Skip Navigation
Angelo State University
News

Search Site

Information for:

ASU Spring 2014 Dean’s List

June 12, 2014

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2014 spring semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo, Texas.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Victoria M. Aguirre, Allison A. Boothe, Patrick A. Borrego, Alexander C. Bryant, Whitney M. Campbell, Jessica L. Delacruz, Todd M. Duquette, Amy C. Edwards, Leilani S. Ganiron, Brianna M. Gathright, Jeffrey W. Hargrove, Corey R. Jacobs, Kayla K. Johnson, Tyler I. Landeros, Migdelia H. Lopez, Leandra R. Middleton, Jesse L. Morris, Elizabeth M. Rapstine, Ashton N. Secundino, Quinn T. Sokolnicki, Eric T. Sunday, Mistrie S. Vinson, Tara K. Warren, and Courtney L. Williams.

Adkins: Austin Landin and Matthew J. Murdoch.

Albany: Blake A. Perez and Orrin L. Vinson.

Albuquerque, N.M.: Alexandre M. Rogan and Sandra Serna.

Allen: Tatianna T. Johnson.

Alpine: Levi D. Armbruster and Rashae A. Skillern.

Alvarado: Laura D. Allen.

Amarillo: Kara D. Harris, Tana M. Nixon, Desiree M. Pacheco, and Chelsea E. Walton.

Andrews: Danley J. Hyer.

Anthony, N.M.: Karla I. Palacios.

Argyle: Cullen C. Burkett.

Arlington: Gary A. Gonzalez and Shakira M. Muhammad.

Arroyo Grande, Calif.: Maggi Jo Keffury.

Artesia, N.M.: Leah B. Fisher.

Aspermont: Ryan D. Reid.

Athens: Luke W. Solomon.

Aubrey: Justin R. Hightower.

Aurora, Colo.: Bianca R. Davis and Katelyn A. Hitz.

Austin: Selena E. Alvarez, Chelsea M. Atkinson, Rachel C. Brown, Francis J. Callahan, Cody A. Clark, Dewayne C. Clemmons, Angela M. De La Cruz, Bryan P. Dowling, Allan G. Gaertner, Stephanie N. Garcia, Elysia Y. Gutierrez, James A. Jenkins, Michaela A. Johnson, Emily K. Kaczmarek, Junie S. Latortue, Annie T. Nguyen, Rolando Sandoval-Alvarado, Nereyda Santiago Arzate, Edward A. Santos, Tara C. Serio, Brandi N. Solether, Andriu A. Vallecillo, and Sierra M. Villarreal.

Azle: Cecelia M. Miller.

Ballinger: William J. Carson, Katie R. Chapman, Tyler R. Englert, Reese Hallmark, Blake R. Holle, Travis H. Holle, Kassia B. Jaramillo, Beau B. Jones, Clay Kelley, Courtney D. Leverett, Kalee F. Owen, Morgan M. Pelzel, and Whitney N. Worthington.

Bandera: Aimee N. Denham, Michele A. Kendrick, and Justin M. Lema.

Bangs: Baylie L. Newton.

Barksdale: Brittany M. Luce.

Bastrop: Kara M. Edwards.

Bellflower, Calif.: John Michael McDonald.

Belton: Ashlie M. Francis and Sharla M. Gilchrest.

Bergheim: Blake M. Rohde.

Bertram: Koen Kirkland, Graciela Suarez, and Maria D. Suarez.

Big Lake: Joseph R. Gillis, Allison B. Lewallen, Christopher A. Pool, and Erica A. Portales.

Big Spring: Dillon J. Bagnall, Trevin D. Cherry, Judson C. Chevalier, Elena N. Flores, Ambra E. Hill, Kourtney L. McAdams, Lacy J. McMurtrey, Daniel B. New, Justin S. Pearson, Kirstyn R. Pulis, Mindy L. Ralston, Cerbi T. Ritchey, Cindy M. Saenz, Brendan C. Tarleton, and Kirstie Taylor.

Bluff Dale: Mckena P. Peregrino.

Boerne: Colt W. Drennan, Sarah Garza, Corey R. Haas, Jessica N. Hicks, Mackenzie D. Maltsberger, Taylor R. Raybourn, and Garrett D. Silva.

Borger: Richard L. Moore, Justin R. Murphy, and Keshia M. Parker.

Bowie: Kelli M. Wallace.

Boyd: Sarah A. Murray.

Brackettville: Jessica R. Earwood.

Brady: Daniel T. Amyett, Charles M. Langseth, Henry A. Luna, Sergio Maldonado, Chelsea K. Moore, Danielle N. Oneill, and Tammy L. Shapland-Perkins.

Bronte: Creed I. Coalson, Ryan C. Everheart, Kimberly M. Lee, Savannah S. Martinez, Arlis C. McMullan, Brenda C. Perez, Dakota L. Rawls, and Kelsey S. Sedden.

Brookesmith: William E. Bond.

Brownfield: Madison B. Ellis and Rhianna E. Puryear.

Brownwood: Jeff O. Davis, Valerie R. Delarosa, Leeza G. Hudspeth, Amber J. Musick, and Ashton D. Randle.

Bryan: Colton T. Barnes.

Buda: Lindsey M. Rodgers.

Buffalo Gap: Amanda J. Stith, Amber F. Sullivan, and Evelyn Sullivan.

Bumpass, Va.: Justine R. Harker.

Burkett: Colton L. McConathy.

Burleson: Paxton S. Gilbert, Steven R. Marsh, and Jackson D. Rebrovich.

Burnet: Kellie V. Blair, Lindsey A. Blair, Sherri J. Chasteen, Cheyenne L. King, Shaylyn N. Parker, Vincent P. Rivera, and Eden D. Sultemeir.

Burnsville, Minn.: Quentin K. Bushon.

Camp Wood: Joana L. Hicks.

Canadian: Abilene Cervantes.

Carlsbad: Briana E. Glass, Nancy V. Long, Gage J. McDonald, Garret McDonald, and Kymberlyn S. Sheldon.

Carrollton: Jennifer L. Swanson.

Castroville: Sara A. Currie and Allysson A. Ruiz.

Cedar Creek: Haley R. Mendel.

Cedar Park: Aaron M. Herrington, Trevor D. Meehan, and Stephanie K. Raesz.

Center Point: Amanda E. Weaver.

Chandler, Ariz.: Klohe S. Harrion.

Chesapeake, Va.: Susannah J. Scott.

China Spring: Patrick D. Martin.

Christoval: Blanca E. Banuelos, Becca D. Kirkham, Ethan W. Luther, Leah N. Rappe, Rebecca Thompson, and Megan E. Zapata.

Cibolo: Dalton J. Miller and Kaleigh N. Oswald.

Cisco: Amber N. Graham.

Clarendon: Cole C. Ward.

Cleburne: Sondra M. Lohse, Kaitlin R. Sturgeon, and Phylicia D. Ulibarri.

Cleveland: Rebekah S. Bongato and Brett A. Estes.

Clovis, N.M.: Rhiannon L. Holmes.

Clyde: David C. Butler, Heather L. Haddix, Caston W. Hilcher, and Clint G. Lesley.

Coahoma: Alexander S. Crabtree.

Coleman: Miranda G. Brooks, Zachary P. Doyle, Julia M. Hafner, Savannah D. Longley, Taylor L. Norris, Jacy R. Payne, and Jared C. Romine.

Colleyville: Thomas H. Brandsma.

Colorado City: Tabbatha L. Angelo, Nidia Bueno, Lori A. Garza, Melanie A. Gomez, Kalea B. Hubbard, Christopher M. Madrid, Laiza V. Vera-Lopez, and K’Leigh S. Wallis.

Columbus: Evan A. Venghaus.

Comanche: Kyle L. Crim, Teresa Esquivel, Brenda J. Flores, Chabelli Moreno, and Tamara L. Simpson.

Comfort: Gaurangkumar M. Bhakta and Hannah E. Wright.

Conroe: Thomas J. Albert.

Converse: Jose L. Castaneda, April A. Vasquez, and Erika R. Walker.

Cooper: Sarah G. Ruzicka.

Copperas Cove: Teresa J. Hernandez and Mindy N. Troutman.

Corpus Christi: Christopher J. Eddy and Jessica J. Sarrat-Gonzales.

Coyanosa: Reid D. Braden.

Crane: Kelsey D. Curry, Kaylee R. Morgan, and Ashley R. Phillips.

Crawford: Travis N. Lacina.

Crosby: Clayton S. Callicutt.

Crosbyton: Justin B. Aguayo.

Crowley: Bailey J. Webster.

Cypress: Shelby M. Goll.

D Hanis: Luke R. Ulbrich.

Dalhart: Andrew B. Jones, Shelby L. Wilt, and Skyler M. Wilt.

Dallas: Curtis R. Brown, Ramon E. Cano, Tremayne Green, Shakeria D. Reed, Jose Ma F. Rios, Victoria M. Rubealcaba, Raeven R. Sharp, Gregorio Trejo, and Elizabeth Zhang.

De Leon: Rachel E. Riggs.

DeSoto: Jossef C. Rosmon and Shelby N. Sanders.

Decatur: Sydney E. Gregg and Neil F. Livingston.

Del Rio: Amy L. Alvizo, Christopher R. Carrillo, Alejandro Castro, Candida K. Chairez, Andre M. Contreras, Chaise A. Corp, Jennifer R. Frias, Max I. Galvan, Shannon Y. Garcia, Gudelio Garza, Francisco Hernandez, Elisa Jimenez, Frederick C. Knoll, Westley A. Lenertz, Miguel A. Lopez, Krista M. Magallanes, Armando Mendoza, Neil R. Mortimer, Claudia I. Ramirez, Reginaldo Ramon, Clinton E. Robertson, Francesca C. Rocha, Cynthia M. Romo, Karen A. Urbano, Rosamayra Zamora, Nicholas J. Zavala, and Shana N. Zimmerman.

Del Valle: Sam N. Bell.

Denton: Blair R. Hitch.

Denver City: Ryne K. Dierschke and Kody A. Kidd.

Dickinson: Kaitlin G. Lombardi, Morgan N. Richards, and Cristian E. Villatoro.

Doole: Diamond D. Shipman.

Dripping Springs: Margaret K. Denton and Ruben M. Perez.

Dublin: Suzanna C. Tolboom.

Dumas: Blanca M. Ruiz.

Eagle Pass: Myriam Barrera-Osuna, Andrea C. Chavarria, Gustavo Faz, Kehila K. Gamez, and Melissa Lugo.

Early: Dustin S. Tarrant.

East Bernard: Kelsey L. Merritt.

Eastland: Evan R. Herod.

Eden: Jared B. Capps, Cheyenne B. Jackson, Abram C. Millar, and Heather L. Purvis.

Edinburg: Andres C. Duarte and Anna M. Pinto Cesar.

El Paso: Giselle Aguirre, Natalie R. Alvarez, Brianna D. Anaya-Duarte, Krystal B. Andrade, Garland R. Cook, Kenia Cruz, Brett A. David, Janeth I. Johnson, Nayeli S. Mayorga, Max Morales, Joshua C. Plesant, Rebecca R. Saavedra, Hannah B. Stokes, and Ethan M. Swatzell.

Eldorado: Morgan D. Barker, Cheryl K. Forlano, Abby R. Fuentes, Amanda R. Garcia, Brent Martinez, Avery A. Nolen, Maria D. Pasillas, Katrina A. Trujillo, Melissa A. Trujillo, and Chandra J. Vaughan.

Elgin: Derek R. Dumbeck.

Ennis: Reagan A. Mitchell.

Eola: Rachel M. Fuchs, Austin G. Matschek, and Dava M. Smetana.

Falls City: Kimberley A. Yendrey-Powell.

Ferris: Kayleigh N. Born.

Flower Mound: Charles L. Wright.

Forsan: Alexandria D. Park.

Fort Collins, Colo.: John M. Phelps.

Fort Davis: Marcus A. Hartnett and Amy K. Stephens.

Fort George G Meade, Md.: Raymundo A. Ochoa.

Fort Lauderdale, Fla.: Hakeem E. Regis.

Fort Stockton: Anthony Agundiz, Chelsea N. Crenshaw, Eliza M. Martinez, and Travis T. Olsen.

Fort Worth: Zarick J. Cervantes, Kinsey D. Coppedge, Alexandra L. Deleon, Destiny E. Jackson, Faneshia M. Johnson, Kathleen A. Keoughan, Armin Kozica, Peter A. Lennarson, Analicia N. Obregon, Ryan E. Pabor, Anthony D. Roberson, Reggie L. Rodriguez-Rivera, and Christian T. Rusk.

Fredericksburg: Blake C. Durst, Jacquelynn N. Kraus, Jacob D. Prado, Tiffany R. Sanchez, and Brendon A. West.

Friona: Eduardo Rojas and Hayden T. Sundre.

Frisco: Megan D. Crabtree.

Gail: Krista D. Tarleton.

Garden City: Sarah K. Hoelscher, Grant D. Jeffress, and Brittany A. Schniers.

Gatesville: Jazmine E. McLeod.

Georgetown: Shelby N. Haines, Jordan B. Harbin, Alexandra L. Larsen, Rebecca R. Rudasill, and Christopher J. Schmidt.

Glen Rose: Austin H. Gibson and Shyanne N. McClure.

Glendale, Ariz.: Jared S. Beebe.

Godley: Dylan E. Littlejohn.

Goldthwaite: Kayla D. Bufe, Tyler M. Horton, and Chesney E. Neely.

Graham: Jena C. Condron and Logan K. Meacham.

Granbury: Chase T. Monson, Ryan C. Parker, and Kanyon C. Payne.

Grand Prairie: Victor J. Garcia and Kathryn E. Young.

Granger: Heston E. Luersen.

Grapevine: Elizanette V. Lopez, Donald D. Moore, Michelle R. Rosewell, and Kyle C. Schroeder.

Greenville: Taylor S. Kinney.

Groesbeck: Blaine A. Perkins.

Guthrie: Katelyn G. Jones.

Hale Center: Joscelyn R. Cargill.

Hamlin: Jaylen R. Rodgers.

Happy: Kaitlyn N. McCarley.

Harker Heights: Taylor S. Denney, Jaci C. Gaskamp, and Alphonso L. James.

Harlingen: Denise Couch.

Haskell: Maci M. Colley, Cailey M. Foster, Codi B. Foster, and Angelica I. Gonzalez.

Hawley: Jennifer N. Gaston.

Hays, Kan.: Dallas D. Kaiser.

Helotes: Candace Collins, Lauryn N. Donnelly, and Kenedy C. Urbany.

Hereford: Allison A. Romo.

Hitchcock: Lanie M. Robinson.

Houston: Christian P. Abad, Celeste A. Caldwell, Jeffrey N. Horrall, and Kylie S. Ruffin.

Huffman: Maci A. Smith.

Hughson, Calif.: Alex Young.

Humble: Jennifer B. Kotowych and Kyle A. Washington.

Huntsville: Renee M. Pritchard.

Hutto: Emily N. Perez.

Idalou: Morgan M. Griffith.

Indianapolis, Ind.: Mackenzie K. Ferguson.

Iraan: John W. Allen, Brady W. Burks, Zane R. Hernandez, and Chelsea M. Parmer.

Irving: Jarvis D. Motte.

Johnson City: Jacob R. Hallenberger and Shawn M. McNease.

Junction: April G. Brawley, Trevor C. Brawley, Carrin C. Cross, Maria M. De Leon Rojas, Mykel K. Martin, Leaura D. Mullins, Morgan L. Wellmann, and Michael P. Zaborowski.

Katy: Sarah K. Grothaus, Olivia D. Hartmann, Madelyn McKay, Jonathan M. McKissack, Rachel K. Moore, and Jeffrey Williams.

Keller: Greg C. Jaynes, Ashleigh P. Miller, and Trevor A. Stafford.

Kennedale: Caitlyn M. Conaway, Hayden T. Elrod, and Morgan B. Spearman.

Kermit: Jaime L. Rainwater.

Kerrville: Collin R. Cook, David J. Huffaker, Michael D. Maxwell, Corley C. Pruneda, Cecily E. Real, Stephen G. Seibel, Paige M. Smith, and Molly J. Villcheck.

Killeen: Shavaughn E. Brathwaite, Katherine Culp, Jerica M. Horn, Gregory O. Jordan, and Jaricka M. Thomas.

Kingsland: Travis A. Sparks.

Kyle: Alyssa L. Gaitan and Ashley A. Rankine.

La Grange: Monica G. McCafferty.

La Vernia: Brianne A. Brown.

Lamesa: Sharayah J. Barkowsky, Lisette Hernandez, Anthony S. Montemayor, and Andrew W. Sentell.

Lampasas: Kailey E. Davis, Peyton K. Labauve, Victoria E. Liverman, Joshua H. Logsdon, and Kyle R. Seaver.

Lancaster, Pa.: Andrew M. Mims.

Lawn: Sawyer L. Ricard.

Lawton, Okla.: Monica A. Cordova.

Leander: Griffin D. Chodacki, Derrick L. Johnson, Trevone M. Johnson, Brady L. Lambert, Shelby I. Langford, Nekechie N. Miller, and Sherrell M. Peacock.

Lenorah: Maxwell E. Kennady.

Levelland: Katherine S. Gandy and Jaci E. Helton.

Lewisville: Ryan B. Burge, Jaclyn N. Ellison, and Kelly A. Johnson.

Liberty Hill: William W. Weirich.

Lincoln, Neb.: Nhung T. Le.

Little Elm: Kelci F. Garza.

Littlefield: Bethany A. Luttrall, Tanoah J. Ritchie, and Remington H. Roberson.

Llano: Kassie L. Stefan.

Lockhart: Ashley N. Hagan.

Loraine: Joshua J. Andrews and Lauren A. Munoz.

Lott: Marissa N. Rauch.

Lubbock: Blake A. Bass, Sarah W. Ferguson, John C. Frankhouser, James S. Halbrooks, Janae J. Hatchett, Jeremy R. Jackson, Ashley L. McLaurin, Chandler E. Patterson, Joshua L. Sparkman, and Deakin B. Stokes.

Luling: Hermann Eichhorn.

Lyford: Kathryn A. Davis.

Mansfield: Kimber L. Collins and Rebekah E. Vela.

Manvel: J A. Bagley.

Marble Falls: Kaitlyn M. Bible, Kimberly A. Bible, Chelbee M. Farnen, Jordan A. Gray, Madison R. Hunick, and Cody R. Schulz.

Marfa: Talyn J. Brugette and Leah M. Mcwilliams.

Marion: Hunter C. Brietzke, Kimberly A. Rennspies, and Derrick W. Thivierge.

Mason: Marissa L. Gierisch and Hector C. Gonzalez.

Mc Camey: Linda D. Zarate.

Mc Gregor: Corina J. Hueske.

McKinney: Chelsea Matewe.

Melissa: Matthew R. Viles.

Melvin: Elizabeth Ibarra, Kristyn C. Jacoby, and Nancy K. Paramo.

Menard: Eual J. Smith and Mario A. Velasquez.

Merkel: Letti C. Dennis, Shannon Heinz, Kirsten L. Hunt, Araceli V. Jimenez, Jessica A. McGuire, and Claudia N. Ortega.

Mertzon: Haley A. Crotwell, Jennifer C. Furr, Noemi A. Gonzalez, Marshall N. Miller, and Erin R. Thorp.

Mesquite: Grace K. Hurst.

Midland: Cody R. Burdett, Ismael M. Chavez, Andrew T. Childers, Madison T. Crawford, Yahir M. Desantiago, Alonzo J. Gonzalez, Hannah W. Hardeman, Lisa M. King, Blain J. Latham, Elizabeth A. Lott, Kelsey M. Parsley, Haley M. Rhodes, Tevin L. Simmons, Shanna C. Sitz, Colt W. Snell, Emma M. Thompson, and Shelby L. Winn.

Miles: Javier Carmona, Janelle R. Fant, Myles C. Gesch, Caden J. Glass, Cadyn S. Heinze, Clint E. Holik, Holly S. Hudson, Matthew D. Johnson, Lilia V. Lara, Jacob A. Meyers, Joshua T. Meyers, Leisa H. Prettie, and Katrina M. Villarreal.

Mineral Wells: William D. Baker and Trella J. Waight.

Minneapolis, Minn.: Erik M. Monson.

Mission: Ruth A. Cardenas and Estefan G. Castillo.

Missouri City: Richard R. Hill and Vanessa M. Varughese.

Monahans: Nigel R. Bates, Kali L. Lewis, and Courtney E. Rutledge.

Muleshoe: Christopher R. Cage and Stephanie L. Infante.

New Braunfels: Bo W. Bradfute, Andrew L. Clasen, Nathan D. Cumberland, Shineese R. Martinez, Christopher S. Miller, Melissa A. Misenhimer, Amber L. Padilla, and Maggie R. Schaffer.

Nolanville: Taylor N. Miracle.

Normangee: Dana P. Diserens.

North Richland Hills: Jessica M. McNulty and Ricardo Ortiz.

Odessa: Matthew A. Cook, Payton L. Hunter, Javier Martinez, Carissa D. Ramirez, Pamela Terrazas, Karen A. Valverde, Mallory N. Widener, Caitlynn M. Williams, and Rachel L. Wood.

Olmito: Joshua P. Crumley.

Ozona: Morgan T. Capps, Daniel Cruz, Julie L. Gutierrez, Kendra D. Hodges, David R. Kennedy, Duncan M. Knox, Rebecca J. Pierce, and Kelsie L. Ramirez.

Paint Rock: Melissa R. McNaley.

Pampa: Ryan A. Stoffle and Kailyn D. Troxell.

Parker, Colo.: Mary E. Miranda.

Pecos: Michael D. Hardwick, Rina R. Pino, Pedro J. Rodriguez, and Allyson D. Salcido.

Perryton: Eric G. North.

Pflugerville: Matthew A. Gaddy, Christopher A. Loyd, and Obinna O. Nwachukwu.

Pilot Point: Holly F. Gaston.

Plains: Katie E. Dearing and Maretta D. Trent.

Plainview: Kendrick Fennell, Cheyann D. Powell, Sawyer J. Straw, and Blanca F. Suarez.

Plano: Michelina Percoco.

Pleasanton: Morgan K. Lira.

Ponder: Aubrey B. Antle.

Poteet: Kye R. Burris.

Ranger: Kati L. Stewart.

Rankin: Oscar Godinez.

Red Rock: Katherine Spurlock.

Red Wing, Minn.: David M. Goggin.

Richardson: Preston T. Wimberly.

Richmond: Jason B. Island and Sarah K. Sands.

Rising Star: Jose G. Luna and Cassandra I. White.

Robert Lee: Heidi M. Austin, Brandi J. Brosh, Jordan B. Gartman, Justin G. Gartman, Lisa J. Myrice, Zachary E. Sanchez, and Ashlie M. Wheat.

Roby: Jose M. Frausto, Jordan P. Solis, and Jamie P. Terry.

Rockwall: Michael T. Leaf.

Roscoe: Diana Aguayo, Tatiana Aguayo, Anne M. Harris, Jose A. Rangel, and Alura D. Renteria.

Rosenberg: Nolan B. Wleczyk.

Roswell, N.M.: Jarred E. Martin.

Rotan: Savannah B. Cave, Adam J. Coffman, Kristian C. Neves, Tara A. Nowlin, and Juan J. Sanchez.

Round Mountain: Clinton J. Smith.

Round Rock: Justin S. Benavides, Marissa R. Garner, Cheyenne R. Martin, and Jonathan D. Meadows.

Rowena: Kyle G. Halfmann, Shayann M. Matschek, Kirsten R. Mccoy, Abbey M. Multer, and Paige N. Zentner.

Sadler: Tori L. Vinson.

Saint Hedwig: Taylor A. Pope.

Salado: Mattie R. Price.

San Angelo: Benjaman C. Adams, John G. Adams, Victoria R. Aguila, David J. Alcala, Valarie R. Alcala, Robert B. Alexander, Brandon S. Allen, Ashley N. Alwine, Jeromhia T. Aly, Viraj Amin, Richard P. Amoateng, Ethan M. Anderson, James P. Anderson, Micah M. Anderson, Joseph K. Aquino, Asael Z. Arad, Sandra E. Arevalo, Brianna N. Arranaga, Pedro U. Arredondo, Minerva Arreola, Katie L. Austin, Herminia Ayala, Luz’Ce R. Baca, Magaly Baltazar, Candice L. Barnes, Alfredo Becerra, Christopher K. Beeson, Jordon L. Berry, Paritosh Bhatnagar, Kevin L. Bien, Adrienna N. Bingham, Clayton L. Binns, Michaela A. Bishop, John P. Black, Scott B. Blair, Celebrity Blockton-Gonzalez, Nathan N. Bobbitt, Shaun D. Boddie, Shalisa M. Boisse, Nancy S. Bostik, Matthew D. Boyd, Hannah E. Bozeman, Erin N. Brackett, Shawna R. Bradford, Garrett A. Brandon, Shaniece L. Brathwaite, Maxine M. Breedlove, Logan C. Brewer, Meghann L. Bridgeman, Jacob E. Brink, Daryl R. Brooks, Louis B. Broome, Margaret L. Brothers, Michael A. Brothers, William J. Brown, Chelsea D. Browning, Garrett D. Brueggeman, Kristin N. Burrow, Mary K. Burton, Robert W. Busbee, Caitlin Buselli, Clara B. Cabrera, Caitlin D. Caffey, Joshua D. Cain, Denine L. Calvin, Michael W. Calvin, Allison V. Camacho, Dana M. Campbell, Jeffrey D. Camron, Dallas M. Caraway, David Cardenas, Benjamin S. Carney, Lynette N. Carrillo, Alexia S. Carter, Sierra D. Chabarria, Tyra M. Chappa, Tatenda S. Chavunduka, Victor K. Chhuor, Savannah E. Clay, Eric D. Close, Susan M. Clough, Raymond M. Coen, Heather E. Coleman, Shanna G. Collett, Kristen M. Conrad, Allyson R. Cook-Lindsay, Casey J. Cornwell, Brianna M. Corralez, Jacqueline E. Coty, Alex M. Covey, Robert G. Crumley, Israel Cruz, Laura D. Cruz, Jeffrey N. Cuddington, Elizabeth A. Cuellar, Matthew R. Cummings, Lura F. Cummins, Sean M. Czarnecki, Tanesha F. Dasabe, Brittany D. Davila, Nathan G. Davis, David M. De Los Santos, Samantha J. Decker, Michael S. Dejacomo, Marcos L. Del Valle, Eric M. Demo, Brooklyn J. Dendle, Michael R. Diaz, Chelsea R. Dickens, Christina M. Diez, Elizabeth J. Dixon, Hannah M. Dodds, Megan N. Dory, Ashley N. Doss, Bryce A. Doss, Brittany N. Dowd, Joshua R. Draper, Sarah R. Droegemeier, Christopher Duarte-Manjarrez, Heather L. Dunn, Norma L. Duran, Taylor J. Duryea, Ashley R. Dyches, Gary L. Eaton, Jacqueline C. Ehrlich, Jennifer C. Ejeh, Tiffany A. Ellwanger, Lacey R. Emmons, Savannah J. Endres, Patricia B. Esposito, Abram Z. Farmer, Kasandra Felipe, Katrina E. Findlay, Jeremy M. Fischer, Travis T. Fischer, Ashley N. Fitzpatrick, Lealonnie M. Flores, Ruth O. Flores, Natalie D. Fogle, Wendell J. Fournier, Sterling M. Fox, Justin P. Freebourn, Chelsee E. Freeman, Danielle A. Freeman, Megan J. Freeman, Dalia Gallegos, Jessica A. Gambrell, Christian Garcia, Eddie S. Garcia, Jocelyn Garcia, Louis P. Garcia, Valarie K. Garcia, Xavier Garcia, Gabrielle A. Garza, Melissa Garza, Allison J. Gerngross, Preston K. Gideon, Alyssa P. Giles, Zachary R. Glass, Jared D. Goecker, Lynsey B. Gold, Dannielle N. Goldman, Hailey L. Gondrez, Gracie A. Gonzales, Stephen J. Gonzales, Zachary C. Gonzales, Isabel A. Gonzalez, Hunter B. Granzin, Patrick J. Green, Hannah A. Greenwood, Kelli J. Greenwood, Dryden W. Groat, Amy N. Gryder, Rosalee T. Guerra, Miles E. Gully, Hunter Haby, Jillian M. Haddad, Jeanette Hales, Abigail C. Hall, Cassie D. Hall, Matthew E. Hall, Melissa K. Halliday, Angela K. Hamilton, Gary A. Hanusch, Vilma G. Haskell, Tyler H. Hastings, Jessica B. Hasty, Matthew C. Hasty, Marcus R. Havlak, Gabrielle J. Haynes, Stephanie A. Hayter, Daniel L. Heare, Jake C. Henderson, Marisa G. Henderson, Tyler Henderson, Lauren E. Henrikson, Kristen R. Hensley, Luis R. Hernandez, Rebeca F. Hernandez, Colten S. Heroy, Jennifer E. Herron, Abbey M. Hicks, Kathrine S. Hickson, Amanda L. Hill, Peri K. Hiltibidal, Amber S. Hinojos, April D. Hinojos, Samantha G. Hlad, Regan N. Hoelscher, Kersten L. Hoffmaster, Shanna M. Holik, Tori J. Holsey, Sierra D. Honea, Janice M. Hooper, John W. Hopkins, Hanna M. Horeis, Alicia M. Hough, Jennifer L. Houghton, Russell V. Howard, Jazmine D. Huereca, Jazmin D. Humphreys, Adam W. Hunsaker, Cassandra A. Jackson, Loryn R. Jackson, Mayra A. Jackson, Brittany N. Jaime, Ashley N. James, Inkyung Jang, Mark E. Jarmon, Maria E. Jasso, Mary A. Jenkins, Amy L. Johnson, Jennifer C. Johnson, Sabrina A. Johnson, Whitney N. Johnson, Andrea A. Jones, Brittney Jones, Hannah L. Jones, John R. Jones, Lance D. Jones, Mary P. Jones, Tayler L. Jones, Brandalynn E. Jordan, Heather M. Just, Dennis J. Kalec, Ji Won Kang, Brandon S. Keeler, Karli K. Kellermeier, Bonnie R. Kennedy, Rebecca L. Key, Jieun Kim, Jin Kyung Kim, Walter W. King, Hunter H. Kinyon, James R. Kiser, Olivia S. Knickerbocker, Charlotte K. Koors, Hannah M. Kuder, Katherine H. Kuder, Yeji Kwak, Bridget Kyei, Caleb J. LaCombe, Kasey R. Lane, William T. Langseth, Ethan W. Lankford, Katie E. Lankford, Chelsea P. Lasater, Alexis S. Latham, Kristine D. Laucius, Joseph J. Lawrence, Abigail F. Ledesma, Christina S. Lee, Jessica N. Levere, Jin Hyung Lim, Victoria Limon, Ryan L. Linebaugh, Jason F. Livingstone, Hope M. Long, Robert M. Longest, Ashley R. Lopez, Lara E. Lopez, Audree L. Love, Jarred A. Lujan, Sasha Z. Mabika, Petronella B. Machingura, Ian T. Macklin, Terry J. Maddox, Nathaniel S. Maldonado, Adrianne N. March, Juan A. Mares, Dawn M. Marshall, Margaret F. Marshall, Dustin N. Martin, Madison D. Martin, William H. Martin, Briana R. Martinez, Emily O. Martinez, Jessica I. Martinez, Jesus A. Martinez, Justin I. Martinez, Trisha A. Martinez, Fernando Mascorro, Mario Mata, Hilda F. Maughan, Allison R. Mayer, Justin M. McClure, Jessica R. McDonald, Michael T. McEnrue, Joshua T. McGuire, Mason A. McGuire, Gina G. McIver, Steven R. McKeown, Sarah M. McLain, Colleen E. McMillan, Sean C. Mccollum, Amanda L. Mcpeak, Dylan J. Meador, Nayeli G. Medrano, Landon G. Meek, Jacqueline C. Meyer, Darron R. Miller, Katelyn R. Millican, Blaine T. Mitchell, Alexis S. Mobley, Tanyaradzwa P. Mombeyarara, Caleb L. Montez, Mark D. Montoya, Michael C. Moore, Robert M. Moorehead, Guadalupe V. Moreno, Courtney L. Morgan, Lacey S. Moring, Lindsey M. Morris, Sydney D. Morris, Chelsea R. Morua, Adam J. Mosher, Sean D. Motl, Krysta K. Muir, Kasey D. Nebgen, Kendra N. Neill, Jaxon D. Nevins, Jensen C. Nevins, Erin D. Newman, Hayley L. Nichols, Joshua N. Nichols, Adam C. Nunez, Jennifer R. Ogan, Bridgette A. Olivier, Simon J. Olsen, Jonathan E. Ornelas, Pedro D. Ortega, Nolan R. Osmanski, Kylie E. Palmer, Minah Park, Ares P. Parker, Katie A. Parker, John J. Patterson, Justin L. Patterson, Alexander C. Pedersen, Shaely L. Pelzel, Stephen M. Pena, Alejandra Perales, Patricia L. Peters, Chad A. Phelan, Kylie N. Phillips, Neil D. Phillips, Ashlea J. Phillips-Rodgers, Jeremy S. Porche, Allye M. Potter, Catherine M. Powell, Jordan G. Power, Billy J. Pratt, Lana R. Premo, Andrew W. Provencal, James A. Pruitt, Rebecca M. Quiroz, Alexandria L. Ramirez, Gabriel L. Ramirez, Jessica M. Ramirez, Lucerito Ramirez, Sonia Ramirez-Munoz, Jennifer N. Ramos, Beatrice H. Ramsey, Hailey N. Ramzinski, Kimberly E. Rand, Kimberly E. Ratliff, Christopher D. Rawls, Stuart R. Redding, Walter P. Reed, Madison D. Reese, Nicholas A. Reisner, Stacy L. Ren, Samuel L. Renfroe, Wendy Resendiz, Leticia Reyes, Michael Reyes, Arielle L. Reynolds, Ashley D. Rich, Melissa L. Richardson, Deyton W. Riddle, Tabitha A. Rivera, Teresa D. Rivera, Derek R. Roberson, Megan L. Robertson, Shelby D. Robertson, Caleb A. Rodriguez, Christian Rodriguez, Emily M. Rodriguez, Zachary J. Roe, Meghan N. Rogers, Richard D. Roper, Robert P. Rosson, Sarah E. Rychlik, Chelsea C. Sacco, Justin D. Saddler, Mayra I. Sanchez, Nicholas S. Sanchez, Seohyun Sanchez, Samantha J. Sanders, Farrah L. Schalek, Sherry L. Schmiedekamp, Terrell S. Schneider, Cayla A. Schwartz, Corey M. Schwartz, Kimberlyn M. Schwartz, Trent E. Schwartz, Karah J. Seamands, Joshua J. Sefcik, Robyn A. Seidel, Yuri A. Sekscinski, Michelle R. Sellers, David M. Sentell, Kristen N. Serrato, Zane E. Sewell, Sara Shirai, Vincent L. Short, Misty L. Siler, Dylan M. Simkins, Cameron C. Smith, James M. Smith, Katherine H. Smith, Lee T. Smith, Ryan D. Smith, Jacob R. Spiller, Ashley M. Spratley, Cassi M. Stegall, Alexa N. Strebeck-Sicina, Rebecca A. Stuart, Justin P. Sturm, Madison L. Sudduth, Erin L. Sudolcan, Christian R. Summers, Rebecca E. Sussdorf, Lauren P. Sutton, Lee B. Swaringin, Stephen W. Swaringin, Ashlee N. Tally, Ashley N. Tanner, Emiley R. Taylor, Taylor R. Thoma, Haley M. Thomas, Nelson Thomas, Mayson J. Thompson, Amanda N. Thurman, Douglas T. To, Brittany H. Torbett, Gabriela R. Torres, Joshua I. Torres, Laura Torres, Lauren E. Torres, Kasey C. Tovias, Kara E. Townley, Mariah N. Trammel, Sharon D. Troy, Brittany P. Trubenstein, Kristi L. Tu, Thao Y. Tu, Alayna E. Turney, Pamela B. Upton, Vanessa L. Valdez, Kendall R. Valla, Macy C. Vercher, Elizabeth D. Vest, Crystal C. Villafranco, Jasmine Villalobos, Adrianna A. Villarreal, Alyssa Y. Villasenor, Aaron R. Villescas, Kimberly M. Vu, Alex C. Wagenblast, Jason R. Walker, Rebekah K. Wallace, Justin J. Walling, Danielle R. Walston, Tammy R. Wankowski, Andrea R. Warrick, Dani R. Watson, Deanna J. Wauer, Joseph A. Webster, Braden J. Weinmann, Bailey L. Welch, Kylee S. Werland, Tyler W. Whittenburg, Kelcee R. Widdess, Caitlin M. Williams, Katie L. Williams, Zane C. Williams, Joel A. Wilson, Josh A. Wilson, Zachary P. Wimpee, Staci L. Winders, Seraiah M. Wolf, Brittany A. Wollman, Breanna S. Wood, Dalton W. Wood, Morgan E. Wright, Steven K. Wusterbarth, Caitlin A. Wylie, Emilee T. Yanez, Jordan D. Yedica, Sierra J. Young, and Ayda N. Yousef.

San Antonio: Alyssa M. Ankrom, Katriona L. Baker, Joshua D. Benavidez, John K. Blake, Megan A. Camacho, David C. Canales, Brittney M. Cano, Eli S. Diaz, Hannah J. Eberhardt, Gailen J. Hood, Megan E. Keller, Amanda Ledesma, Anthony J. Lewis, Joshua R. Lewis, Katelyn J. MacLeay, Treston D. Marshall, Marisa E. Mendoza, Sydnee R. Meyer, Angelina Minnala, Zachary A. Miranda, Amber J. Naseman, Brianna F. Nelson, Valentine C. Okechi, William F. Payne, Carly N. Peters, Katherine A. Robb, Tony C. Roy, John A. Saenz, Charles C. Sauvage, Tyler J. Sauvage, Joseph E. Segovia, Brittany J. Smith, Joscilynn F. Stachowiak, Jacob M. Stuart, Alexander P. Sullivan, Larissa R. Tonder, Jacob L. Tschirhart, Melanie N. Uribe, Tiffany N. Viramontes, Kayla D. Wolford-Robinson, and Heriverto G. Zapata.

San Diego, Calif.: Christian T. Haley and Micherie P. Koria.

San Diego: Gabriela K. Solis.

San Elizario: Melissa I. Garcia and Cynthia Paez.

San Juan: Jose R. Montemayor.

San Saba: Jaena M. Edwards and Haylee T. Oliver.

Sanderson: Darren S. Seidel.

Sanger: Alexander P. Smith.

Santo: Elena Astello.

Schertz: Jared M. Kyrouac, Natalie K. Nielsen, Briana N. Powell, Julianne M. Royce, and Laci J. Schupp.

Seabrook: James C. Bufkin.

Sealy: Chastity D. Aguilar.

Seguin: Ariel L. Bittner, Glenn B. Brodbeck, Tyler J. Reasor, Taylor N. Wagner, and Dalton J. Zipp.

Seminole: Jacob C. Burtch, Rance H. Layton, Reid H. Layton, Samuel A. Shirley, and Valerie N. Villalva.

Seymour: Taryn A. Smith.

Shallowater: Jullia D. Cole.

Shiner: Quinton J. Loos.

Snyder: Ashley N. Beevers, Eric M. Espinoza, Jacob H. Johnson, Bailey J. Minor, and Amy J. Sauceda.

Sonora: Mikael A. Samaniego-Lira, Yolanda C. Sanchez, Morgan D. Smith, and Kade H. Wimberley.

Southlake: Kylie D. Passamano.

Spicewood: Chris S. Taveirne.

Spring: Ryan D. Clapsaddle, Jonathan D. Family, Andrew J. Hesseltine, Allison A. McKeever, Cameron J. Niblock, and Rhett G. Peterson.

Spring Branch: Natascha K. Hale.

Springtown: Tristan L. Davis.

Stafford: Kelli E. Regan.

Stamford: Jennifer N. Wilson.

Stanton: Lee W. Hull and Ethan T. Mauldin.

Sterling City: Brandi M. Barber, Jonathan H. Hughes, Mason Q. Long, and Juan C. Martin.

Sterling Heights, Mich.: Gregory O. Cook.

Stonewall: Kelsi L. Schmidt.

Stratford: Eric B. Burton.

Sugar Land: Warren C. Truesdale.

Summerfield: Mariana Guevara.

Sweetwater: Cameron R. Dahar, Michael R. Foust, Belinda R. Hefner, Kierstin B. Hernandez, Kaitlyn M. High, John Q. Reddic, Cassandra Saenz, and Danielle C. Walior.

Sylvester: Brooke K. Estes.

Tahoka: Caleb G. Renfro and Cori X. Vega.

Telegraph: Jessica R. Roper.

Tell: Matthew K. Eddins.

Temple: Adrienne L. Leeth, Nikki S. Moore, and Margaret A. Smith.

The Colony: Madison R. Huth.

Thorndale: Morgan L. Youngblood.

Throckmorton: Craig D. Tipton and Bryan A. Voss.

Tilden: Jared M. Longan and Michele L. McCartney.

Tuscola: Cody E. Riddle, Stephanie D. Sides, and Kelsey D. Webb.

Tyler: Noel Gamez.

Universal City: Kristine M. Calvaresi.

Uvalde: Maria G. Gomez and Barrett N. Rambie.

Valdosta, Ga.: Marvin B. Lilly.

Valentine: Kimberly N. Morton.

Veribest: Linzi N. Pate.

Vernon: Cayla D. Clinkenbeard, Zachary A. Smithson, and Ryan L. Tacker.

Victoria: Zachry C. Mueller.

Wall: Colleen C. Adams, Janna M. Fuchs, Dylan A. Haechten, Sawyer D. Hirt, Sayde D. Hirt, Connor S. Hoelscher, and Paige K. Letcher.

Water Valley: Lacy C. Rollwitz.

Waxahachie: Haleigh D. Arent and William E. Smolka.

Weatherford: Dakota W. Abernathy, Cheyenne N. Bone, Katlynn R. Cox, Zane A. Maddux, and Jordan L. Walker.

Webster: Crystal L. Cardwell.

West: Jacob R. Crawshaw.

Whitt: Destiny M. Stephens.

Wichita Falls: Abby A. Bobo.

Wimberley: Stephanie N. Lorenz.

Wink: Rainey L. Lindsay and Manuel C. Rivas.

Winnsboro: Rebekah C. Loper.

Winters: Veronica M. Flores, Andy L. Garcia, Ryan E. Meyers, and Joshua A. Smith.

Wolfforth: Stephanie M. Spicer.

Wylie: Michelle L. Lecuyer.

Yorktown: Caitlin A. Bruns.

Burlington, Canada: Blair H. Smith.

Foshan, China: Binhong Lin.

Hyattsville, Ethiopia: Edom A. Abebe.

Renescure, France: Perrine Saint-Omer-Delepine.

Conegliano, Italy: Sara Ceschin.

Dimaro, Italy: Emanuela Stanchina.

Montegrott Terme, Italy: Alberto Polato.

Oderzo, Italy: Stefano Serra.

San Giovanni, Italy: Anna Caminiti.

Isumi City, Japan: Asuka Hirano.

Busan, South Korea: Sangeon An and Minjung Oh.

Cheonan-si, South Korea: Soyeon Lee.

Cheongju si, South Korea: Sunghee Park.

Chuncheon, South Korea: Sumi Park.

Daegu, South Korea: Hee Ju Byun, Sehwan Joo, and Donggi Lee.

Daejeon, South Korea: Hwanhee Kim.

Daejeon City, South Korea: Yoobin Jo.

Gangneung-si, South Korea: Hwiryn Jung.

Gangwon-do, South Korea: Jieun Lee.

Gimpo, South Korea: Jeehee Kim.

Giompo-si, South Korea: Rira Lee.

Goyang-si, South Korea: Soomin Kim and Yoobin Yo.

Gumi, South Korea: Jeonga Cha.

Gunpo-si, South Korea: Woori Kim.

Gunsan-si, South Korea: Jongmin Jung.

Gwangju, South Korea: Ji Wan Lyu.

Gwangmyeong-si, South Korea: Kwangmin Seo.

Gyeonggi-do, South Korea: Won Jun Choi and Eunbyeol Nam.

Gyeongsangbook do, South Korea: Hyeonseo Park.

Iksan, South Korea: Sodam Lee.

Incheon, South Korea: Yunyoung Jang.

Jeonbuk, South Korea: Hyungseok Kang.

Jeonju, South Korea: Ji Youn Park.

Jeonju-si, South Korea: Aro Han.

Jinju, South Korea: Jimin Son.

Kunsan, South Korea: Haneul Yim.

Namyangju si, South Korea: Sunwoo Jang.

Namyangju-si, South Korea: Pil Woo Choi.

San Angelo, South Korea: Jungmin Kim.

Seogwipo si, South Korea: Eunji Kim.

Seoul, South Korea: Seung Hyun Chun, Jimin Hong, Seohyun Jang, Haesun Jung, Dong Jin Kim, Dasom Lee, Hyunjin Lee, Hyunju Lee, Jiyun Park, Junkyu Park, Sho Hyeon Rho, Miso Ro, and Youngdeuk Song.

Uiwang-si, South Korea: Jieun Yoo.

Ulsan, South Korea: Deok Hwan Choi, Jeonghyeon Hwang, My Yeon Lee, and Seo Hyun Lee.

Yeonggwang-gun, South Korea: Sohee Kim.

Linlithgow, United Kingdom (1s): Lucy M. Pilcher.

  • News Image

Save and Share

Contact

Communications and Marketing
325-942-2248