R. Rollans.

Horizon City: Kendra L. Larson.

Houston: Emily E. Chase, Zachary A. Cohen, Alvin Johnson, Zachary T. Klink and Leo G. Mays.

Hudson Oaks: April N. Deen.

Huntsville: Candise C. Sonsel.

Hurst: Katherine P. Squires.

International: Monique E. Lockwood and Michael A. Mizell.

Iola: Heather K. Harvey.

Iowa Park: Thomas D. Fulfer.

Iraan: Lakota J. Everett, Cody L. Gonzales, Samantha L. Klassen and Jeff A. Petross.

Irving: Brian J. Carroll.

Jacksboro: Lacy A. Vanhoose.

Jamaica, N.Y.: Angelina N. Jones.

Joshua: Andrew L. Atterbury.

Junction: Yanira A. Avalos, Lynsey B. Gold, Michael J. Jetton, Kristin L. Kothmann and Mikki L. Murr.

Justin: Tristin A. Darland.

Katy: Mark L. McDaniel, Madelyn McKay and Hayley Morris.

Keller: Sarah M. Ensley and Steeli B. Harp.

Kerrville: Jeffrey D. Cullen, Heather M. Favaron, Rebecca F. Gavin, Summer A. Kotson, Victoria K. Lacy, Sarah P. Morris Qi, Sarah M. Seibel, Shelby D. Seiler, Kayla M. Smith and Ashley M. Van Hoozer.

Killeen: Jennifer A. Dickens, Christopher A. Durand, Chantel D. Jackson, Nathan J. Johnson and Shanequa G. Sanders.

Kingsland: Kristin K. Bohannon.

La Porte: Lia B. Snider.

La Veta, Colo.: Kasie L. Wagenfehr.

Lakeway: Quinton W. Crow.

Lamesa: Kelsye D. Adams, Kevin D. Furlow, Taylor D. Hughes, Sara L. Meadows, Haden J. Popnoe and Kimberly D. Skiles.

Lampasas: Megan A. Jones, Tracey K. Randolph, Kyle R. Seaver, Bonnie S. Wallace and Julie E. Wilkinson.

Lancaster, Calif.: Melissa R. Quintero.

Las Cruces, N.M.: Rebecca J. Loos.

Lawn: Susannah F. Barrington.

League City: Brent R. Davidson and Brent M. Denny.

Leander: Matthew A. Baca, Kaitlin B. Murphee, Cory J. Schuler and Sarah R. Wenetschlaeger.

Lenorah: Maxwell E. Kennady.

Leonard: Christina S. Long.

Levelland: Shaina K. Oglesby.

Liberty Hill: Kassie D. Davis.

Lipan: Alexander S. Addison.
Litchfield Park, Ariz.: Morgan L. Ostwinkle.

Little River Academy: Katie E. Coleman.

Littlefield: Jarod C. Bryant, Haley D. Mason, Garrett D. Milligan, Bethany A. Reagan, Sawyer J. Straw and Jared D. Warsing.

Lockhart: Jennifer L. Jimenez and Leslie A. Jimenez.

Lockney: Lezlie K. Jackson.

Lometa: Elizabeth A. Hawthorn and Joshua H. Logsdon.

Lone Oak: Casey J. Lilly.

Longview: Lauren M. Robinson.

Loraine: Felicia M. Gibson and Sarah D. Smith.

Lorena: Sara B. Trickett.

Lubbock: Alan T. Bearden, Ryan C. Bullock, Sarah W. Ferguson, John C. Frankhouser, Chaz O. Hobgood, Zachary D. Holley, Cydnee M. Prince, David T. To and Kyle R. Young.

Magnolia: Ashleigh M. White.

Manor: Anthony Q. Brown.

Mansfield: Adam S. Graham, Jonathon S. Norrell and Toby A. Semler.

Marble Falls: Charles W. Bowen, Julie A. Nolen and Trevor K. Tomlin.

Marion: Lora M. Contreras and Derek A. Rennspies.

Marshall: Barbara F. Welch.

Mason: Ashley N. Airheart, Denay A. Baxter, Ashley J. Crocker and Madalynn M. Mertz.

Maxwell: James L. Silva.

May: Jamee J. Renfro.

McCamey: Yesenia Gomez and Brittany Y. Reber.

Mechanicsburg, Pa.: Steven J. Trinkl.

Medina: Rachel M. Mazurek.

Melissa: Lauren T. Rogers.

Melvin: Mason T. Vickery and Morgan L. Vickery.

Menard: Maria G. Lopez, Kale G. Murchison and Alyssa F. Salas.

Mereta: Rocio R. Cruz, Ethan D. Gully, Karli K. Kellermeier and Juan M. Valdez.

Meridian: Jason K. Jackson.

Merkel: Daniel L. Vinson.

Mertzon: Courtney R. Butts, Sara B. Criner, Jori A. Mahaffey, Jamie L. Meeks, Dean T. Wadsworth and Cynthia A. Williams.

Mesquite: Jennifer A. Harris, Preston C. Pope and James A. Waters.

Midland: Whitney G. Barrett, Dale A. Beran, Jesse J. Childs, Laura Duran, Megan B. Ellis, Claudia A. Garcia, Wade Goode, Jennifer R. Graham, Fred Hernandez, Selena M. Martinez, Kiah K. Rhea, Alissa R. Rogers, Foy B. Rotan, Brooke A. Schlemeyer, Jason K. Slover, Tyler S. Stallings, Cristine E. Stone, Meagan L. Willmon and Clayton M. Wilson.

Midlothian: Cami R. Fausett.

Milan, Ill.: Chelsey B. Love.

Miles: Cymber N. Book, Kristen L. Brandon, Laryn D. Gibson, Ronald B. Glidewell, Jazmin P. Hernandez, Alysa M. Lair, Johanna M. Lange, Abbey M. Noland, Reagan L. Noland, Keefer G. Preece, Janely S. Tapia and Monica R. Tarango.

Mineral, Va.: Jessiqua A. Wiggins.

Mineral Wells: Eliza J. Murphy.

Monahans: Ricky Rivera and Courtney E. Rutledge.

Nashua, N.H.: Ashley S. Cortez.

New Braunfels: Christa K. Crumrine, Nathan D. Cumberland, Brandie N. Debacker, Brandi N. Horn, Megan A. Schaffer, Kasie R. Smith, Ashley R. Staley, Victoria A. Sullivan and Brittany L. Williams.

North Richland Hills: Trisha E. Killen.

Oak Point: Jordan E. Benfield.

Odessa: Taylor M. Beall, Jordan E. Brown, Brittney S. Herrington, Ashley N. Kidd, Lisa N. Lange, Laura E. Lewis, Heather B. Lovett, Raelyn L. Smith and Chelsey L. Walters.

Oxnard, Calif.: Jimena D. Lule.

Ozona: Kara L. Bird, Briana L. Bollinger, Matthew K. Bullard, Julie L. Gutierrez, Carla C. Trevino, Erica Venegas and Chancie M. Wadsworth.

Paducah: Roger B. Jones.

Paint Rock: Mason B. Collins, Marina G. Farmer and Kenneth J. Schooler.

Pampa: Heather R. Dills and Benjamin D. Frogge.

Panhandle: Mary E. Leffel.

Paradise: Sarah K. Buell, Alex J. Ferguson and Brandi P. Rogers.

Pecos: John M. Oglesby, Rica R. Pino and Roger L. Quintana.
Pflugerville: Christopher A. Loyd.

Plains: Justin D. Taylor.

Plano: Michelina Percoco and Cortney D. Wyatt.

Post: Roby L. Lester.

Priddy: Logan L. Kinkade and Blake L. Randolph.

Quinault, Wash.: Megan M. Pumphrey.

Richardson: Alexandra E. Hademenos and Preston T. Wimberly.

Richmond: Emily T. Hobbs.

Rising Star: David A. Keierleber.

Robert Lee: Molly A. Burns, Christopher C. Cooper, Mira M. Myrice and Brandi C. Sheldon.

Robinson: Ashley N. James.

Roby: Jordan P. Arnold, Ashley L. Carreon and Kaleb J. Kenyon.

Rochelle: Raeanne E. Brewer, Kayla D. Butler, Keri R. Cook, Tommy L. Hodges and Luke J. Luttrall.

Rocksprings: Kelsey J. Wilson.

Rockwall: Nicholas W. Alberts.

Ropesville: Benjamin B. Colburn.

Roscoe: Keeley S. Burnett, Spencer S. Dean, John R. Pepper and Domingo Rangel.

Rosharon: Felicia R. Layssard and Jacob A. Velasquez.

Roswell, N.M.: Elizabeth J. Black.

Rotan: Savannah B. Cave.

Round Rock: Justin S. Benavides, Devon A. Furbush, Anne M. Harris, Stephanie M. Jones and Amanda E. Wilhelm.

Rowena: Allison S. Busenlehner, Alex P. Michalewicz, Lance A. Michalewicz and Lauren L. Michalewicz.

Rowlett: Blake A. Hamblin and Caitlin N. Strackbein.

Royse City: Alysia R. Null.

Sachse: Mary E. Reischman and Curren Z. Ryden.

Saginaw: Karli D. Mellegard.

San Angelo: Clara M. Acosta, Courtney S. Acosta, Erica L. Adkins, Alexandra M. Aguilar, Laura G. Aguilar, Kristen B. Aldrete, Channing D. Allard, Brandon S. Allen, Maggie R. Allen, Kevin M. Allums, Rachel L. Alvord, Efrain R. Amaro, Jon R. Anderson, Joseph K. Aquino, Sergio Arellano-Ayala, Laurel M. Asbridge, Regan M. Ashford, Luz’Ce R. Baca, Thomas A. Backlund, Michael B. Baker, Paul G. Baker, Daniel K. Balanay, Salvador Ballesteros, Sierra N. Bates, Marty A. Bedwell, Jacqui R. Begnaud, Bessie M. Benner, Elizabeth L. Bentley, Vivek S. Bhakta, Jeremiah I. Bihl, Adrienna N. Bingham, Courtney L. Bingham, Jessica E. Biniecki, Rebbie S. Blanco, Bobby G. Bluford, Nicholas L. Bogs, Carrie G. Bolding, Lauren R. Book, Kaleigh E. Bowhay, Tatum N. Bowman, Laci N. Boyd, Genna M. Braden, Erik A. Brefo, Carissa K. Breznak, John P. Brinkman, Kelci D. Brokaw, Louis B. Broome, Hannah B. Brown, Jacqueline G. Brown, Kayla R. Brown, Kaytlyn S. Brown, Kerry A. Buchanan, Jesse W. Burnham, Yvonne M. Busenlehner, Molly R. Butler, Paulette A. Cabrera, Edwina G. Cadwalader, Alyssa L. Cain, Eloisa M. Cajas, Hattie P. Campbell, Dusty L. Capps, Taryn M. Caraway, Stephanie K. Carter, Armando J. Casildo, Angel A. Castaneda, Patricia A. Castillo, Deborah D. Castro, Kelly L. Causin, Brandon S. Cavness, Anne R. Cendak, Joshua J. Chambers, Katheleen J. Chaney, Soyun Choi, Erica L. Clark, Renee L. Clark, Cheyenne D. Clement, David J. Clough, Susan M. Clough, Stephen G. Coats, Christi L. Coles, Benjamin C. Collins, Tracie L. Conley, Eliza K. Conomacos, Marissa Contreras, Katie S. Cooper, Kyle B. Corases, Richard L. Corbitt, Jeffery W. Corean, Misty C. Corning, Justin D. Corp, Roselinda E. Cortez, Barbara L. Coty, Jacqueline E. Coty, Victoria A. Craft, Joshua L. Creek, Jenna S. Crenshaw, Andrew E. Crookham, Jessica L. Cruz, Jerek R. Cuellar, Jill J. Cummings, Sarah L. Dalrymple, Matthew M. Dane, Whitney B. Daniel, Regan A. Darby, Dustin David, Anna L. Davis, Marcus S. Davis, Megan E. Davis, Sean E. Davis, Shayla B. Davis, Ashley M. De LaPaz, Amber A. Deremo, Vikesh P. Desai, Jessica H. Dillbeck, Renita J. Dillon, Logan A. Dodds, Cristina M. Dominguez, Sara E. Donley, Kimberly L. Donohue, Courtney E. Douglas, Zachary L. Dowdle, Cameron L. Downing, Bethany R. Droll, Christopher Duarte-Manjarrez, Andrew M. Duerksen, John Z. Duncan, Laurie L. Duran, Gary L. Eaton, Stephanie D. Eckert, Fernando M. Elias, Yolanda F. Elias, Benjamin J. Ellery, Karl D. Elliott, Benaiah G. Ely, Ariel R. Erwin, Carlos G. Escobar, Kelly B. Eubanks, Amanda S. Ewell, Scott J. Fankhauser, Brenda Faz, Dana M. Feathers, Jessica M. Fernandez, Virginia R. Fernandez, Felecia Fields, Elizabeth J. Figert, David T. Figgs, Joshua R. Fira, Anastacia L. Fisher, Lauren E. Flood, Crystal Flores, Jennifer M. Flores, Megan R. Flores, Jeffery D. Floyd, Kalei B. Floyd, Kevin M. Fowler, Albert T. Franco, Kendra L. Franke, William J. Franke, Callie N. Fuchs, Christopher L. Gaither, Leonela Gallegos, Paula M. Galloway, Quanita B. Ganong, Angel M. Garcia, Jessica A. Garcia, Juan J. Garcia, Cassandra R. Garza, Dustin T. Gashette, Zan A. Gassiot, Elizabeth M. Geary, Kaleb J. Gilbert, Janae M. Giles, Nicholas J. Gillett, Jessica D. Glass, Karla J. Glass, Clarissa D. Glasson, Lucas J. Gleason, Shane M. Godwin, Jamin N. Goecker, Josiah M. Goecker, Daniel L. Gonzales, Tamara L. Gonzales, Mark M. Gray, Mathew A. Gray, Sarah R. Griffin, Barbara J. Grogan, Dawn F. Guajardo, Tanya D. Gue, Paulette R. Guerra, Kendra C. Guerrero, Elizabeth Gutierrez, Sara A. Halamicek, Loy Y. Haley, Jake W. Halfmann, Anna G. Hall, Shawney D. Hambrick, Jennah L. Hamilton, Ashley L. Hampton, Tiffany V. Hampton, Hallee V. Harper, Roseanne Harrington, Stacy D. Harrington, Macy L. Harris, Michael K. Haskins, Sebastian L. Haynes, Lauren E. Heare, Brittney M. Heath, Erika A. Heffner, Katrina M. Hejl, Marisa G. Henderson, Lauren E. Henrikson, Chase H. Hensley, Kristen R. Hensley, Brandi R. Henson, Melissa A. Hernandez, Christian E. Herrera, Justin L. Herrera, Paul D. Herrera, Lillian L. Hester, Amanda M. Hicks, Lisa C. Highsmith, Melanie L. Highsmith, Grant C. Hill, Lauren K. Hill, Stacy A. Hillert, Marcus G. Hinojosa, Misty N. Hise, Alyssa M. Hittle, Samantha G. Hlad, Courtney A. Hoelscher, Kelsey E. Hoffman, Paige L. Hoffman, Whitney C. Holder, Brian J. Holik, Lauren M. Holt, Paul L. Holtzclaw, Kristina R. Honnoll, Sara E. Hooker, David W. Hooks, Jenna L. Hooks, Alexandra N. Hopkins, Catharine N. Hopkins, Hanna M. Horeis, Jennafer P. Howard, Claudia M. Huerta, Hilary P. Huffman, Whitney N. Hull, Millard J. Humble, Jazmin D. Humphreys, Jordan C. Hunt, Chelsea S. Huskey, Minerva C. Ibarra, David H. Ingram, Christopher S. Inks, Alexis N. Ivans, Morgan L. Jackson, Theresa L. Jackson, Kelsey M. Janzen, Amanda L. Jaques, Scott P. Jarmon, Kaylyn A. Jaronski, April E. Jennings, Twila B. Johengen, Jared D. Johnson, John C. Johnson, Julianne S. Johnson, Robert B. Johnson, Sara M. Johnson, Tayler L. Jones, Micheal S. Justiss, Lisa A. Karp, Molly J. Karp, David A. Keating, Tia D. Keel, Constance R. Kelley, Melissa A. Kelly, Christy M. Kemp, Michelle A. Kennedy, Daniel R. Kent, Brittina M. Ketchum, Steven A. Key, Kaylee A. Kidwell, Jessica L. Kindrick, Aaron M. King, Marell W. King, Bradley J. Kinyon, Margaret E. Kiser, Elizabeth J. Knight, Sterling D. Knittel, Julia D. Koehler, John R. Kotrla, Derek F. Kowalik, Paul B. Kuder, Ida Kweifio, V’Keon B. Lacey, Heather S. Lackey, Gwendolyn M. Lancaster, Rachael D. Lance, Coby B. Land, Kasey R. Lane, Lauren A. Langley, Dustin D. Laqua, Carl A. Larimore, Spencer K. Lasater, Candace L. Leabo, Christina S. Lee, Stacy L. Lee, Lawrence Y. Letellier, Christina D. Leto, Denver W. Lewallen, Andrea M. Lewis, Samantha R. Lind, Ryanne L. Lindsey, Nicole A. Looka, Daniel A. Lopez, Megan E. Lowe, Christian J. Lowery, Martin J. Lucero, Giovanny Lujan, Jarred A. Lujan, Haley N. Lumpkin, Whitney R. Lusk, Thomas D. Lytle, Payton L. Madsen, Heather M. Maher, Matthew L. Mahler, Armando A. Maldonado, Desirae E. Maldonado, Edgar Mares, Daniel O. Martinez, Daniel R. Martinez, Juan Martinez, Laura E. Martinez, Marie A. Martinez, Natalie R. Martinez, Nicholas R. Mathers, Kayla M. Matthews, Mackenzie P. May, Michelle N. McCarty, Zachary T. McCormick, Meaghan N. McCoy, Blake T. McCracken, Leah M. McFadden, Nieman P. McGara, Katharine S. McGowan, Brett A. McIntyre, John R. McKee, Sarah R. McKenzie, Allyson L. McKinney, Miranda G. McPherson, Tiffany M. McPherson, Maury C. Mccormick, Iuliana Meals, Candace G. Meares, Austin A. Medina, Shawn E. Mercadal, Dustin L. Merriman, Lisa K. Meyer, Luz E. Meza, Ashley B. Mikulik, Kyle C. Miller, Kristopher W. Mills, Yannik Mitheo, Lauren S. Moeller, Fulanat H. Mohamed, Ramiro M. Mojica, Tanyaradzwa P. Mombeyarara, Rocio L. Moncibais, Christopher B. Montano, Alexandra B. Moore, Raechel A. Moore, Frank X. Morales, Kimberly M. Moreland, Cassandra A. Moreno, Daniel Moreno, Guadalupe V. Moreno, Jennifer M. Moreno, Abraham P. Morland, James H. Morris, Mary K. Morris, Sydney D. Morris, Elaine Morse, Cody W. Moseley, Sean D. Motl, Heather A. Motto, Justin D. Mullins, Clayton J. Mundell, William C. Neill, Logan W. Newsom, Angela Ng, Alexa L. Nichols, Julia Nunez, Lauren J. O’ Brien, Athena A. Ogden, Ashley E. Ornelas, Amanda R. Pape, Patrick R. Park, Angela K. Parker, Anna M. Parker, Ashley N. Parker, Bailey N. Parker, Lucas K. Parker, Ryan J. Parker, John M. Payne, Lena J. Payne, Adrian H. Pena, Esmeralda Perez, Jordan S. Perez, Victoria J. Perez, Jordan T. Perkey, Nora M. Perry, Lasaro L. Picasso, Morrissey G. Pickles, Andrea L. Pierce, Nicholas L. Pinney, Haley M. Pomroy, Monica Porras, Pamela R. Porter Vasquez, Douglas H. Powell, Joshua F. Powell, Leah M. Powers, Tevin J. Powers, Jason C. Premo, Richard M. Premo, Kellie K. Price, Alyssa M. Priest, Chelsea D. Procter, Allyson M. Pruett, Roger D. Pruitt, Ashley S. Pulliam, Katy J. Rabb, Loren E. Rader, Ashli N. Ragland, Rosalinda Ramirez, Carlos Ramirez-Gurrola, Cristina I. Rangel, Riley B. Raschke, William G. Register, Daniel G. Rendon, Sebastian A. Requena, William R. Reynolds, Guyman R. Richards, Kristen J. Richards, Teresa D. Rivera, Charlsi D. Rivero, George P. Robinson, Ivanna L. Rocha, Kari D. Rodgers, William S. Rodriguez, Leaoma C. Rollins, Ashley R. Romo, Suzanne M. Rose, Charles F. Ruff, Brenda Y. Ruiz, Tabatha N. Rumsey, Patricia A. Rush, Chelsea L. Russell, Britni A. Rutledge, Michael J. Salazar, Jose A. Sanchez, Sarah B. Sanchez, Karly J. Sanders, Samantha J. Sandifer, Chandra M. Satterwhite, Jose R. Sauceda, Marissa E. Saulnier, Gloria C. Scammel, Bailli D. Scarbrough, Erica R. Schalek, Heather R. Schkade, David M. Schlittler, Rachel E. Schmidt, Sharla K. Schmidt, Aundrea C. Schneebeli, Zachary O. Schulze, Johnna E. Schwartz, Michael J. Schwartz, Rachel I. Schwartz, Amanda L. Scott, Senora S. Scott, Zane L. Scott, Jerry M. Seale, Holly A. Sedden, San Macario F. Sedino, Jordan A. Sefcik, Kristen A. Sefcik, Allyson M. Seider, Dorian Serna, Katherine N. Sevier, Lindsey N. Shamblen, Linda L. Shanks, Sara D. Sietsma, Victor P. Siller, Michelle R. Simer, Robert A. Skerik, Aubrey C. Sloan, Amber J. Slough, Brittany L. Smith, Caleb C. Smith, Haley M. Smith, James D. Smith, James M. Smith, Jessica N. Smith, Judy C. Smith, Rubeena Smith, Samantha G. Smith, Sarah N. Smith, Teresa V. Smith, Courtney N. Snow, Tiana K. Solis, Peter S. Sorrell, Amanda L. Sparks, Brittney J. Springer, Jaime D. St. Clair, Monica L. Stapleton, Rex B. Stevens, Jeffery M. Stokes, Whitney J. Stout, Sheryl A. Stultz, Chelsea M. Sturm, Ridge A. Sudduth, Stephen W. Swaringin, Allison R. Swink, Geno S. Tarin, Andrew S. Taylor, Antonio D. Taylor, Malinda M. Taylor, Terrica T. Taylor, Alicia L. Theriot, Jarreth L. Thurman, Jorge Torres, Lauri R. Trice, Jaymes E. Trimble, Matthew S. Tubbs, Tyson Tucker, Jennifer O. Uduje, Ramon Valadez, Julieta Valdez, Vanessa L. Valdez, Kelsey L. Van Etten, Brock A. Vargas, Brittany R. Vaughan, Giovanna M. Viggers, Brenda L. Villa, Javier S. Villeda, Jose A. Villedas, Brittany S. Wagner, Katie M. Wahrmund, April J. Wallace, Angelie M. Wanner, Karah L. Ward, Landon D. Ward, Savanna J. Warick, Sawyer B. Warick, Shelby P. Warick, Roddy W. Warren, Lacy K. Warrington, Natasha N. Washington, Shawn E. Watkins, Zachary R. Weber, Jacob A. Webster, Crystal C. Weigel, John H. Weisbecker, Brittney M. Welchon, Nicole R. Wellmann, Kelcey A. Wells, Ethan W. West, Vanessa R. Wester, Michelle R. Wetsel, Lexie C. Wheatley, Dara C. White, Leslie A. Whiting, Grant A. Wilde, Kate E. Wilde, Erin M. Willingham, Randall L. Wilson, Ashley L. Wingert, Seraiah M. Wolf, David W. Wolfe, Karie L. Wolfenbarger, Charles S. Woodin, Brenton K. Woods, Roanna L. Worley, Kylie L. Worthington, Cassi F. Wright, Caitlin A. Wylie, Ian T. Wylie, Jennifer M. Ybarra, Jasmine M. Yohman, Heather M. Young, Sierra J. Young, Zachary L. Youngblood, John C. Zafereo and Marilyn Zavala.

San Antonio: Ashlee A. Anderjeski, Pamela A. Belcher, John K. Blake, Katherine M. Coleman, Royce S. Drash, Chloe K. Fann, Christopher K. Flores, Mary E. Halcomb, Kristen M. Holmes, Christina R. Journet, Heather M. Just, Melanie R. Lopez, Anna P. Melby, Alyssa C. Mora, Stellamaris Okagbue, Ares P. Parker, Ravi C. Patel, Carly N. Peters, Rachelle L. Ponton, Aidaly Rodriguez, Joann San Miguel, Molly C. Schwencke, Bryan M. Simmons, Cory A. Smith, Kyla D. Stone and Heather L. Tschirhart.

San Saba: Christabel I. Cisneroz and Madison G. Miles.

Sanderson: Kraig G. Chandler and Darren S. Seidel.

Sanger: Alexander P. Smith.

Santa Anna: Meghan E. Blake, Molly C. Pritchard, Caylie D. Robinett and Maria Segura.
Santa Fe: Vanessa L. Webb.

Schertz: Erik K. Hunsaker.

Seagraves: Morgan B. Addison and Jordana L. Middleton.

Seguin: Morgan D. Brodbeck, Scott M. Hendry, Caradee A. Pyott and Kelsey E. Yoemans.

Seminole: Kagan R. Box, Colton W. Curtis, Katy C. Goolsby, Lydia A. Miller and Melody S. Wright.

Seymour: Bethany H. Brown.

Shallowater: Lauren D. Parks.

Sierra Vista, Ariz.: Nicole R. Smith.

Silverton: Drew C. Reed.

Slaton: Aaron M. Acker, Kara E. Andrews, Abigail S. Mitchell, Sara E. Mitchell and Icey N. Wilborn.

Snyder: Starla M. Early, Amy E. Fogleman, Ashley M. Hagins, Johnathon E. McClure, Juan A. Olvera, Terann B. Ragland and Kate E. Wall.

Sonora: Zenon A. Acosta, Collin C. Brown, Madison A. Evans, Jennifer E. Gonzales, Deangelina McGee and Amanda J. Word.

Spearman: Clara E. Kern.

Spring: Ashley M. Gachett.

Spring Branch: Jeremy L. Flint and Tyler R. Morton.

Springlake: Tanoah J. Ritchie.

Stamford: Obrianna S. McDonald.

Stanton: Addison B. Long and Miguel C. Teveni.

Stephenville: Allison M. Michael.

Sterling City: Matthew C. Elizondo, Tiffany N. Havlak, Darcy J. Musick and Kersti L. Wright.

Stinnett: Brian A. Kelly.

Sudan: Carson P. Beierman.

Sugar Land: Lauren E. Thome.

Sunnyvale: Anna L. McKinney.

Sweetwater: Kimberly A. Jones, Joshua D. Lind, Marcos A. Nunez, Eugene C. Nwankwo, John M. O’Neal, Luvena D. Polnack, Allyson R. Ruddick, Erin E. Schniers and Brianne R. Wilburn.

Talpa: Lisa R. Dees.

Tarzan: Amanda S. Cooper.

Taylor: Patrick E. Garrett and Francisco Valdez.

Tempe, Ariz.: Douglas F. Snover.

Temple: Kacie A. Easley, Nikki S. Moore and Nathan S. Rodriguez.

The Woodlands: Ryan D. Clapsaddle.

Thorndale: Morgan L. Youngblood.

Thrall: Jason D. Rupert.

Throckmorton: Derek D. Rankin.

Tomball: Seth M. Ligon.

Troy: Angel R. Gober.

Tuscola: Corey l. Burson, Brandy D. Murray, Laura M. Perez, Kristie K. Story and Kathryn S. Wallace.

Uvalde: Katie B. Ede and Clayton D. Kessler.

Valera: Reagan E. Barr.

Valley Spring: Jake D. Powers.

Van Alstyne: Jacob G. Hand and Thomas H. Jones.

Vancourt: Edith N. Gutierrez.

Vanderbilt: Leah M. Kuhlmann.

Vega: Liz M. Rascon.

Vernon: Cayla D. Clinkenbeard.

Victorville, Calif.: Madonna M. Rebulanan.

Wall: Sawyer D. Hirt, Mary P. Jones, Darcy L. Maloney and Logan J. Niehues.

Watauga: Emily M. Booth and Whitney P. Law.

Water Valley: Krysta D. Demere.

Waynesville, Mo.: Racheal R. Ward.

Weatherford: Lauren M. Couch and Cecelia M. Miller.

Welch: Aubree S. Mahan.

West: Kristene A. Crockett.

Whitesboro: Alix R. Dean.

Wichita Falls: Garnet W. Jackson and Kristi L. Stephenson.

Winters: Jaron A. Escalona, Edward Garcia, Tamara D. Seabolt and Matthew C. Tekell.

Wylie: Kimberly R. Rivas and Emily L. Snider.

International: Eun-Ji Baek, Andrew D. Bartel, Amanda S. Boehm, Amy M. Collins, Aaron S. Dearick, Jennifer C. Ejeh, Jung-Min Hur, Hee-Young Jang, Ho Jun Kang, Minkyung Kang, Corey A. Kelley, Wi Du Kim, Mattie B. King, Maren Lagershausen, Hyoung Jin Lee, Ru Ri Lee, Njoek Foeng C. Lieuw, Binhong Lin, Yujeong Moon, Whitney J. Myrick, Eunbee Nam, Rong Fang Ni, Kee-Yoon Noh, Gayeong Park, Sang-Sun Park, Huy Anh Pham, Alina Piotrowska, Nathan W. Snyder, Young Chang Song, L’Aurie N. Stricklen, Victoria Truong, Laura C. Van Schelven, Allison M. Whitney, Katy M. Williams, Jennifer N. Wilson and Sudi A. Yusuf.

  • News Image

Save and Share

News Archives