Skip Navigation
News

Search Site

Information for:

ASU Dean’s List Released for 2010 Spring Semester

June 30, 2010

Students achieving the Dean’s List for the 2010 spring semester have been announced by Angelo State University in San Angelo.

To be eligible for the Dean’s List, students must be enrolled fulltime at ASU and must maintain a 3.25 or better grade point average on a 4.0 scale.

Students making the honor roll are listed by their hometowns:

Abilene: Dianna L. Barbee, Sarah K. Brothers, James M. Carroll, Kenneth P. Chalupa, Jessica L. Coffey, Jessica B. Crow, Rachel M. Headstream, Krystina A. Hunt, Lindsey M. Krach, Lachelle R. Miller, Phillip J. Poundstone, Marian A. Regan, George D. Salazar, Andrew B. Schurman, Joshua B. Ury, Elizabeth Wilson and Allyson M. Wood.

Alamogordo, N.M.: Jasmine L. Woodul.

Albany: Kayli L. Norton.

Allen: Sarah E. Blankenship.

Alpine: Martin S. Estrada and Emily P. Hendryx.

Amarillo: Lauren D. Carnes, Chelsea M. Drillette, Sean R. Fuller, Courtney N. Killian, Kara D. Killian and Karlissa M. Maxey.

Andrews: Brissa Acosta, Tanner S. Bailey, Kaitlyn D. Gilbreath, Cara L. Hogan, Lendon J. Partain and Rebecca A. Richardson.

Anson: Philip W. Raines.

Arlington: Stephen T. Henry.

Artesia, N.M.: Rani A. Faulkenberry, Steven R. Jackson, DeAnna Y. Lopez and Morgan S. Sanders.

Aspermont: James E. Reid.

Austin: Kayla A. Daugherty, Matthew J. Dodds, Lauren M. Dowling, Belen Flores, Lauren E. Guthrie, Noel E. Johnson, Jeffrey S. Leth, Andrea M. Lewis, Stephen A. McNally, Sarah E. Meyer, LaTresha Mitchell, Elizabeth W. Rodgers and Georgia M. Salinas.

Bagwell: Kimberly J. Gupta.

Ballinger: Joanna C. Baird, Brittany D. Bosma, Breanna L. Bullock, Jennifer D. Howell, Sasha R. King, Luis Lugo, Lane J. Meredith, Jami S. Owen, Kaci N. Pruser, Justin E. Quirino and Stephen A. Villarreal.

Bandera: Stephanie L. Kendrick.

Bangs: Candis D. Bryson, and Anna G. Hall.

Bastrop: Seth J. Chomout.

Bedford: Sean H. Apostalo, Erica J. Hughes and Gary T. Quain.

Bella Vista, Ark.: Lindsey N. Shamblen.

Belton: Brittany B. Gilchrest and Cassady M. Hossenlopp.

Bertram: Amanda R. Heine.

Big Lake: Vaden J. Aldridge, Kara L. Collins, Kristen A. Floyd, Monica Gonzalez, Hayley D. Moore, Victoria A. Pope, David G. Reyes and Karina J. Rios.

Big Spring: Sarah N. Bartlett, Lanny R. Hall, Meghan J. Harp, Matthew C. Posey, Christie J. Rich, Ian W. Ritchey, Travis A. Roberts, Anthony C. Rodriguez, Kayla B. Spence, Charlene J. Stanley and Haylea D. Stuteville.

Blackwell: Jacob M. Watts.

Blanco: Whitney A. Monzingo and Josh C. Tidwell.

Boerne: Kelly M. Gregory, Veaceslav l. Morari, Stacey L. Northrup, Patricia E. Sill and Robin L. Taylor.

Bowie: Taylor N. Watkins.

Boyd: Mary C. Murray and Amanda K. Williams.

Boys Ranch: Sterling A. Brown.

Brady: Jannica A. Choate, Teresa C. Dominguez, Kristen L. Newman, Erica L. Reeves and Donna M. Solis.

Brazoria: Alexandria R. Sharp.

Breckenridge: Brenna L. Dossey and Robert L. Hare.

Briarcliff: Kristin B. Hamnett.

Bridgeport: Brittni R. Kaker.

Bronte: Boyd L. Burns, Peggy S. Hammer and Ashley J. McCutchen.

Brownfield: Katelynn J. Frei, Clarissa D. Glasson, Bobby L. Hancock and Weston T. Phillips.

Brownwood: Winston R. Elliott, Flynn W. Glover, Charles C. Hall, Courtney C. Hallum, Shana D. Karnes, Kimberly A. Keas, Cameron J. King, Dale E. Moore, Caroline Navejar, Krystal Navejar, Ashton D. Randle, Jordan K. Rhoads and Yessenia N. Tobias.

Buchanan Dam: Ashley L. Newlin.

Buda: Aeriel C. Elliott, Brianna G. Maldanado and Jacob A. Tedder.

Buffalo Gap: Mark E. Buxkemper.

Bulverde: Laura E. Hardin and Reid P. Jackson.

Burleson: Kassie A. Darby and Stephanie S. Davis.

Burnet: Lauren F. Melton and Sarah E. Thomas.

Camp Wood: Jeremy A. Johnson.

Carlsbad: Charles E. Flores.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Kellyn B. Galbraith.

Carlsbad: Elizabeth C. Love.

Carlsbad, N.M.: Micah R. Pruett and Alyssa J. Switzer.

Carlsbad: Nicholas A. Wallace and Lexie C. Wheatley.

Carrollton: Trevor M. Cobb, Kathleen S. Stone and Kaycee L. Taylor.

Carthage: Cathryn L. Rittenberry.

Castell: Aaron R. Perkins.

Castroville: Clinton W. Bippert.

Cedar Park: Emily J. Allen, Kyla N. Baxter, Brianne L. Bosworth, Danielle A. Gauna, Alyssa L. Millard, Kristin N. Pick, Amanda L. Ramon, Laurie M. Sides and Alexandra K. Wilkins.

Cherokee: Briana L. Dovi.

Childress: Randa M. Jeter and Kinsley B. Proctor.

Christoval: Jessica D. Coder, Richard L. Herndon, Shelby N. Sanders and Kristyn R. Schultz.

Cibolo: Allyson L. McKinney and Kaleigh N. Oswald.

Cisco: Samantha R. Burns.

Claude: Sarah C. Whitney.

Cleburne: Jacob G. Zachary.

Clint: Kimberly K. Schuller.

Clyde: Kaci B. Childers, Kandi L. Harris, Rebecca A. Lashlee and Jordan B. Young.

Coahoma: Laci M. Sterling.

Coleman: Jennifer J. Cavanaugh, Sonya C. Cruz, Katelyn M. Nixon, Chance L. Payne, Miles A. Romine and Oscar Villeda.

College Station: Caitlin E. Walker.

Collinsville: Alix R. Dean.

Colorado City: Sagan A. Everett, Christina Leanos, Jodi M. Owens and Cade A. Tucker.

Comanche: Elliott R. Duncan, Kindra P. Massingill and Amy K. Mcnew.

Comfort: Zachary B. Borroum, Devin L. Saur and Brittany R. Vaughan.

Converse: Christopher M. Martin and Brittney R. Tinsley.

Copperas Cove: Emily A. Flood, Shelby R. Minshew, Jeffrey P. Perretti and William W. Powell.

Corinth: Mary C. Cooper.

Corpus Christi: Lauren E. Fritsch, Jacqueline N. Guerrero, Cody W. Moseley, Madelyn A. Vadney and Delisa L. Zuniga.

Corry, Pa.: Bridget N. Devereaux.

Cotton Center: Amber R. Stone.

Coyanosa: Sendy A. Tamayo.

Crane: Morgan E. Blue, Megan R. Lewis, Jordan D. Mendoza, Austin R. Rawls, Summer A. Sutherland and Elesea C. Villegas.

Dalhart: Andrew B. Jones.

Dallas: Anna L. Duesing, Kasey B. Kimble, Yara Ocampo and Jamal B. Thursby.

De Leon: Jennifer N. Sims and Cody G. Welch.

Decatur: Robert K. Slaughter.

Del Rio: Andres Aguilar, Fernan Granados, Sabrina C. Musquiz, Mercedez L. Owens, Tiffany Y. Perez, Xavier Ramirez, Monica Saldivar and Humberto Sanchez.

Dell City: Bralyn B. Barker and Matthew L. Barker.

Denison: Caitlin S. Finnell.

Denver City: Justin J. Gonzalez and Daniela Portillo.

Devine: Candace A. Frerich.

Doss: Nicholas A. Alejandro.

Dripping Springs: Kate W. Dailey.

Dublin: Cameron G. Simon.

Dumas: Tiffany M. Clark.

Duncanville: Byron E. Blackmon.

Eagle Pass: Daniella M. Byrne and Patricia E. Contreras.

Early: Amy N. Coolbaugh and Nathan D. Hopkins.

Eden: Brittany J. McCulloch.

El Campo: Ryan E. Baumann.

El Paso: Carlos J. Buzo, Krista N. Czarnecki, Miguel A. Erives, Fernanda M. Falcon-Hernandez, Phillip F. Gonzalez, April M. Gutierrez, Fulanat H. Mohamed, Rachel K. Pyle and Chantal Sanchez.

Eldorado: Macy S. Chatham, Eric S. Garcia, Marcus D. Garcia, William C. Griffin, Marcus G. Hinojosa, Charissa C. Koch, Elizabeth A. McWhorter, Claudia Pasillas and Ashlee A. Whitesell.

Electra: Kylie R. Frizell.

Elgin: Joshua L. Snider.

Ennis: Hannah J. Slovacek.

Eola: Marcus P. Fuchs.

Fair Oaks Ranch: Monica A. Hillin.

Falls City: Clayton T. Camber and Cody J. Swierc.

Farmers Branch: Taylor E. Evans.

Floresville: Stacy A. Hillert.

Flower Mound: Kelly Gargan and Rene D. Leal.

Floydada: Dillon D. Chesshir, Emily R. Griffin, Dusty J. Hicks and Jennifer L. Leatherman.

Forney: Jessica L. Boudreau.

Fort Davis: Ashton R. Porter.

Fort Stockton: Joanna Gonzalez, Mary A. Gonzalez and Kaitlin E. Mitchell.

Fort Worth: Clay P. Blackburn, Rachel N. Franklin, Davette W. Hafer, Janae A. Hamman, Breena G. Harris, Carl B. Hubbell, Adam M. King, Daniel A. Petersen, Skylar E. Searles and Amie M. Varner.

Frankston: Aaron C. Buster.

Fredericksburg: April E. Bell, Shae N. Durst, Rees Evans, Shelby M. Fiedler, Kathy D. Rode and Ashley L. Rusche.

Friona: Hannah B. Carthel, Lucia Mendez and Alonzo Rojas.

Frisco: James H. Morris.

Fritch: Kaylyn A. Jaronski and Kenneth E. Lammons.

Gail: Christina L. Soto and Tomas Soto.

Garden City: Emily D. Gully, Courtney L. Hanson, Whitney A. Kellermeier, Halie D. Schaefer and Macy F. Schwartz.

Garland: Laura E. Jones.

Gatesville: Marielle A. Chambers, Jerry L. Gaut, Gwendolyn M. Lancaster and Zachary W. Williams.

Georgetown: Matt T. Buck, Dorian M. Herrick, Robert P. Latimer, Jesse H. Otts, Angela D. Ragsdale, Laura M. Robbins, Katie E. Rudolph, Bryan M. Ruwaldt, Samantha C. Ruwaldt and Kelsey A. Slack.

Glen Rose: Elsa S. Muro.

Goldthwaite: Kimberly R. Nowell and Tori A. Proffitt.

Graham: Jake W. Golden.

Granbury: Brittany A. Dunnaway.

Grand Prairie: Courtney N. Eastep and Johne R. Tribble.

Grandview: Jordan E. Brown.

Greenville, Ind.: Christian M. Willman.

Hamilton: J’Lynn L. Boyd.

Harker Heights: Jhertira A. Chandler and Charlice E. Partlow.

Harlan, Iowa: Ashley J. Brown.

Harper: Morgan D. Crowe and Randy P. Edwards.

Haskell: Jerrica E. Escobedo and Diana N. Mauricio.

Haslet: Elena C. Davies.

Hawley: Sarah D. New.

Helotes: Nathaniel R. McCann, Kathryn A. Pena and Heather Watson.

Hereford: Katie E. Marnell.

Hermleigh: Johnathon E. McClure and Casey D. Williamson.

Hobbs, N.M.: Cristin B. Anderson.

Holcomb, Kan.: Randee M. Stegman.

Holland: Victoria L. Norrell.

Horizon City: Kendra L. Larson.

Houston: Zackary A. Collier, Charity B. Effiong, Alvin Johnson, Jose G. Loa, Luis A. Moreno, Sean P. West and Tiffany N. Williams.

Hudson Oaks: April N. Deen.

Huntsville: Tiffany K. Bittinger and Candise C. Sonsel.

Idalou: Randal N. Guinn.

Imperial: Chayse C. Dillard.

Ingram: Jessica M. Robbert and Rachel L. Wood.

International: Jason M. Morriss and Kaycee R. Watt.

Iola: Heather K. Harvey.

Iraan: Andrew T. Allen, Callie J. Allen, Samantha L. Klassen, Erin L. Riley and Carlos R. Sayavedra.

Jal, N.M.: Chelsea A. Deck.

Jamaica, N.Y.: Angelina N. Jones.

Jayton: Jonathan L. Stiles.

Joshua: Andrew L. Atterbury and Brittany A. Colburn.

Junction: Keeley S. Armes, Macy L. Brooks, Michael J. Jetton, Dezaray K. Johnson and Mikki L. Murr.

Justin: Jordan L. Henke.

Katy: Heather M. Policky.

Kaufman: Katherine J. Eyre and April N. Tipton.

Keller: Sarah M. Ensley and Dori L. Tanner.

Kempner: LaToscha L. Sherman.

Kermit: Brittany D. Heiser.

Kerrville: Cassie J. Behrens, Stephanie A. Bretones, Amanda V. Brock, Caitlin M. Burks, Crystal E. Funderburg, Rebecca F. Gavin, Jesse J. Greene, Derek A. Holbrook, Summer A. Kotson, Leslie A. Langlinais, Jeffrey J. McCuan, Sarah P. Morris Qi, Kayla M. Smith, Ashley M. Van Hoozer and Ashlee N. Winstead.

Killeen: Jennifer A. Dickens, Gregory L. Johnson, Bobbie S. Melton, Amanda K. Plume, Shanequa G. Sanders, Christopher D. Stegall and LeRoyal R. Tutt.

Kingsland: Kristin K. Bohannon.

Knoxville, Tenn.: Desiree N. Garcia.

Kosse: Kathleen M. McConnell.

Kyle: Donald D. Mock.

Lamesa: Kelsye D. Adams, Rimple M. Bhakta, Sara L. Meadows and Haden J. Popnoe.

Lampasas: Hayley N. Decker, Tracey K. Randolph, Brandon B. Walker and Bonnie S. Wallace.

Lawn: Susannah F. Barrington.

Lawrenceville, N.J.: Daniel L. Katona.

League City: Tanner C. Brusnighan.

Leakey: James M. Wally.

Leander: Shelby D. Green and Kaitlin B. Murphee.

Leonard: Christina S. Long.

Levelland: Jacey R. Morris and Shaina K. Oglesby.

Lexington: Cynthia E. Munoz.

Liberty Hill: Kassie D. Davis and Samuel C. Gallander.

Lipan: Alexander S. Addison.

Litchfield Park, Ariz.: Morgan L. Ostwinkle.

Little River Academy: Katie E. Coleman.

Littlefield: Jarod C. Bryant, Kayley S. Cunningham and Bethany A. Reagan.

Livermore, Calif.: Eric M. Wood.

Llano: Maria I. Lopez, Pamela A. Rusche, Tiffanie F. Vollbrecht and Walker M. Woolman.

Lockney: Leah B. Ford and Daryn B. McCarter.

Lohn: Joe R. McFarland.

Lometa: James K. Logsdon and Aurora Reyes.

Loraine: Felicia M. Gibson, Christina Rico and Sarah D. Smith.

Lorena: Sara B. Trickett.

Lubbock: Alan T. Bearden, Jeremiah R. Bretones, Ryan C. Bullock, Zahkiya S. Byrd, Brittany R. Calloway, Chaz O. Hobgood and Cydnee M. Prince.

Magnolia: Ashleigh M. White.

Manchaca: Marcie A. Bernard.

Marble Falls: Charles W. Bowen, Alaina M. Sivells and Trevor K. Tomlin.

Marion: Lora M. Contreras, Derek A. Rennspies and Allen R. Walker.

Marlin: Keneshia D. Watson.

Marshall: Barbara F. Welch.

Mason: Denay A. Baxter, Ashley J. Crocker, Dustin D. Laqua and Madalynn M. Mertz.

Maxwell: James L. Silva.

May: Sarah B. Renfro.

McCamey: Yesenia Gomez.

Medina: Rachel M. Mazurek.

Melissa: Lauren T. Rogers and Wade C. Saxon.

Melrose, N.M.: Toni D. Burdine.

Melvin: Mason T. Vickery and Morgan L. Vickery.

Menard: Maria G. Lopez, Raymundo Lopez and Kale G. Murchison.

Mereta: Ethan D. Gully.

Meridian: James R. Jackson and Jason K. Jackson.

Merkel: Erica N. Borrego and Daniel L. Vinson.

Mertzon: Matthew S. Carter, Kelli A. Criner, Sara B. Criner, Jori A. Mahaffey, Jamie L. Meeks and Lori D. Sparks.

Mesquite: James A. Waters.

Midland: Dale A. Beran, Andrea M. Dawson, Claudia A. Garcia, Jennifer R. Graham, Kaylee A. Kidwell, Kristen N. Kidwell, Kiah K. Rhea, Alissa R. Rogers, Foy B. Rotan, Jason K. Slover, Justin K. Smith, Cali M. Stone, Cristine E. Stone, Krystal L. Sweatt and Meagan L. Willmon.

Milan, Ill.: Chelsey B. Love.

Miles: Domingo J. Aguilar, Donald K. Arp, Cymber N. Book, Kevin R. Book, Alison A. Gibson, Laryn D. Gibson, Jazmin P. Hernandez, Johanna M. Lange, Reagan L. Noland, Seth T. Riddle, Paige N. Southwell, Daniel S. Tapia and Janely S. Tapia.

Mililani, Hawaii: Elaine L. Fagafa.

Mineral, Va.: Jessiqua A. Wiggins.

Missouri City: Kori D. Hall.

Monahans: Kristen B. Aldrete.

Mont Belvieu: Jeanette Redmon.

Muenster: Megan R. Grewing.

Nashua, N.H.: Ashley S. Cortez.

Nazareth: Jake T. Hoelting.

New Braunfels: Marlaina P. Crossan, Megan A. Schaffer and Kody B. Williams.

Newcastle: Chevy D. Humphrey.

Normanna: Kelly M. Bridge.

Odessa: Taylor M. Beall, Jordan E. Brown, Malcolm J. Hunt, Alyssa L. Lane, Laura E. Lewis, Heather B. Lovett, Jennifer L. Lovett, Katy D. Quanz, Rebecca D. Roever, Raelyn L. Smith and Chelsey L. Walters.

Oklahoma City, Okla.: Shay’Na D. Simmons.

Olney: Amanda L. Moss.

Orangeville, Pa.: Heather A. Motto.

Ozona: Isabel G. Aguilar, Worth A. Allen, Briana L. Bollinger, Matthew K. Bullard, Nathan K. Knox, Gloria S. Onate and Erica Venegas.

Paducah: Roger B. Jones.

Pampa: Heather R. Dills, Jennifer A. Mackie and Jasmaine Moore.

Panhandle: Mallory M. Hare and Mary E. Leffel.

Paradise: Emily A. Jones and Brandi P. Rogers.

Pearsall: Gaylon Z. Wilmeth.

Pecos: Jimmy L. Barragan, Marissa Skye U. Gabaldon, Ashley E. Horsburgh, Rica R. Pino and Roger L. Quintana.

Pflugerville: Terrill A. McKissick and Cory M. Stevens.

Phoenix, Ariz.: Destiny J. De La Vega.

Pilot Point: Casey N. Heitzman.

Plains: Bene D. Baum and Amber J. Friesen.

Pope AFB, N.C.: Christopher D. Hampson.

Post: Kelli D. Heckaman, Robert A. Heckaman and Terrica T. Taylor.

Princeton: Jamie L. Westfall.

Purdon: Adrienne R. Murray.

Ranger: Senora S. Scott.

Rankin: Kodi R. Anderson.

Refugio: Katelyn J. Keyes.

Richardson: Courtney N. Snow and Marissa L. Williams.

Rising Star: David A. Keierleber.

Robert Lee: Holly M. Austin, Molly A. Burns, Christopher C. Cooper, Mira M. Myrice, Brandi C. Sheldon and Kresta K. Thomas.

Robinson: Ashley N. James.

Roby: Kaleb J. Kenyon, Brenton L. Scherwitz and Kimberly Q. Williams.

Rochelle: Raeanne E. Brewer, Tommy L. Hodges and Hunter M. Stuart.

Rock Creek, Ohio: Adam T. Miller.

Rockwall: Nicholas W. Alberts, Rebecca A. Locklear, Lacy G. Osborne and Monique E. Prebensen.

Roscoe: Alyssa D. Black, Keeley S. Burnett, John R. Pepper, Domingo Rangel and David M. Stephens.

Rosenberg: Rohany A. Chapa.

Roswell, N.M.: Elizabeth J. Black.

Rotan: Matthew R. Pippin.

Round Rock: Marissa R. Garner and Haleigh A. Smith.

Rowena: Bradly W. Hinrichs, Alex P. Michalewicz, Angela K. Parker and Erin E. Schniers.

Rowlett: Blake A. Hamblin, Rebecca A. Motteram, Nicholas J. Smith and Caitlin N. Strackbein.

Royse City: Aisha G. Edebbarh.

Rule: Alberto A. Vasquez.

Sachse: Curren Z. Ryden.

Saint Jo: Laura L. Hertzler.

Salado: Clayton E. Sharum.

San Angelo: Clara M. Acosta, Alisen L. Adcock, Erica L. Adkins, Alexandra M. Aguilar, Laura G. Aguilar, Melinda M. Aguilera, Rosa M. Aguirre, Alisha D. Ahlers, Michael J. Alden, Siara E. Alderete, Rachel L. Alvord, Jon R. Anderson, Shaheena C. Anene, Andrew S. Angle, Sergio Arellano-Ayala, Frank B. Armstrong, Sylvia G. Arocha, Regan M. Ashford, Tiffany M. Aston, Jennifer A. Atchison, Chelsea S. Ates, Joshua A. Baber, Thomas A. Backlund, Cody B. Bahlman, Kathryn J. Bahlman, Lovely L. Baity, Jessica A. Baker, Daniel K. Balanay, Salvador Ballesteros, Alexander W. Barchet, Briana M. Barr, Sierra N. Bates, Samantha L. Batten, Nathan R. Bayless, Matthew J. Bazzell, Katie J. Bearden, Elizabeth L. Bentley, Gwendolyn C. Berrie, Mindi S. Berry, Kunal Bhatnagar, Lacey L. Bibler, Rebbie S. Blanco, Carrie G. Bolding, Lauren R. Book, Kaleigh E. Bowhay, Hanna B. Bozeman, Genna M. Braden, Barry M. Brodnax, Courtney S. Bruce, Kerry A. Buchanan, Jesse W. Burnham, Michael J. Burrows, Yvonne M. Busenlehner, Amanda C. Butcher, Molly R. Butler, Joshua P. Butts, Paulette A. Cabrera, Eloisa M. Cajas, Michael F. Cariola, Tabitha R. Carney, Vanessa Carrasco, Chrysten K. Carter, Stephanie K. Carter, Daniel Casillas, Angel A. Castaneda, Tara A. Castaneda, Melanie E. Castorena, Jodi M. Castro, Michele R. Castro, Kelly L. Causin, Brandon S. Cavness, Joshua J. Chambers, Oscar V. Chavez, Antonio Chavira, Soyun Choi, Pamela S. Clamon, Erica L. Clark, Renee L. Clark, Jens M. Clayson, Catherine N. Clemens, Cheyenne D. Clement, Katherine A. Clouser, Stephen G. Coats, James D. Cocuzzi, Christi L. Coles, Cora J. Compton, Stacie M. Conley, Eliza K. Conomacos, Amber D. Contreras, Marissa Contreras, Kyle B. Corases, Karina O. Cortez, Roselinda E. Cortez, Barbara L. Coty, Rebekah R. Cowen, Joshua L. Creek, Jason W. Cross, Jessica L. Cruz, Catharine C. Cuba, Jerek R. Cuellar, Raquel Cuevas, Alana D. Culbertson, Jordan A. Daigle, Sarah L. Dalrymple, Whitney B. Daniel, Zachary D. Daniel, Anna L. Davis, Marcus S. Davis, Megan E. Davis, Shayla B. Davis, Tanya J. Dax, Ashley M. De LaPaz, Caitlin R. Dean, Lisa M. Dehoyos, Douglas J. Deloy, Isabella B. Deocariza, Vikesh P. Desai, Chelsea R. Dickens, Andrew D. Dienert, Jessica H. Dillbeck, Logan A. Dodds, Cristina M. Dominguez, Kimberly L. Donohue, Zachary L. Dowdle, Bethany R. Droll, Corina N. Duarte, Andrew M. Duerksen, John Z. Duncan, Kayla M. Dyches, Gary L. Eaton, Christopher R. Eisenbach, Yolanda F. Elias, Benjamin J. Ellery, Karl D. Elliott, Sarah W. Elliott, Alyssa M. Elvena, Benaiah G. Ely, Michael Escalona, Carlos G. Escobar, Whitney P. Esquivel, Kelly B. Eubanks, Amanda S. Ewell, Eric T. Faust, Dana M. Feathers, Jessica M. Fernandez, Virginia R. Fernandez, Charlsi K. Finley, Seth J. Fisher, Megan R. Flores, Jeffery D. Floyd, Kalei B. Floyd, Kevin M. Fowler, Albert T. Franco, Kayla B. Franke, Caitlin J. Frazer, Kelsey J. Frymire, Callie N. Fuchs, Stacey A. Fuentes, Brittany R. Gallegos, Leonela Gallegos, Paula M. Galloway, Armando A. Galvan, Angel M. Garcia, Jessica A. Garcia, Juan J. Garcia, Jessica R. Garrido, Kimberly K. Gebauer, Nicholas J. Gillett, Austin A. Gillis, Jessica D. Glass, Karla J. Glass, Brittany L. Glasscock, Michael E. Glenn, Josiah M. Goecker, Mayra A. Gomez, Marcia S. Gomos, Daniel L. Gonzales, Tamara L. Gonzales, Britni A. Gonzalez, Mathew A. Gray, Robin L. Green, Misti L. Greenlee, Katherine A. Greer, Brittany R. Gregory, Sarah R. Griffin, Kacey D. Griffith, Kayla E. Griffith, Cattie M. Grimes, Desiree R. Grobe, Kelly S. Gross, Justin W. Grove, Dawn F. Guajardo, Tanya D. Gue, Erin M. Gummere, Jessica M. Hall, Shawney D. Hambrick, Tiffany V. Hampton, Hallee V. Harper, Stacy D. Harrington, Shuntaya R. Harris, Cari R. Harrison, Megan N. Hayter, Lauren E. Heare, Brittney M. Heath, Erika A. Heffner, Katrina M. Hejl, Eric M. Henrikson, Lauren E. Henrikson, Chase H. Hensley, Carla D. Hernandez, Erika C. Hernandez, Gloriana C. Hernandez, Joseph W. Heron, Paul D. Herrera, Lillian L. Hester, William P. Hewell, Amanda M. Hicks, Lisa C. Highsmith, Melanie L. Highsmith, Grant C. Hill, Lauren K. Hill, Brittany M. Hoffman, Lauren M. Holt, Paul L. Holtzclaw, Kristina R. Honnoll, Sara E. Hooker, David W. Hooks, Jenna L. Hooks, Derek R. Hopper, Hanna M. Horeis, Jennafer P. Howard, Ashley M. Howarth, Claudia M. Huerta, Millard J. Humble, Robert W. Hummingbird, Christopher S. Inks, Morgan L. Jackson, Theresa L. Jackson, Kelsey M. Janzen, Amanda L. Jaques, Scott P. Jarmon, Julianne S. Johnson, Lara N. Johnson, Nicky J. Johnson, Paden S. Johnson, Ashley M. Jones, Derek K. Jones, Jennifer L. Justice, Lisa A. Karp, Molly J. Karp, Kaci L. Kasner, Brandon S. Keeler, David E. Keeton, Melissa A. Kelly, Christy M. Kemp, Michelle A. Kennedy, Daniel R. Kent, Steven A. Key, Lexanne A. Killingsworth, Jessica L. Kindrick, Margaret E. Kiser, Nora E. Klie, Elizabeth J. Knight, Sterling D. Knittel, Mark J. Koegel, John R. Kotrla, Kambri L. Kretschmer, Heather S. Lackey, Nathaniel J. Lambert, Larry F. Lancaster, Kasey R. Lane, Lauren A. Langley, Carl A. Larimore, Patricia L. Larson, Candace L. Leabo, Kailee S. Leabo, Declan W. Ledger, Stacy L. Lee, Denver W. Lewallen, Jennifer K. Lind, Samantha R. Lind, Martha G. Lively, Jason F. Livingstone, Julie A. Longhurst, Nicole A. Looka, Daniel A. Lopez, Aaron J. Lozano, Carletta A. Luman, Leah M. Lynch, Thomas D. Lytle, Matthew L. Mahler, Armando A. Maldonado, Desirae E. Maldonado, Grace M. Malkowski, Elizabeth C. Martin, Aretina D. Martinez, Daniel O. Martinez, Donna L. Martinez, Eric B. Martinez, Juan Martinez, Marie A. Martinez, Reva Martinez, Terrie J. Martinez, Nicholas R. Mathers, Kindra D. Matthews, Sharon R. Matthews, Hilda F. Maughan, Mackenzie P. May, Edwin S. Mayer, Blake H. McCarthy, Zachary T. McCormick, Meaghan N. McCoy, Blake T. McCracken, Ashton W. McDowell, Kelly C. McFerren, Sarah R. McKenzie, Miranda G. McPherson, Tiffany M. McPherson, Maury C. Mccormick, Iuliana Meals, Candace G. Meares, Dustin L. Merriman, Kristopher W. Mills, Kyle W. Mills, Brence T. Minor, Karyna L. Mitchell, Rocio L. Moncibais, Gabriel A. Montez, Alexandra B. Moore, Chase H. Moore, Valerie N. Moos, Frank X. Morales, Kimberly M. Moreland, Tyler J. Morin, Justin D. Mullins, Amanda M. Naul, Patrick R. Nava, James A. Nelson, Angela Ng, Alexa L. Nichols, Jerrod J. O’Dell, April A. Oden-Cortez, Jane C. Onwuchekwa, Lauren A. Orlando, Morgan T. Owen, Amanda R. Pape, John W. Parent, Bailey N. Parker, Lauren M. Parker, Ryan J. Parker, Bhumika C. Patel, Ravi C. Patel, Adrian H. Pena, Jenna L. Penn, Emilio H. Perez, John H. Perez, Katelyn M. Perez, Nora M. Perry, Kirstie M. Peterson, John B. Phair, Lasaro L. Picasso, Morrissey G. Pickles, Morgan R. Plate, Ashley N. Pollet, Haley M. Pomroy, Imelda L. Porras, Pamela R. Porter Vasquez, Sabrina R. Portillo, Joshua F. Powell, Leah M. Powers, Tevin J. Powers, Melissa J. Poyner, Jason C. Premo, Richard M. Premo, Kellie K. Price, Jessica L. Pritchard, Roger D. Pruitt, Ashley S. Pulliam, Amanda L. Putman, Aaron B. Quade, Melissa R. Quintero, Loren E. Rader, Kathleen E. Ramirez, Cristina I. Rangel, Riley B. Raschke, Shawn S. Razani, William G. Register, Jamee J. Renfro, Sebastian A. Requena, Brittany L. Ricker, Laura D. Riggs, Kari D. Rodgers, Danielle L. Rodriguez, Leandro P. Rodriguez, Norma Y. Rodriguez, William S. Rodriguez, Joshua K. Rogotzke, Leaoma C. Rollins, Cassandra Rubio, Ashley N. Ruff, Charles F. Ruff, Brenda Y. Ruiz, Chrystal Ruiz, Patricia A. Rush, Kevin D. Russwurm, Jeremy W. Rychlik, Robert S. Sadler, John A. Sanchez, Karly J. Sanders, Samantha J. Sandifer, Gloria C. Scammel, Bailli D. Scarbrough, Lindsey D. Schaertl, Amanda E. Schell, Rachel E. Schmidt, Sharla K. Schmidt, Aundrea C. Schneebeli, Charles J. Schneider, Zachary O. Schulze, Benjamin A. Schwaighofer, Nathan W. Schwartz, Rachel I. Schwartz, Brian M. Scott, Holly A. Sedden, Jordan A. Sefcik, Billy R. Sellman, Benjamin P. Sergeant, Dorian Serna, LaChrissa M. Serna, Katherine N. Sevier, Kasandra M. Shaffer, Jamie L. Shaler, Linda L. Shanks, Valarie G. Sharp, Emily K. Shipman, Tyler J. Shockley, William A. Simon, Yvonne L. Skewis, Brittany L. Smith, Jennifer A. Smith, Lance A. Smith, Samantha G. Smith, Sarah N. Smith, Cevan C. Smithson, Tiana K. Solis, Peter S. Sorrell, Serena L. Sosa, John M. Southwell, Brittney J. Springer, Jason B. Steele, Rex B. Stevens, Addison R. Stewart, Jeffery M. Stokes, Tia D. Stone, Whitney J. Stout, Sheryl A. Stultz, Patrick W. Sum, Brandon R. Sykes, Alexandra N. Taylor, Andrew S. Taylor, Malinda M. Taylor, Donna C. Thornhill, Amanda N. Thurman, Joshua R. Tindell, Britni L. Tjaden, Manuel Tovias, Lauri R. Trice, Jaymes E. Trimble, Lauren M. Trujillo, Matthew S. Tubbs, Caleb S. Usry, Kelsey L. Van Etten, Christine L. Vandiver, Brock A. Vargas, Tammy T. Vu, Amanda M. Wade, Brittany S. Wagner, Michael L. Wakeley, Lashelle A. Walker, April J. Wallace, Angelie M. Wanner, Jonathan W. Ward, Karah L. Ward, Savanna J. Warick, Roddy W. Warren, Lacy K. Warrington, Leah E. Waters, Jordan W. Watkins, Alisa J. Weber, Zachary R. Weber, Jacob A. Webster, Crystal C. Weigel, John H. Weisbecker, Robert H. Weisbecker, Paige N. Weishuhn, Brittney M. Welchon, Nicole R. Wellmann, Rachel D. Werbelow, Ethan W. West, Dara C. White, Jason H. White, Kyle J. White, Grant A. Wilde, Kate E. Wilde, Stephanie M. Williams, Haleigh A. Williamson, Erin M. Willingham, Ashley L. Wingert, David W. Wolfe, Landra K. Wood, John J. Wooden, Kylie L. Worthington, Cassi F. Wright, Holly D. Wright, Heather E. Wylie, Jinnette E. York, Isaac Zavala and Marilyn Zavala.

San Antonio: Jessica M. Birdy, Desiree A. Bracy, Katherine M. Coleman, Eric K. Evans, Jerred K. Griffith, Mary E. Halcomb, Amanda L. Hunt, William R. Ingraham, Terie E. Jones, Christina R. Journet, Heather M. Knox, Alfonso Lopez, Melanie R. Lopez, Deven M. Malone, Karyn M. McCarty, Jayme D. Molnar, Kami E. Orsak, Aixa B. Ortiz, Molly C. Schwencke, Bryan M. Simmons, Andrea C. Smith, Cory A. Smith, Teresita M. Tipps, Heather L. Tschirhart and Allysen C. Vance.

San Diego, Calif.: Dennis M. Britton and Dennis M. Britton.

San Saba: Christabel I. Cisneroz and Madison G. Miles.

Sanderson: Kraig G. Chandler.

Santa Anna: Meghan E. Blake, Amanda K. Crossley, Molly C. Pritchard, Caylie D. Robinett and Maria Segura.

Schertz: Sonja R. Blumentritt.

Seagraves: Jordana L. Middleton.

Seguin: Shelby M. Goll and Scott M. Hendry.

Seminole: Kagan R. Box, Tyler R. Carson, Colton W. Curtis, Katy C. Goolsby, Lydia A. Miller, Kaylee C. Sims, Danielle E. Wright and Melody S. Wright.

Silverton: Drew C. Reed.

Slaton: Kara E. Andrews and Sara E. Mitchell.

Smyer: Chelsea D. Fowler.

Snyder: Alicia K. Anderson, William B. Bowlin, Starla M. Early, Amy E. Fogleman, Ashley M. Hagins, Juan A. Olvera, Alicia E. Powell, Terann B. Ragland and Kendra L. Tidwell.

Sonora: Zenon A. Acosta, Jessica N. Chavarria, Joshua A. Cooper, Kristina Hernandez, Senida Martinez, Travis C. Valliant and Victoria R. Valliant.

South Milwaukee, Wis.: Emily K. Emmons.

Spearman: Clara E. Kern.

Spicewood: Sara D. Sietsma.

Spring: Kelsey D. Eggleston and Jill L. Green.

Spring Branch: Jeremy L. Flint, Chelsea L. Gibson and Tyler R. Morton.

Spring Hill, Fla.: Brittany A. Piittman.

Spur: Michael R. Chastain.

Stanton: Sloan W. Kelly, Addison B. Long and Miguel C. Teveni.

Sterling City: Matthew C. Elizondo, Oscar E. Galaviz, Darcy J. Musick and Kersti L. Wright.

Stinnett: Brian A. Kelly.

Sudan: Carson P. Beierman and Haleigh N. Richards.

Sugar Land: Lauren E. Thome.

Sunray: Devin J. Robinett.

Sweetwater: Kyle D. Flanagan, Kristin E. Hyde, Emily A. Jones, Shelley M. Jones, Marcos A. Nunez, John M. O’Neal, Luvena D. Polnack, Allyson R. Ruddick, Dwenette T. Stevenson and Brianne R. Wilburn.

Tahoka: Jannifer A. Marquez.

Tarzan: Amanda S. Cooper.

Taylor: Patrick E. Garrett.

Temple: Christopher A. Burrow.

The Hills: Richard W. Bretcher.

Thorndale: Lindsey R. Youngblood and Morgan L. Youngblood.

Throckmorton: Cati J. Timmons.

Tilden: Lorri A. Crum.

Tomball: Amy E. Herman.

Trenton: Jeffrey S. Dykowski.

Troy: Nikki S. Moore.

Tulelake, Calif.: Lucy J. Will.

Tuscola: Brandy D. Murray, Kristie K. Story, Kathryn S. Wallace, Jaron R. Yarbrough and Drianna R. Zeni.

Universal City: Jessica D. Holbrook.

Uvalde: Katie B. Ede.

Vancourt: Mark W. Baxter and Jake W. Halfmann.

Veribest: Sadie F. Halfmann and Whitney A. Mason.

Vero Beach, Fla.: Ezinne J. Onyejiaka.

Voss: Gloria Allen.

Wall: Shelby D. Hirt, Brian J. Holik, Logan J. Niehues, Jessica R. Speck and Justin D. Strube.

Watauga: Emily M. Booth.

Water Valley: Krysta D. Demere, Megan L. Doss and Kendra L. Franke.

Waynesville, Mo.: Racheal R. Ward.

Weatherford: Lauren M. Couch and Sadie A. Edwards.

Welch: Aubree S. Mahan.

Wellman: Emeline H. Crutcher and Kade R. Kelcy.

West: Kristene A. Crockett.

Weston, Fla.: Glen A. Hudson.

Wichita Falls: Kristi L. Stephenson and Carly A. Woodward.

Wilson: Joel Gonzalez.

Wink: Danielle L. Cook.

Winters: Krystal L. Gibbens, Pete L. Griffin, Jesus A. Nava, Tamara D. Seabolt and Joshua A. Smith.

Wylie: Austin B. Hobbs, Kimberly R. Rivas and Markeisth L. Scott.

Yoakum: Regina P. Turnini.

International: Christopher P. Adamson, Andrew D. Bartel, Pamela A. Belcher, Edda K. Bellmann, Crystal M. Castillo, Rachel Chan, Nicolas A. Delbruck, Ina Dubberke, Marine Flipo, Jamin N. Goecker, Fernando Gonzalez, Jin Sik Kim, Mi Rae Kim, Young Kwang Kim, Florian Klefke, Erik Kleyweg, Hyoung Jin Lee, Shieka C. Madzima, Sandra Y. Morales, Marc Morineau, Anthony Riom, Alejandra M. Rodriguez, Milena Skupin, Joshua T. Smith, Lucy K. Thompson, Dionne Van den Bosch, Gabriel O. Varela, Ana M. Villalobos, Yoshi A. Villalobos, Kristina Voss, Cecil T. Walston, Allison M. Whitney, Craig E. Williams and Robert C. Wincierz.